EYEFUL (GB) 2011 F b


Progeny of MUHTATHIR

Stakes performances by surface

98.2% Turf
0% Dirt
1.8% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MUHTATHIR

Sire of 68 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 1 0 6
2017 1 0 3 7
2016 0 1 0 3
2015 5 5 3 5
2014 1 4 5 16
2013 1 2 8 14
2012 2 3 3 22
2011 1 1 2 3
2010 2 1 2 12
2009 1 0 5 9
2008 7 5 4 5
2007 8 2 3 2
2006 3 1 5 5
2005 1 0 5 2
2004 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DOCTOR DINO 9 2 2 4
PRIOLO
TWINLIGHT 4 9 4 3
BIG SHUFFLE
MAURALAKANA 4 3 7 1
DOUBLE BED
SATWA QUEEN 4 2 3 0
IRISH RIVER
MILLE ET MILLE 3 2 0 2
MONSUN
WORLDBEST 2 0 1 3
SAINT ANDREWS
RJWA 2 0 1 1
FLAG DOWN
KRUGUYROVA 1 1 2 2
TRY MY BEST
SALDER ROQUE 1 0 2 0
MENDEZ
INDONESIENNE 1 0 1 0
DARSHAAN
LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 1 0 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
CHIPOLATA 1 0 0 2
NUMEROUS
INDIETIR 1 0 0 0
VINDICATION
KITE HUNTER 0 1 2 1
INDIAN RIDGE
HIPPY 0 1 1 3
HIGHEST HONOR
PACHA DU POLDER 0 1 1 2
CAERWENT
DRIFTING MIST 0 1 0 4
LINAMIX
GRACE LADY 0 1 0 3
AJDAYT
SANOUVA 0 1 0 2
ASTARABAD
CURRENT EVENT 0 1 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
SILAS MARNER 0 0 3 4
KENDOR
LA BANDERILLA 0 0 2 2
BAHHARE
YANKEE HILL 0 0 2 0
DANEHILL
PHELPS WIN 0 0 2 0
TAKE RISKS
ZACK HALL 0 0 1 6
DANCING BRAVE
BON GRAIN 0 0 1 3
AKARAD
LA PEINTURE 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
HEADACHE 0 0 1 2
MIDYAN
VILLA MOLITOR 0 0 1 2
SICYOS
REFUTATION 0 0 1 1
AKARAD
ZAMAAM 0 0 1 1
RIVERMAN
BATAVIR 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
MUTHABAIE 0 0 1 0
BEAUDELAIRE
MIRAGE DORE 0 0 1 0
BIKALA
SILVER JARO 0 0 1 0
JOHANN QUATZ
YUCATAN 0 0 1 0
TITUS LIVIUS
ROXINELA 0 0 0 6
ANTARCTIQUE
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 6
SPINNING WORLD
MASQUENADA 0 0 0 5
PLATINI
LONE RANGER 0 0 0 3
CAERLEON
METAL ROCKET 0 0 0 3
HIGHEST HONOR
EYEFUL 0 0 0 2
BERING
MONSIEUR PLAYBOY 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL DANCER
FORTUNATEENCOUNTER 0 0 0 2
DOYOUN
MAROON MACHINE 0 0 0 2
MEDAALY
YARUBO 0 0 0 2
SECOND EMPIRE
LE BUT 0 0 0 1
ALAMO BAY
SUNNY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
KAPIROVSKA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
NAADRAH 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
THE BROCK AGAIN 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
DOUBLE DIAMOND 0 0 0 1
FANTASTIC LIGHT
VINEUIL 0 0 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
MOTIVATION 0 0 0 1
JADE HUNTER
STATUAIRE 0 0 0 1
JOHANN QUATZ
DARYASI 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
QIZWEEN 0 0 0 1
KALDOUN
MADUSHKA 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
CHASSE MAREE 0 0 0 1
KENDOR
SUGAR CRUSH 0 0 0 1
KENDOR
VERMONT 0 0 0 1
LEAR FAN
GOTHATIR 0 0 0 1
LOUP SOLITAIRE
LET IT SONG 0 0 0 1
MULL OF KINTYRE
LONDON PROTOCOL 0 0 0 1
ONE COOL CAT
QUARTZ 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
LE ROUMOIS 0 0 0 1
SUBOTICA
FYLARCHOS 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN
VIVACISSIMO 0 0 0 1
ZILZAL

