INDONESIENNE (IRE) 2011 F b


Progeny of MUHTATHIR

Stakes performances by surface

98.3% Turf
0% Dirt
1.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MUHTATHIR

Sire of 74 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 1 2 1 7
2018 2 3 0 7
2017 1 0 3 7
2016 0 1 0 3
2015 5 5 3 5
2014 1 4 6 15
2013 1 2 8 14
2012 2 3 3 22
2011 1 1 2 3
2010 2 1 2 12
2009 1 0 5 9
2008 7 5 4 5
2007 8 2 3 2
2006 3 1 5 5
2005 1 0 5 2
2004 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DOCTOR DINO 9 2 2 4
PRIOLO
TWINLIGHT 4 9 4 3
BIG SHUFFLE
MAURALAKANA 4 3 7 1
DOUBLE BED
SATWA QUEEN 4 2 3 0
IRISH RIVER
MILLE ET MILLE 3 2 0 5
MONSUN
WORLDBEST 2 0 1 3
SAINT ANDREWS
RJWA 2 0 1 1
FLAG DOWN
QUEL DESTIN 1 2 0 0
HIGH YIELD
KRUGUYROVA 1 1 2 2
TRY MY BEST
ENVOI ALLEN 1 1 0 1
SAINT DES SAINTS
SALDER ROQUE 1 0 2 0
MENDEZ
CHIPOLATA 1 0 1 2
NUMEROUS
INDONESIENNE 1 0 1 0
DARSHAAN
LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 1 0 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
INDIETIR 1 0 0 0
VINDICATION
KITE HUNTER 0 1 2 1
INDIAN RIDGE
HIPPY 0 1 1 3
HIGHEST HONOR
PACHA DU POLDER 0 1 1 2
CAERWENT
DRIFTING MIST 0 1 0 4
LINAMIX
GRACE LADY 0 1 0 3
AJDAYT
SANOUVA 0 1 0 2
ASTARABAD
CURRENT EVENT 0 1 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
HAKY 0 1 0 0
DUBAWI
SILAS MARNER 0 0 3 4
KENDOR
LA BANDERILLA 0 0 2 2
BAHHARE
YANKEE HILL 0 0 2 0
DANEHILL
PHELPS WIN 0 0 2 0
TAKE RISKS
ZACK HALL 0 0 1 6
DANCING BRAVE
BON GRAIN 0 0 1 3
AKARAD
LA PEINTURE 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
HEADACHE 0 0 1 2
MIDYAN
VILLA MOLITOR 0 0 1 2
SICYOS
REFUTATION 0 0 1 1
AKARAD
ZAMAAM 0 0 1 1
RIVERMAN
BATAVIR 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
MUTHABAIE 0 0 1 0
BEAUDELAIRE
MIRAGE DORE 0 0 1 0
BIKALA
SILVER JARO 0 0 1 0
JOHANN QUATZ
CHASSE MAREE 0 0 1 0
KENDOR
YUCATAN 0 0 1 0
TITUS LIVIUS
ROXINELA 0 0 0 7
ANTARCTIQUE
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 6
SPINNING WORLD
MASQUENADA 0 0 0 5
PLATINI
LONE RANGER 0 0 0 3
CAERLEON
METAL ROCKET 0 0 0 3
HIGHEST HONOR
EYEFUL 0 0 0 2
BERING
MONSIEUR PLAYBOY 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL DANCER
FORTUNATEENCOUNTER 0 0 0 2
DOYOUN
MAROON MACHINE 0 0 0 2
MEDAALY
YARUBO 0 0 0 2
SECOND EMPIRE
LE BUT 0 0 0 1
ALAMO BAY
SUNNY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
KAPIROVSKA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
