TARGARYEN (IRE) 2010 C b


Progeny of RED CLUBS

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of RED CLUBS

Sire of 13 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 0 1
2014 0 1 1 3
2013 4 1 1 1
2012 1 1 4 7
2011 0 1 3 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SKY LANTERN 5 0 3 1
SHAREEF DANCER
VEDELAGO 0 2 3 1
MARJU
CEILING KITTY 0 1 0 1
TALE OF THE CAT
SECURITY BREACH 0 1 0 0
LEAR FAN
TARGARYEN 0 0 1 4
ALZAO
ROGER SEZ 0 0 1 1
ROBELLINO
ILLAUNGLASS 0 0 1 0
HIGHEST HONOR
MADONNA MIA 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL
FAITHFILLY 0 0 0 2
DESERT KING
JACK WHO'S HE 0 0 0 1
DESERT KING
THE GOLD CHEONGSAM 0 0 0 1
DESERT SUN
CASSIE MAY 0 0 0 1
KEEPER
ALL ON RED 0 0 0 1
PURSUIT OF LOVE

ALZAO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 156 Races 475
Best performers A-Z
AMORAMA (Gr 1), AUSSIE RULES (Gr 1), BEVERLY GREEN (Gr 1), BOMBER BILL (Gr 1), DEEP IMPACT (Gr 1), DELZAO (Gr 1), DOPPIO (Gr 1), FEARED IN FLIGHT (Gr 1), LIBERATOR (Gr 1), MY DARK CHOCOLATE (MAC) - VIEW HOLLOA (Gr 1), NISHINO BLUE MOON (Gr 1), NOBLE PROTECTOR (Gr 1), OLYMPIC GLORY (Gr 1), POTALA PALACE (Gr 1), REGGANE (Gr 1), RELAXED GESTURE (Gr 1), SHEILA MARIE (Gr 1), SHIFTING POWER (Gr 1), SIMENON (Gr 1), TIME PARADOX (Gr 1), WATHAB (Gr 1), AFFAIRE SOLITAIRE (Gr 2), AIZAVOSKI (Gr 2), ALBION (Gr 2), ALGOMETER (Gr 2), APPROACH (Gr 2), AQUAMARINE (Gr 2), BALAKHERI (Gr 2), BLACK TIDE (Gr 2), BOLLIN ERIC (Gr 2), DONATELLO (Gr 2), EVOLVING TACTICS (Gr 2), HAWKE BAY (Gr 2), HONALEE (Gr 2), KEY TO FORTUNE (Gr 2), KEY TO PLEASURE (Gr 2), LILAC QUEEN (Gr 2), QUEEN OF NAPLES (Gr 2), SMART ODIN (Gr 2), SMIRK (Gr 2), SPIRIT OF CHESTER (Gr 2), UNCOILED (Gr 2), ALL SHAMAR (Gr 3), ALLEGORIA (Gr 3), ANDROMEDA GALAXY (Gr 3), AQUILA D'ORIENTE (Gr 3), AROUND THE CAPE (Gr 3), BALIYANA (Gr 3), BOQA (Gr 3), CENTRAL STATION (Gr 3), CRONSA (Gr 3), DEMOGRAPHIC (Gr 3), DIOSYPROS BLUE (Gr 3), EMLOZZA (Gr 3), FAIRY BEAUTY (Gr 3), GLACIAL AGE (Gr 3), GOLDEN PEDIGREE (Gr 3), GOOSEBERRY FOOL (Gr 3), HIGHLAND DAUGHTER (Gr 3), KATHIR (Gr 3), LE TIGER STILL (Gr 3), LIGHT OF JOY (Gr 3), LUI E LA LUNA (Gr 3), MIKKI PUMPKIN (Gr 3), MISS GORICA (Gr 3), NASHMIAH (Gr 3), NEW BEGINNING (Gr 3), ON FIRE (Gr 3), OTTONE (Gr 3), RICINE (Gr 3), RUBY DANCER (Gr 3), RYAN (Gr 3), SHAWDON (Gr 3), TABLE RONDE (Gr 3), TARGARYEN (Gr 3), TARJMAN (Gr 3), TAZAHUM (Gr 3), THE LOVE GURU (Gr 3), TOLLESPRIT (Gr 3), VIVACIOUS VIVIENNE (Gr 3), ACELAND STREET (Listed), ADMIRELLE (Listed), AFRICAN SKY (Listed), AIGLE D'OR (Listed), ALBAMARA (Listed), ALBARAKA (Listed), ALGONQUIN (Listed), ALL AT SEA (Listed), ALTAMIRA (Listed), ALVARITA (Listed), ALWILDA (Listed), AZOLLA (Listed), BAZ (Listed), BELLE BALL (Listed), BIOLOGIST (Listed), CABAZON (Listed), CALL ME BIG (Listed), CLYDE RIVER (Listed), COLE EXPRESS (Listed), DON'T GIVE A STAR (Listed), ESSEXFORD (Listed), FASTNET MIST (Listed), FIGLI FANESI (Listed), FINAL EXAM (Listed), FOR GOOD REASONS (Listed), FORCE OF RANSOM (Listed), IGHRAA (Listed), INTRIGUED (Listed), IZZTHATRIGHT (Listed), JAY FORCE (Listed), KARAMAN (Listed), KEY TO LUCK (Listed), KYUREM (Listed), LA HERMANA (Listed), LAST CRY (Listed), LEOPARD HUNT (Listed), LETTRE SPIRITUELLE (Listed), LITTLE SCOTLAND (Listed), LUNA NEL POZZO (Listed), MAGIC LAUDANUM (Listed), MANNICO (Listed), MELON ROUGE (Listed), MIKE FOX (Listed), MILWAUKEE (Listed), MUSICAL COMEDY (Listed), NAKHEEL (Listed), NISHARORA (Listed), NOTA BENE (Listed), NOUVELLE NEIGE (Listed), OLD FRIENDS GOLD (Listed), ORGANIZER (Listed), PINK SIRIS (Listed), POLLIWILLINE (Listed), PORTHCAWL (Listed), PRINCESS O'LARA (Listed), PRISCILLA (Listed), PURE INCENTIVE (Listed), RAPHINAE (Listed), RIDDER (Listed), RIVER ALN (Listed), SALISBURGO (Listed), SGIAFF (Listed), SHEISTHEBOSS (Listed), SILVERY MOON (Listed), SOLISTA (Listed), SPECIAL SONG (Listed), STADORE (Listed), STETCHWORTH PRINCE (Listed), STREETS AHEAD (Listed), SUCHITA DEVIOUS (Listed), SUNDERLAND ECHO (Listed), TRAVEL TEAM (Listed), TRISKEL (Listed), ZAR SOLITARIO (Listed), ZENONE (Listed), TUBAL (Restricted)