BERING as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 115 Races 335
Best performers A-Z
AT FIRST SIGHT (Gr 1), BARANCELLA (Gr 1), BERENI KA (Gr 1), GENTOO (Gr 1), GREEN NOON (Gr 1), HARBINGER (Gr 1), INDIAN CREEK (Gr 1), ISHVANA (Gr 1), MORANDI (Gr 1), REALEJO (Gr 1), RUSSIAN BLUE (Gr 1), SEA CHARIOT (Gr 1), SOFAST (Gr 1), SPECIAL RING (Gr 1), STRADIVARIUS (Gr 1), TORRESTRELLA (Gr 1), VERACITY (Gr 1), WINGED CUPID (Gr 1), BERING FITZ (Gr 2), BIBLE BELT (Gr 2), BLUE PANIS (Gr 2), COOL CREEK (Gr 2), GENTLE TIGER (Gr 2), MAXWELL (Gr 2), ORO SOLIDO (Gr 2), PALMRIDGE (Gr 2), SHIMMERING SURF (Gr 2), SINGING (Gr 2), ALYZEA (Gr 3), ANDREA MANTEGNA (Gr 3), ANTIOQUIA (Gr 3), BERING BOY (Gr 3), BLUE SOAVE (Gr 3), BOB LE BEAU (Gr 3), CAOINTIORN (Gr 3), DANON BERBERE (Gr 3), DESERT DEW (Gr 3), DON'T HURRY ME (Gr 3), GOTLANDIA (Gr 3), HANDSOME MAESTRO (Gr 3), INDIGNANT (Gr 3), KYNISKA (Gr 3), LAYGIRL (Gr 3), MADURAI (Gr 3), MAGIC BIBOU (Gr 3), MALIKAYAH (Gr 3), MINOR VAMP (Gr 3), MISS FRANCE (Gr 3), MUSIDORA (Gr 3), MYASUN (Gr 3), NEGUEV (Gr 3), PERSIAN STORM (Gr 3), QUALITY SPECIAL (Gr 3), REMBRANDT VAN RIJN (Gr 3), RESERVE CARD (Gr 3), RUM SHOT (Gr 3), RUSTIC FLAME (Gr 3), SATONO APOLLO (Gr 3), SIR ERNESTO (Gr 3), SKY HIGH FLYER (Gr 3), SPADAY (Gr 3), SPIRITFIX (Gr 3), TADREEB (Gr 3), VAUQUELIN (Gr 3), AIRSTREAM (Listed), AURORA GUADALUPE (Listed), AVONGROVE (Listed), BEAUMONT'S PARTY (Listed), BERNAY (Listed), BOOGIE SHOES (Listed), CELEBRISSIME (Listed), CLASSIC COLORI (Listed), CLEAR THE ICE (Listed), COSMODROME (Listed), DUCHESS OF FRANCE (Listed), EYEFUL (Listed), FELIX (Listed), FLIGAZ (Listed), FOOTLOOSE (Listed), GAIETE (Listed), GET REAL (Listed), GINOSTRA (Listed), GOLDEN HONOR (Listed), HIGH HEAT (Listed), JAILAMIGRAINE (Listed), KADANCE BLUE (Listed), LANDO BLUE (Listed), LATIN MOOD (Listed), LIGHT FROM MARS (Listed), MAC REGAL (Listed), MAGICAL EVE (Listed), MATWAN (Listed), MYRICA (Listed), MYTOGRAPHIE (Listed), OCEAN SPIRIT (Listed), PADANA (Listed), PAOLA LISA (Listed), PAPPUS (Listed), PEDRA POMPAS (Listed), PIVOTAL ANSWER (Listed), PLAY GAL (Listed), POLARIX (Listed), PURITY (Listed), PURUS (Listed), RED MO (Listed), SATANICJIM (Listed), SPANISH HIDALGO (Listed), SPLASHDOWN (Listed), SUBMARINER (Listed), TERRA VERDE (Listed), THANX FOR NOTHING (Listed), TONIC STAR (Listed), VALLETTA (Listed), VASSAL (Listed), VITA (Listed)