HEGEMONIA (BRAZ) 2008 F ch


Progeny of RED RUNNER

Stakes performances by surface

61.4% Turf
38.6% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of RED RUNNER

Sire of 20 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 0 0 3
2015 0 0 1 0
2014 0 0 0 2
2013 2 2 4 1
2012 0 1 2 4
2011 0 1 3 3
2010 0 2 2 4
2009 0 1 2 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MALTES 2 1 2 0
RAHY
LICORDOCE 0 2 4 5
BUROOJ
RIO MIRANDA 0 2 1 2
GOLD LEGEND
INDOMITO 0 1 1 2
EMMSON
EAKINS 0 1 0 0
SHADEED
SUCK OUT QUEEN 0 0 1 1
CLACKSON
BARBARA DO TRUC 0 0 1 1
NINDIANO
HEGEMONIA 0 0 1 0
CLACKSON
UNA GLORIA 0 0 1 0
EMMSON
GEADA LAPEANA 0 0 1 0
MUSIC PROSPECTOR
LAMPEIRO 0 0 1 0
RAHY
CREMANT 0 0 0 2
SEKARI
IBIRAIU 0 0 0 1
CAVO DORO
SPACE RUNNER 0 0 0 1
CLACKSON
HAUSSMANN 0 0 0 1
EMMSON
DANY DI RUNNER 0 0 0 1
FAST GOLD
CRAQUE URUGUYAO 0 0 0 1
OUR EMBLEM
PRIMAVERIL 0 0 0 1
SPARK CHIEF
HASSENAH 0 0 0 1
SULAMANI
DIAMANTE RUNNER 0 0 0 1
TOKATEE

CLACKSON as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 77 Races 205
Best performers A-Z
ALCAZAR (Gr 1), AMIGO GAUCHO (Gr 1), BAL A BALI (Gr 1), BIOLOGO (Gr 1), CANCION INDIA (Gr 1), DANZA (Gr 1), DOUBLE DREAM (Gr 1), ESTELLA ROSSA (Gr 1), EUMSONHO (Gr 1), FOUQUET (Gr 1), GALETO (Gr 1), GLORIA DE CAMPEAO (Gr 1), ISTBESTAND (Gr 1), JET (Gr 1), LA FRANCAISE (Gr 1), LONDON LEADER (Gr 1), MARY RE (Gr 1), MILK AND HONEY (Gr 1), MOVIE STAR (Gr 1), PISTA OLIMPICA (Gr 1), PRONASTERON (Gr 1), QUE FUERZA (Gr 1), SUPER CLASS (Gr 1), TIZIANO (Gr 1), TIZON (Gr 1), ULTIMO FURO (Gr 1), BOM DE LUTA (Gr 2), CORRE SOLTA (Gr 2), EXTERMINADORA (Gr 2), FERA DO NENEM (Gr 2), HAPPY VALLEY (Gr 2), LAURENCIANO (Gr 2), NEW REGINA (Gr 2), OLYMPIC MOVIE (Gr 2), PERDONADA (Gr 2), QUEOPS PYRAMID (Gr 2), SIMPLY THE BEST (Gr 2), TRASFOGUERO (Gr 2), VALIENTE Y GUAPO (Gr 2), ALUCARD (Gr 3), APOLICE GLOBAL (Gr 3), ATHIA (Gr 3), BEAUTIFULL BLACK (Gr 3), DASH FOR MONEY (Gr 3), EAGLE PINES (Gr 3), HEGEMONIA (Gr 3), HOT MONEY (Gr 3), HOT PEPPER (Gr 3), IPE ROXO (Gr 3), MESSAGGERO CELERE (Gr 3), MUCH FASTER (Gr 3), NETSTREAM (Gr 3), PEARL GOLDEN (Gr 3), PUTS GRILO (Gr 3), QUEEN MAUD (Gr 3), SUCK OUT QUEEN (Gr 3), TRAY CARNIVAL (Gr 3), UNO CAMPIONE (Gr 3), VERDI GIUSEPPE (Gr 3), ZEPELLIM (Gr 3), CARA ANA (Listed), DOURADA (Listed), DULCE ANITA (Listed), EGGENDORF (Listed), EGOCENTRIC (Listed), IS BEAUTIFUL (Listed), KARKAROFF (Listed), KILL BILL (Listed), LADY SEDUTIVA (Listed), NO MORE (Listed), PRESILHA (Listed), PROSCIUTTO (Listed), QUICK WIND (Listed), SNOWY PUNK (Listed), SPACE RUNNER (Listed), TIGER OF JOY (Listed), ULTIMATUM (Listed)