NAADRAH 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
THE BROCK AGAIN 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
DOUBLE DIAMOND 0 0 0 1
FANTASTIC LIGHT
VINEUIL 0 0 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
MOTIVATION 0 0 0 1
JADE HUNTER
STATUAIRE 0 0 0 1
JOHANN QUATZ
DARYASI 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
QIZWEEN 0 0 0 1
KALDOUN
MADUSHKA 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
SUGAR CRUSH 0 0 0 1
KENDOR
VERMONT 0 0 0 1
LEAR FAN
GOTHATIR 0 0 0 1
LOUP SOLITAIRE
LET IT SONG 0 0 0 1
MULL OF KINTYRE
LONDON PROTOCOL 0 0 0 1
ONE COOL CAT
QUARTZ 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
WORLD AMIRAL 0 0 0 1
SAGAMIX
PAO ENKI 0 0 0 1
SRI PEKAN
LE ROUMOIS 0 0 0 1
SUBOTICA
FYLARCHOS 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN
NORATHIR 0 0 0 1
VALANOUR
VIVACISSIMO 0 0 0 1
ZILZAL

DARSHAAN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 311 Races 952
Best performers A-Z
AINIPPE (Gr 1), AL KAZEEM (Gr 1), ALANDI (Gr 1), ALBANOVA (Gr 1), ALEXANDER GOLDRUN (Gr 1), ALEXANDRA ROSE (Gr 1), ALL MY LOVING (Gr 1), AMBIVALENT (Gr 1), ASHKIYR (Gr 1), AVIENUS (Gr 1), BAYRIR (Gr 1), BI POT (Gr 1), BLACK BEAR ISLAND (Gr 1), BYRAMA (Gr 1), CATCHER IN THE RYE (Gr 1), CHARMING PRINCE (Gr 1), CORONET (Gr 1), DAMSON (Gr 1), DANK (Gr 1), DARSI (Gr 1), DREAM PEACE (Gr 1), EAGLE MOUNTAIN (Gr 1), ESTIMATE (Gr 1), FANTASIA (Gr 1), FLORAL DYNAMITE (Gr 1), FRONT HOUSE (Gr 1), GAGNOA (Gr 1), GAN AMHRAS (Gr 1), GENKI (Gr 1), GLASS HARMONIUM (Gr 1), GLENCADAM GOLD (Gr 1), HAZARISTA (Gr 1), HIGH CHAPARRAL (Gr 1), HONOLULU (Gr 1), INDIAN INK (Gr 1), INDONESIENNE (Gr 1), ISLINGTON (Gr 1), KATIYRA (Gr 1), KELINNI (Gr 1), LAUGH OUT LOUD (Gr 1), LIBERTARIAN (Gr 1), LILLIE LANGTRY (Gr 1), MANDAEAN (Gr 1), MASTER OF REALITY (Gr 1), MICHELANGELO (Gr 1), MIDAS TOUCH (Gr 1), MIZZOU (Gr 1), MOUNTAIN HIGH (Gr 1), MUSIS AMICA (Gr 1), MUTATIS MUTANDIS (Gr 1), NEW ZEALAND (Gr 1), OPEN YOUR HEART (Gr 1), PAVLOVICH (Gr 1), PONGEE (Gr 1), POUR MOI (Gr 1), PRINCE SIEGFRIED (Gr 1), RIDASIYNA (Gr 1), SAJJHAA (Gr 1), SANAYA (Gr 1), SARAFINA (Gr 1), SEPTIMUS (Gr 1), SHAMKIYR (Gr 1), SHAWANDA (Gr 1), SOBETSU (Gr 1), STEELER (Gr 1), SUNNINGDALE (Gr 1), TELESCOPE (Gr 1), THE OFFER (AUS) - OFFER (Gr 1), VITA NOVA (Gr 1), WAVERING (Gr 1), WINTER DREAM (Gr 1), WINTERS MOON (Gr 1), YESTERDAY (Gr 1), ADAWAR (Gr 2), ALMELA (Gr 2), BANGKOK (Gr 2), BATTLE OF MARATHON (Gr 2), BLUE BAJAN (Gr 2), BURN THE BREEZE (Gr 2), CLAREMONT (Gr 2), CURTAIN CALL (Gr 2), DANDOUN (Gr 2), DARSHA (Gr 2), DISTANT MEMORIES (Gr 2), DUNHILL STAR (Gr 2), EZIMA (Gr 2), FIGHT CLUB (Gr 2), FORTIFY (Gr 2), FOUR SINS (Gr 2), FRONT OF HOUSE (Gr 2), GIANT SANDMAN (Gr 2), GLOBAL BANG (Gr 2), GLOBAL DREAM (Gr 2), GLOBAL THRILL (Gr 2), GO FOR GOLD (Gr 2), GOING PUBLIC (Gr 2), GOLD STAR (Gr 2), GOLDSTREAM (Gr 2), HARLAND (Gr 2), HAZEL LAVERY (Gr 2), HOLD ME LOVE ME (Gr 2), IMPRESSIONIST (Gr 2), J'RAY (Gr 2), KALANN (Gr 2), KATANIYA (Gr 2), KISUMU (Gr 2), KLAMMER (Gr 2), KOORA (Gr 2), LAUNCHED (Gr 2), LOCHBUIE (Gr 2), MATTERHORN (Gr 2), ODILE (Gr 2), OPERATION RED DAWN (Gr 2), PRONTO PRONTO (Gr 2), RED ELDEST (Gr 2), SCATINA (Gr 2), SINGALONG (Gr 2), SOUTH SEA PEARL (Gr 2), TIME ON (Gr 2), TRUE STORY (Gr 2), VEREMA (Gr 2), VIZTORIA (Gr 2), YAAZY (Gr 2), ADORED (Gr 3), ALBABILIA (Gr 3), ALL SET TO GO (Gr 3), ARAB SPRING (Gr 3), BAGHDAD (Gr 3), BETTERBETTERBETTER (Gr 3), BIT OF HELL (Gr 3), CLANDESTINE (Gr 3), COTTONMOUTH (Gr 3), COUNT OF LIMONADE (Gr 3), CUESTION DE TIEMPO (Gr 3), DANILOVNA (Gr 3), EMILY BRONTE (Gr 3), ERNEST HEMINGWAY (Gr 3), ETERNAL BOUNTY (Gr 3), FEEL LIKE DANCING (Gr 3), FESTIVAL PRINCESS (Gr 3), FLAMBO (Gr 3), FOREVER NOW (Gr 3), FREDERICK OZANAM (Gr 3), GEMINIANI (Gr 3), GLOBAL STORM (Gr 3), GRACE O'MALLEY (Gr 3), GYPSY KING (Gr 3), HARTANI (Gr 3), HAWAAFEZ (Gr 3), HAZARIYA (Gr 3), HIORT (Gr 3), INSAYSHABLE (Gr 3), INTERN (Gr 3), JADALEE (Gr 3), JOE CARGO (Gr 3), JUTLAND (Gr 3), KEEP COOL (Gr 3), KURM (Gr 3), LEO GALI (Gr 3), LION SANDS (Gr 3), MANY COLOURS (Gr 3), MASTERLY (Gr 3), MC QUEEN (Gr 3), MEDECIS (Gr 3), MILITARY ANGEL (Gr 3), MOERE GENIUS (Gr 3), MONTPELIER (Gr 3), NAJJAAR (Gr 3), NEW MORNING (Gr 3), PEARL AWAY (Gr 3), PERFECT TRUTH (Gr 3), PINK SYMPHONY (Gr 3), ROYAL ROCKER (Gr 3), S'IL VOUS PLAIT (Gr 3), SANDAGIYR (Gr 3), SANJIDA (Gr 3), SENSE OF PURPOSE (Gr 3), SETTLER'S SON (Gr 3), SEVENNA (Gr 3), SHANTARAM (Gr 3), SHARPALO (Gr 3), SOVANA (Gr 3), STREETCAR TO STARS (Gr 3), TACTIC (Gr 3), TAMARIND (Gr 3), TIAN SHAN (Gr 3), TIFFANY DIAMOND (Gr 3), TOULIFAUT (Gr 3), TROPPO OCA (Gr 3), UNITY (Gr 3), ZAREBIYA (Gr 3), ACAPULCO (Listed), ADHWAA (Listed), ALAIYMA (Listed), ALBANOV (Listed), ALBINUS (Listed), ALESSANDRIA (Listed), ALEXA (Listed), ALEXANDRA PALACE (Listed), ALIYFA (Listed), ALMA MATER (Listed), ANGE GARDIEN (Listed), ANUQET (Listed), AROSA (Listed), ASHIYLA (Listed), ASHKAZAR (Listed), AWARD SEASON (Listed), AYAM ZAMAN (Listed), BABYCAKES (Listed), BARON DE'L (Listed), BARONESS (Listed), BEYOND BRILLIANCE (Listed), BIGZAM (Listed), BORUG (Listed), BRAINY BENNY (Listed), CALORANDO (Listed), CAP FRANCAIS (Listed), CHAMONIX (Listed), CHANCERY (Listed), CLEAR COAST (Listed), CYMBAL (Listed), DAMIEN (Listed), DANCE PASS (Listed), DOGGERBANK (Listed), DUNASKIN (Listed), ELASOUNA (Listed), EMINENT AUTHORITY (Listed), ETIJAAH (Listed), EYTARNA (Listed), EZALLI (Listed), GIORGIOLITO (Listed), GLITTER BABY (Listed), GLOBAL MAGIC (Listed), GLOBAL WAND (Listed), GOLDEN ISLAND (Listed), HALAWANDA (Listed), HALEEMA (Listed), HARKILA (Listed), HELENA MOLONY (Listed), HIDDEN BRIEF (Listed), HIGHLAND COLORI (Listed), HINDU KUSH (Listed), HONORIA (Listed), JALMIRA (Listed), JANE AUSTEN (Listed), JOLLIFY (Listed), KAHARA (Listed), KAMRAN (Listed), KISSED (Listed), LUMINEUX (Listed), MAGICALMYSTERYTOUR (Listed), MARKET DAY (Listed), MAWAAL (Listed), MEERISS (Listed), MIDAS WAY (Listed), MISS CAP ESTEL (Listed), MISTER GREEN (Listed), MODEM (Listed), MOHEDIAN LADY (Listed), MOOAKADA (Listed), MOTHMAN (Listed), MR BIRD (Listed), NATURE SPIRIT (Listed), NAVIO (Listed), NIZAMABAD (Listed), ORCIA (Listed), ORDENSTREUER (Listed), PASSION FRUIT (Listed), PECKING ORDER (Listed), PERSEIDA (Listed), PETRA (Listed), PHILLIPINA (Listed), PINK PALACE (Listed), PRINCE OF JOHANNE (Listed), PRIVATE SECRETARY (Listed), PUKKA (Listed), REALLY (Listed), RENOWING (Listed), ROSALEEN (Listed), SANDIE (Listed), SANDTIME (Listed), SCHNIPP SCHNAPP (Listed), SECRET BRIEF (Listed), SELEBELA (Listed), SGT PEPPER (Listed), SHAQIRA (Listed), SHENDAYA (Listed), SIR EAGLES (Listed), SIX MILE BOTTOM (Listed), SOGNANDO LA COMETA (Listed), SOUTHERN QUEEN (Listed), SPECULATIVE BID (Listed), STATELY HOME (Listed), SUESTADO (Listed), SUNDAY SYMPHONY (Listed), SUNLEY PEACE (Listed), SUZI'S DECISION (Listed), SWEET LOLLIPOP (Listed), TEA GARDEN (Listed), THE WARRIOR (Listed), THUBIAAN (Listed), TO ETERNITY (Listed), TREASURE THE LADY (Listed), VARSITY (Listed), VERY SYDNEY (Listed), VICTIM OF LOVE (Listed), WHAT A PLAYER (Listed), ZA ZA ZOOM (Listed), ZAHOO (Listed), ZYZANIA (Listed), A LITTLE BIT ME (Restricted)