GOLUANA (AUS) 2011 G b/br


Progeny of HARADASUN

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HARADASUN

Sire of 17 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 0 1 1
2016 1 1 3 3
2015 0 2 4 6
2014 3 4 6 5
2013 0 0 1 3
2012 1 1 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HARRY'S SON 3 4 2 0
ANABAA
KABAYAN 1 1 3 0
DON EDUARDO
ONE BELT ONE ROAD (MAC) - WAR AFFAIR 1 0 0 0
IRGUN
RESPONDENT 0 1 5 6
METAL STORM
TAIYOO 0 1 1 1
DON'T SAY HALO
MODOC 0 1 0 0
STRAVINSKY
PRINCE HARADA 0 0 2 0
ELUSIVE QUALITY
TUKIYO 0 0 1 3
DANEHILL
BEATNIKS 0 0 1 2
KING OF KINGS
SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SANOSUKE 0 0 0 1
A P INDY
GOLUANA 0 0 0 1
CANNY LAD
FOLLOW MY DUST 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
ROYAL RADA 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
FAMECHON 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
SOL INVICTUS 0 0 0 1
MONOLITH
HARADA BAY 0 0 0 1
RODRIGO DE TRIANO

CANNY LAD as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 122 Races 378
Best performers A-Z
CLASSIC UNIFORM (Gr 1), CLOWN MASTER (Gr 1), DESERT WAR (Gr 1), DR SWEET (Gr 1), ECHOES OF HEAVEN (Gr 1), FRITZ'S PRINCESS (Gr 1), GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (Gr 1), GREGERS (Gr 1), HAPPY ZERO (Gr 1), I AM INVINCIBLE (Gr 1), KUSI (Gr 1), LASER HAWK (Gr 1), LIMES (Gr 1), MANHATTAN RAIN (Gr 1), MNEMOSYNE (Gr 1), MR ARMSTRONG (Gr 1), NEROLI (Gr 1), OFCOURSEICAN (Gr 1), PERFECT ALLOY (MAC) - RUSSET (Gr 1), PLATINUM SCISSORS (Gr 1), RIVER LAD (Gr 1), ROYAL DISCRETION (Gr 1), SARAH VEE (Gr 1), SESSIONS (Gr 1), SHAMROCK SHORE (Gr 1), SHREWD RHYTHM (Gr 1), ST FEVRE (Gr 1), STREET SMART (Gr 1), THE CONGLOMERATE (Gr 1), YAKIN (MAL) - WHITE (Gr 1), ARCHIVES (Gr 2), BLUR (Gr 2), CAT D'ANTIBES (Gr 2), CELTS (Gr 2), DANCES ON WAVES (Gr 2), DUBLEANNY (Gr 2), EL CAMBIO (Gr 2), GIRL GUIDE (Gr 2), INSURGENTS (Gr 2), LITTLE HOUSE (Gr 2), MEIDUNG (Gr 2), MERRIEST (Gr 2), MONSOON WEDDING (Gr 2), OUR DESERT WARRIOR (Gr 2), RENAISSANCE (Gr 2), SAMBOY (Gr 2), SAMPEAH (Gr 2), SHAUMARI (Gr 2), SISTER HAVANA (Gr 2), SLIDING CUBE (Gr 2), SPIRITED ONE (Gr 2), SWIPER THE FOX (Gr 2), TERRITORY (Gr 2), THAMES COURT (Gr 2), TIGER QUEST (Gr 2), CATACLYSM (Gr 3), COLLATE (Gr 3), COMPLICATE (Gr 3), DANE TRYST (Gr 3), DELVEEN (Gr 3), FIERY SUNSET (Gr 3), FRASASSAS (Gr 3), GENERAL RIPPA (Gr 3), GO JOHNNY GO (Gr 3), IGRAINE (Gr 3), LUCKY CAN BE (Gr 3), MAYNEDA STRATEGY (Gr 3), METONYMY (Gr 3), NEGEV (Gr 3), PATCH ADAMS (Gr 3), SAFEGUARD (Gr 3), SHE CAN SKATE (Gr 3), STARCHEEKA (Gr 3), TACTFULLY (Gr 3), TCHAIKOVSKY (Gr 3), THE BOWLER (Gr 3), WOOKAH (Gr 3), ACOUPLAMAS (Listed), BEJEWELLED (Listed), BONZA CROP (Listed), CANNY BALLAD (Listed), CLASSIC CHEVRON (Listed), COMTESSE LA GRAN (Listed), CONE BAY (Listed), DANCESCAPE (Listed), DANDY DOLLAR (Listed), DEMERARA (Listed), DYLANSON (Listed), EL PRETENDER (Listed), EPIC DRAGON (Listed), FIGHTING FOX (Listed), FILL THE PAGE (Listed), FOXSTAR (Listed), GOLUANA (Listed), GREEN ROLLER (Listed), HASSLE (Listed), HUIT (Listed), HURL (Listed), IT'S ON THE POCKET (Listed), LA GOULUE (Listed), LONGMA (Listed), MAKE YOUR MOVE (Listed), MILESTONE (Listed), ONE FOR ONE (Listed), ORUJO (Listed), PARTHIAN (Listed), PHENOMENAL LASS (Listed), RELENTLESS PURSUIT (Listed), RESHUFFLES (Listed), RIOCETTO (Listed), ROULETTES (Listed), SAFETY IN NUMBERS (Listed), SONG OF HOPE (Listed), STOCKS (Listed), SUTTER COUNTY (Listed), TAMPIKO (Listed), TANTAT SECRET (Listed), THE ASTRONOMER (Listed), THE ENTOURAGE (Listed), VICTORY DOWNS (Listed), WAR HERO (Listed), WEIGHTED (Listed)