DIAMOND LUCY (USA) 2010 F b


Progeny of LEWIS MICHAEL

Stakes performances by surface

33.3% Turf
46.7% Dirt
20% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of LEWIS MICHAEL

Sire of 8 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 0 0 0
2015 0 0 0 2
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 0 8
2012 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DREAMING OF SOPHIA 0 0 0 5
A P INDY
FAB FLOWERS 0 0 0 3
DIXIELAND BAND
LANIER 0 0 0 1
ARCH
LAILA BABY 0 0 0 1
EXIT TO NOWHERE
DIAMOND LUCY 0 0 0 1
GREEN DANCER
OPTIMISTIC LULU 0 0 0 1
LOST CODE
LEW AND MIKE 0 0 0 1
SKY MESA
LEWYS VAPORIZER 0 0 0 1
WESTERN BORDERS

GREEN DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 112 Races 356
Best performers A-Z
AVO PROSPERA (Gr 1), BIG TIME (Gr 1), DANCING PARTNER (Gr 1), DECADO (Gr 1), DESIGNED FOR LUCK (Gr 1), EMPONCHADO (Gr 1), FORGOTTEN (Gr 1), HOSTELLERIE (Gr 1), MIDDIE (Gr 1), NEOZELANDES (Gr 1), ORIENTAL MAGIC - KALAMAN (Gr 1), PERFORMING DANCER (Gr 1), QUICK HAWK (Gr 1), SIMPLEX (Gr 1), THOMPSON ROUGE (Gr 1), ALWAYS FOR YOU (Gr 2), ARSON SQUAD (Gr 2), DANCING LADY (Gr 2), DECORADOR (Gr 2), DOREMIFASOLLATIDO (Gr 2), FORTUNATE DAMSEL (Gr 2), FUSAICHI AUSTER (Gr 2), GESTO DE HONOR (Gr 2), HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS (Gr 2), I THEE WED (Gr 2), IL CADETTO (Gr 2), JUST CALL KENNY (Gr 2), KALOURA (Gr 2), MEE (Gr 2), PARAISO VERDE (Gr 2), QUANTUM MERIT (Gr 2), SILENT CRYSTAL (Gr 2), SMOK'N FROLIC (Gr 2), TANOURA (Gr 2), ULA DE LORENA (Gr 2), UN BELINI (Gr 2), YOU LIFT ME UP (Gr 2), ALEXINE (Gr 3), ALTERNATE (Gr 3), ASKBUT I WON'TTELL (Gr 3), BONAIRE (Gr 3), CARTE DIAMOND (Gr 3), DANCERINA (Gr 3), FADEMET (Gr 3), FAST AND ACCURATE (Gr 3), FORMAL MISS (Gr 3), GREEN PLUS (Gr 3), INESDECASTRO (Gr 3), LOVELY AFTERNOON (Gr 3), LYIN' HEART (Gr 3), PISCAR DE OLHOS (Gr 3), PONDER LEA (Gr 3), QUICK TIP (Gr 3), T H GRACE (Gr 3), TAKAR (Gr 3), WITH PATIENCE (Gr 3), AFFIRMED FEELING (Listed), BADARIA (Listed), BATTLEGROUND (Listed), CAL'S BABY (Listed), CHEROKEE CHASE (Listed), CHEROKEE DANCER (Listed), DAYGLOGREEN (Listed), DIAMOND LUCY (Listed), EASY SUNDAE (Listed), ERRONEOUS I D (Listed), FELLOW CRASHER (Listed), FEU INDIEN (Listed), FINDING MORE (Listed), FREE TO SING (Listed), GRAXA (Listed), INTERVENE (Listed), JABLUNKOV PASS (Listed), LADY GI (Listed), LISS ARD (Listed), LONE STAR DEPUTY (Listed), MA'SOOLA (Listed), MISS MARY PAT (Listed), MOCHAM GLEN (Listed), MS THANKSGIVING (Listed), MUSTANEER (Listed), MYSTIC DASH (Listed), NEBBIONE (Listed), NEWS BRIEF (Listed), PORTRAIT OF A LADY (Listed), PYRITE ON MY MIND (Listed), REINE BARDOT (Listed), ROYAL HONOR (Listed), SHERSHA (Listed), SUN ON THE SEA (Listed), THE DANCER (Listed), THERE RUNS HATTIE (Listed), TIME N EXPENSE (Listed), TOPANGO (Listed), WHITERIVER GOLD (Listed), ATILLAS GIFT (Restricted), CONSIDERATE (Restricted), DETERMINED VISION (Restricted), DREAM VICTORY (Restricted), ERNIE CAT (Restricted), KINGSPORT (Restricted), KIRA'S WINK (Restricted), LOVELIER (Restricted), NITAK (Restricted), QUEENS POINT (Restricted), RACHEL LYNN B C (Restricted), ROYAL LASER (Restricted), RUNAWAY BANDIDO (Restricted), RUNNING BRIDE (Restricted), SASSY MAVERICK (Restricted), SCAT DANCER (Restricted), VENUS BAY (Restricted)