STAY TUNED (ITY) 2011 F b


Progeny of BLU AIR FORCE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BLU AIR FORCE

Sire of 19 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 1 2
2014 0 0 0 4
2013 0 0 0 6
2012 0 0 0 4
2011 0 0 0 5
2010 0 0 1 5
2009 0 0 1 2
2008 0 0 1 2
2007 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
JIROFT 0 0 1 5
INDIAN RIDGE
MADDA'S FORCE 0 0 1 3
SELKIRK
TAUMAN 0 0 1 1
BANKER'S GOLD
ZAN O'BOWNEY 0 0 1 1
FASLIYEV
BETTOLLE 0 0 0 5
CITY ON A HILL
STAY TUNED 0 0 0 5
FASLIYEV
LAN FORCE 0 0 0 2
LOVE THE GROOM
PACCHIANILLO 0 0 0 1
ALWASMI
JAY FORCE 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
AIR COUNTY 0 0 0 1
BLACK MINNALOUSHE
CARUSO 0 0 0 1
BLACK MINNALOUSHE
SPINNING FORCE 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
AVALON AIR 0 0 0 1
CELTIC SWING
GRAZIA FORCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT KING
TRAY MY FORCE 0 0 0 1
HABITAT
AMALDI 0 0 0 1
LOVE THE GROOM
ROYAL FORCE 0 0 0 1
OCTAGONAL
FULMINIX 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
STREET FORCE 0 0 0 1
PRIOLO

FASLIYEV as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 77 Races 191
Best performers A-Z
AMERICA (Gr 1), ANA ROYALE (Gr 1), ARCHITECTURE (Gr 1), AWESOME PLANET (Gr 1), BIG ORANGE (Gr 1), FELL SWOOP (Gr 1), OUR MISS JONES (Gr 1), ACT FAST (Gr 2), INDIAN OCEAN (Gr 2), LA CONQUERANTE (Gr 2), MAN OF HIS WORD (Gr 2), MARIANNE (Gr 2), MELIORA (Gr 2), MISS ROSE DE LAGO (Gr 2), SOLAR ECLIPSE (Gr 2), SPOT THE ROCK (Gr 2), ALSINDI (Gr 3), ANABAA'S LEGACY (Gr 3), BALLAD OF THE SEA (Gr 3), CASH BOUND (Gr 3), EMERALD QUEEN (Gr 3), EVIL SPELL (Gr 3), EXTREME IMPACT (Gr 3), FICELLE DU HOULEY (Gr 3), GALLANT EAGLE (Gr 3), LA FEVE (Gr 3), LA PEINTURE (Gr 3), LES PLANCHES (Gr 3), LUMENAC (Gr 3), MAJOR TYPHOON (Gr 3), MAREEZA (Gr 3), ORBEC (Gr 3), PORT VENDRES (Gr 3), RED SHIFT (Gr 3), ROYAL STYLE (Gr 3), SESTILIO JET (Gr 3), SHESMYSCRIPT (Gr 3), SOCIETY POWER (Gr 3), SUGAR FREE (Gr 3), TOPCLAS (Gr 3), TROIS LUNES (Gr 3), VICTORINNA (Gr 3), VICTORY LAUREL (Gr 3), VOCATIONAL (Gr 3), WHYPEEO (Gr 3), ZAN O'BOWNEY (Gr 3), BIRI'S ANGEL (Listed), BOUQUET DE FLORES (Listed), BRIDGE ROYAL GAME (Listed), CAPTAIN CIRDAN (Listed), DANCING WARRIOR (Listed), DANDY D'ARCIS (Listed), DESPATCH (Listed), DON'T BE (Listed), ELSHABAKIYA (Listed), GREYFRIARSCHORISTA (Listed), I AM THE BEST (Listed), ILLUMIERE (Listed), INSPIRITER (Listed), KINGS ARCHER (Listed), LABDIEN (Listed), MELROSE PLACE (Listed), MERRITT ISLAND (Listed), MR EPIC (Listed), MY REWARD (Listed), MY YEAR IS A DAY (Listed), OAK PARK (Listed), ONLINE ALEXANDER (Listed), OURAGAN GRIS (Listed), PRAIRIE STAR (Listed), PRINCESS BAVAROISE (Listed), SACRED RHYTHM (Listed), SHAMSHON (Listed), STAY TUNED (Listed), UNDER THE RADAR (Listed), VOICE OF A LEADER (Listed), WHIPSAW CITY (Listed)