EXOTIKO (VEN) 2008 C b


Progeny of ARZAK

Stakes performances by surface

6.3% Turf
93.8% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ARZAK

Sire of 8 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 0
2016 0 1 1 0
2015 0 1 0 3
2013 0 2 0 1
2011 0 0 0 1
2009 0 1 1 0
2008 1 1 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ALCORIZA 1 2 2 0
SECRETO
GUARA MIA 0 1 1 1
WATER POET
LINAJE 0 1 0 0
MANO A MANO
COMETIN 0 1 0 0
MAZAG
EXOTIKO 0 1 0 0
SILVER HAWK
BAD TORO 0 0 0 2
BENNY THE DIP
ALEXIA 0 0 0 1
MARQUETRY
DANZANTE 0 0 0 1
MARQUETRY

SILVER HAWK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 127 Races 386
Best performers A-Z
ASI SIEMPRE (Gr 1), BADGE OF SILVER (Gr 1), BALL DANCING (Gr 1), BRANDO (Gr 1), CASTLEDALE (Gr 1), CHANGING SKIES (Gr 1), GOLDEN TITUS (Gr 1), GREAT HEAVENS (Gr 1), HANNOUMA (Gr 1), HIGHEST (Gr 1), MEKHTAAL (Gr 1), NARROW HILL (Gr 1), NATHANIEL (Gr 1), NAYYIR (Gr 1), NOT SULKING (Gr 1), PINK CAMEO (Gr 1), PLAYFUL ACT (Gr 1), PRE EMINENCE (Gr 1), PREDESTINATION (Gr 1), SEVILLE (Gr 1), SKY HUNTER (Gr 1), STRONG SUIT (Gr 1), TICKER TAPE (Gr 1), TOKAI TRICK (Gr 1), VIJAYSHAURYA (Gr 1), WINTER MEMORIES (Gr 1), DARREL (Gr 2), DEMOCRATE (Gr 2), DIXIEWINK (Gr 2), DREAMY KID (Gr 2), ECHOES IN ETERNITY (Gr 2), ELYSIUM FIELDS (Gr 2), EXOTIKO (Gr 2), HABAAYIB (Gr 2), HAPSBURG (Gr 2), NISHINO RUSH (Gr 2), NOBLE MARS (Gr 2), NYMERIA (Gr 2), PERCUSSIONIST (Gr 2), PETARA BAY (Gr 2), SANTIAGO ATITLAN (Gr 2), SILVER REUNION (Gr 2), STARS TO SHINE (Gr 2), WASEET (Gr 2), ACROSS THE RHINE (Gr 3), AIGUE MARINE (Gr 3), B B BARREL (Gr 3), DISEGNO (Gr 3), DIVA CATTIVA (Gr 3), DONT BOTHER ME (Gr 3), DOUBLE WEDGE (Gr 3), EYE OF TAURUS (Gr 3), GREAT HAWK (Gr 3), KAUAI LANE (Gr 3), KID DREAMS (Gr 3), LA CLOCHE (Gr 3), LONESOME TOWN (Gr 3), MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3), PALOMAR (Gr 3), RAWAAQ (Gr 3), RED RAVEN (Gr 3), SILVER PIVOTAL (Gr 3), SILVER STREAKER (Gr 3), SIPHON HONEY (Gr 3), SO BEAUTIFUL (Gr 3), SOUTHERN ANTHEM (Gr 3), STALK AND RAY (Gr 3), TOHO SHINE (Gr 3), U D GHETTO (Gr 3), UNNEFER (Gr 3), VICTIS HILL (Gr 3), A MA YEN (Listed), ACCIPITER (Listed), AGIEL (Listed), APOPHIS (Listed), ARABIAN LEOPARD (Listed), ARISTOCRAT (Listed), ASPASIA DE MILETO (Listed), ATHLONE (Listed), AUCTION (Listed), BOOM BOOM (Listed), BRITISH BLUE (Listed), CONDOTIERRI (Listed), CROSSWIND (Listed), DADDY'S DARLING (Listed), DOVER CLIFFS (Listed), DREAM FANTASY (Listed), DREAM PROSPECT (Listed), EL BATALLON (Listed), EMBOSS (Listed), FACOLTOSO (Listed), FOSUN (Listed), FRIDAY NIGHT (Listed), GARANCE (Listed), GLORY CHOICE (Listed), GLORY CHOISE (Listed), GREEN MILE (Listed), HARTFELT (Listed), HAYHAAT (Listed), HER STAR (Listed), HIGH MODE (Listed), KIPPER CHEMO (Listed), LADYBURN (Listed), METAPHORIC (Listed), MOTUNAU (Listed), MUTATE (Listed), NAMIBIA (Listed), NOTASSHARPASUTHINK (Listed), OUR SERENA (Listed), PLAY WITH ME (Listed), PSYCHOMETRY (Listed), PUTYBALL (Listed), RAPID RAJ (Listed), SANT ELENA (Listed), SELL TO SURVIVE (Listed), SHE'S THE FUTURE (Listed), SILVER ENVOY (Listed), SISTER GINGER (Listed), SPECIAL HEATHER (Listed), SPEEDY SONATA (Listed), STERLING SOUND (Listed), TRICKY WEEK (Listed), VANGUARD DREAM (Listed), WAR TRACE (Listed), ARTIC HEAT (Restricted), BEST MEMORIES (Restricted), RETROSPECTION (Restricted)