BLAST ECHO (IRE) 2010 F ch


Progeny of FALCO

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of FALCO

Sire of 20 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 3 3
2017 0 0 3 11
2016 0 0 1 10
2015 3 1 2 5
2014 1 2 4 3
2013 0 0 1 5
2012 0 1 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ODELIZ 3 1 6 2
EFISIO
PEACE AND CO 1 2 0 1
LINAMIX
SNOWDAY 0 1 3 3
FOREST WILDCAT
BEAU GOSSE 0 1 0 3
SADLER'S WELLS
MALLORCA 0 0 2 5
AGNES WORLD
XENOBIA 0 0 2 0
ROYAL ACADEMY
KYALCO 0 0 1 4
THUNDER GULCH
HOLY WATER 0 0 1 4
TITUS LIVIUS
FALCONET 0 0 0 4
WOODMAN
FUENTEESTEIS 0 0 0 2
GRAND SLAM
MELODIQUE 0 0 0 1
DIESIS
CABANAC 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
MAIFALKI 0 0 0 1
ENTREPRENEUR
PICCOLINO 0 0 0 1
LINAMIX
INDIGO 0 0 0 1
LOUP SOLITAIRE
HIPODAMO DE MILETO 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
BLAST ECHO 0 0 0 1
MUTAKDDIM
LA POUTANESCA 0 0 0 1
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
ROXANNE 0 0 0 1
SEPTIEME CIEL
FANFARON 0 0 0 1
SINNDAR

MUTAKDDIM as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 82 Races 215
Best performers A-Z
CAMELISTA (Gr 1), CAPOLICHO (Gr 1), EL MOISES (Gr 1), GRAND SOHO (Gr 1), HOUSE RULES (Gr 1), LADY SHIPMAN (Gr 1), QUE CHISTOSO (Gr 1), SUSPIRO LIMENO (Gr 1), WANNA DANCE (Gr 1), WIN THE SPACE (Gr 1), A SHIN SPARTAN (Gr 2), ABELARD (Gr 2), ANUAL WINNER (Gr 2), BLUE MONKEY (Gr 2), DONA COPADA (Gr 2), HUASO CELEBRE (Gr 2), LA CHURRINA (Gr 2), MITHRANDIR (Gr 2), PEPERONCINA (Gr 2), RAVEN MASTER (Gr 2), SIXES (Gr 2), TANGOI (Gr 2), TARDE O TEMPRANO (Gr 2), THE BEST HOLIDAY (Gr 2), YOU'RE THE KING (Gr 2), BOCAIUVA (Gr 3), EL RAYO BOLT (Gr 3), FIESTERITA (Gr 3), ISIS HOLIDAY (Gr 3), KIWICHA (Gr 3), LA CABANEL (Gr 3), SI QUE ES BUENA (Gr 3), SITTIN AT THE BAR (Gr 3), SKY HIGH LADY (Gr 3), ANAMIKA (Listed), ANATHOR (Listed), BALDISSERA (Listed), BEAUTY OF LOVE (Listed), BEST BARD (Listed), BLAST ECHO (Listed), CLOONEY (Listed), COLBURN (Listed), EL RUFIAN (Listed), EXPRESS MODEL (Listed), FESTEJO SOLO (Listed), FORLIDA (Listed), JUST TALKIN (Listed), LOVE THIS STRIPE (Listed), MACHO SURENO (Listed), MELLOW FELLOW (Listed), MELODY LADY (Listed), NUT MIX (Listed), ON THE BACKSTREETS (Listed), SAVEITFORARAINYDAY (Listed), SHE'S BETTER LOUD (Listed), SKY CONFIDENTIAL (Listed), SKY PREACHER (Listed), STAR JET (Listed), SUPER CUYO (Listed), TAN ALEGRE (Listed), TEQUILA FACTOR (Listed), THUNDER FIRE (Listed), TOURNAI (Listed), TROPHY (Listed), WHERE'S JOHNSON (Listed), YOU'RE HISTORY (Listed), ACE OF ACES (Restricted), AIX EN PROVENCE (Restricted), ASCOT BILL (Restricted), EXPRESS LANE (Restricted), EXPRESS RUN (Restricted), HOOSIER NEIGHBOR (Restricted), JOINT TENANT (Restricted), KITTY CORNER (Restricted), LADY ALEX (Restricted), LATE BREAKING NEWS (Restricted), OLD BLUE EYES (Restricted), OPERATION STEVIE (Restricted), RED CRESCENT (Restricted), STAR MABEE (Restricted), TIZQUICK (Restricted), TWIXY ROLL (Restricted)