ADMIRE RAKTI (JPN) 2008 C b


Progeny of HEART'S CRY

Stakes performances by surface

95.6% Turf
4.4% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HEART'S CRY

Sire of 47 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 4 2 0
2017 8 10 10 4
2016 4 5 14 4
2015 5 7 9 1
2014 11 10 10 0
2013 2 9 8 1
2012 2 5 4 0
2011 3 4 1 0
2010 0 1 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
NUOVO RECORD 6 4 1 0
SPINNING WORLD
WIN VARIATION 5 6 0 0
STORM BIRD
CHEVAL GRAND 5 4 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
JUST A WAY 4 3 5 0
WILD AGAIN
LYS GRACIEUX 3 3 2 0
AMERICAN POST
CURREN MIROTIC 3 2 0 0
A P INDY
SUAVE RICHARD 2 2 2 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
ONE AND ONLY 2 2 1 0
TAIKI SHUTTLE
FAME GAME 1 4 4 0
ALLEZ MILORD
ADMIRE RAKTI 1 4 1 0
HELISSIO
KYOWA JEANNE 1 1 0 0
SEEKING THE GOLD
TIME FLYER 1 0 1 0
BRIAN'S TIME
ADMIRE MIYABI 1 0 1 0
KUROFUNE
RED CECILIA 1 0 0 0
SELKIRK
SATONO CHRONICLE 0 3 1 0
INTIKHAB
MEISHO NARUTO 0 2 4 0
CARNEGIE
GUSTAVE CRY 0 2 1 0
FABULOUS DANCER
CAPOTE STAR 0 2 0 0
CAPOTE
MAGIC TIME 0 1 6 0
BRIAN'S TIME
MAJESTY HEARTS 0 1 4 0
BOSTON HARBOR
YOSHIDA 0 1 2 1
CANADIAN FRONTIER
DEAR MY DARLING 0 1 1 1
KINGMAMBO
SUNDARBANS 0 1 1 0
EL CONDOR PASA
NAVION 0 1 1 0
LAST TYCOON
RECONDITE 0 1 1 0
LAST TYCOON
VELAVARU STAR 0 1 0 0
CAPTAIN STEVE
MY STYLE 0 1 0 0
FORTY NINER
CHESTNUT COAT 0 1 0 0
KUROFUNE
STELLA ROSA 0 1 0 0
STORM CAT
ADMIRE EIKAN 0 0 2 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
TSURUMARU LEON 0 0 2 0
KINGMAMBO
URBAN KID 0 0 2 0
SWAIN
KAFUJI PRINCE 0 0 2 0
SYMBOLI KRIS S
OTSU 0 0 2 0
TOKAI TEIO
LIFT THE WINGS 0 0 1 0
COZZENE
LOGI CRY 0 0 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
SUNSHINE 0 0 1 0
PISTOLET BLEU
GRAIL 0 0 1 0
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
TOSHIN EAGLE 0 0 1 0
SEATTLE SLEW
COLLECTOR ITEM 0 0 1 0
STORM BIRD
BELL LAP 0 0 1 0
SYMBOLI KRIS S
MASKED HERO 0 0 1 0
WHITE MUZZLE
STRONG SOUTHER 0 0 0 4
LEAR FAN
FROM MY HEART 0 0 0 1
AGNES DIGITAL
ECLAIR SPARKLE 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
STELLA ROSSA 0 0 0 1
STORM CAT
ADAM BAROWS 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG

HELISSIO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 23 Races 68
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE RAKTI (Gr 1), JOUR POLAIRE (Gr 1), PEACEFUL STATE (Gr 1), SADAMU PATEK (Gr 1), TROJAN WARRIOR (Gr 1), WEEKEND HUSSLER (Gr 1), COSMO HELENOS (Gr 2), FATA MORGANA (Gr 2), WHITE PILGRIM (Gr 2), DANON LIBERTY (Gr 3), OKEN MOON (Gr 3), ASAKUSA DANDY (Listed), AT THE WEEKEND (Listed), EUROBEAT (Listed), FORT 'N' WON (Listed), KAIKAYOSO (Listed), KAREI JASMINE (Listed), MARBLE CATHEDRAL (Listed), MOERE EXPERT (Listed), NEO BLACK DIA (Listed), PHOCEEN (Listed), SCHON WALD (Listed), SO MIRACULOUS (Listed)