SEOLAN (IRE) 2010 F b


Progeny of ALHAARTH

Stakes performances by surface

97.9% Turf
0% Dirt
2.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ALHAARTH

Sire of 60 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 2 0
2016 1 2 1 0
2015 0 0 2 0
2014 0 1 1 1
2013 1 0 2 0
2012 0 1 2 2
2011 2 2 7 4
2010 2 2 4 6
2009 2 1 10 3
2008 1 2 1 6
2007 0 0 1 3
2006 4 2 2 6
2005 3 3 3 4
2004 3 4 6 3
2003 3 5 2 13

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MOURAYAN 5 4 6 1
KAHYASI
PHOENIX REACH 5 0 1 0
HATIM
HAAFHD 3 1 1 1
BLUSHING GROOM
IKTITAF 3 1 1 1
MR PROSPECTOR
BANDARI 1 6 3 0
MR LEADER
THARAWAAT 1 2 2 0
SIR IVOR
ATTRIBUTION 1 2 1 0
HERNANDO
AWZAAN 1 1 1 1
ZAFONIC
TORPHICHEN 1 0 1 1
ZAFONIC
CHIVITE 1 0 0 0
PERSIAN BOLD
HOH BUZZARD 0 2 1 2
INDIAN RIDGE
MAHARIB 0 1 1 2
DAYJUR
ALL HEART 0 1 1 0
MUJTAHID
HALLOWED DREAM 0 1 0 2
SOVIET STAR
NONNO CARLO 0 1 0 1
HORAGE
ARABIC SONG 0 1 0 0
BLUSHING JOHN
REACTION 0 1 0 0
MUJTAHID
FEARLESS HUNTER 0 0 5 0
LOMITAS
WATERWAYS 0 0 2 2
COMMON GROUNDS
VOICE COACH 0 0 2 0
CAERLEON
DANTARI 0 0 2 0
DOYOUN
PEARLSIDE 0 0 2 0
LAHIB
CUIDADO CHAVAL 0 0 1 2
ARAZI
LAW OF THE RANGE 0 0 1 2
MOUNTAIN CAT
DESERT ROYALTY 0 0 1 1
BALIDAR
KARASIYRA 0 0 1 1
DAYLAMI
BOBBYSCOT 0 0 1 1
GREEN DESERT
VALIYR 0 0 1 1
LINAMIX
AL TURF 0 0 1 1
PRESIDIUM
MORANA 0 0 1 0
BLUSHING GROOM
BAT MASTERSON 0 0 1 0
GULCH
SAM BASS 0 0 1 0
NASHWAN
FLAG OF HONOUR 0 0 1 0
PENNEKAMP
ALSHAHBAA 0 0 1 0
SAHM
TORPICHEN 0 0 1 0
ZAFONIC
ETERNAL HEART 0 0 0 2
BURSLEM
FAMOUS WARRIOR 0 0 0 2
MARJU
ENSAYA 0 0 0 2
RAINBOW QUEST
BOUGUEREAU 0 0 0 1
AHONOORA
TALWIN 0 0 0 1
BAILLAMONT
MUTAJARRED 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
MISTER STRONG 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
THAKEYYAH 0 0 0 1
BLUSHING GROOM
SEOLAN 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
RISAALA 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
DOMINICA 0 0 0 1
DOMINION
ZURBARAN 0 0 0 1
ELA-MANA-MOU
CELLAMARE 0 0 0 1
FIORAVANTI
TURIN LADY 0 0 0 1
HOMME DE LOI
HARTAL 0 0 0 1
JALMOOD
ATTERCLIFFE 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
PRIVALOVA 0 0 0 1
KALDOUN
WHOLDAIA 0 0 0 1
LAMMTARRA
MISS VERSATILE 0 0 0 1
LAST TYCOON
KHAIZARANA 0 0 0 1
MR PROSPECTOR
LUCKY WISH 0 0 0 1
MR PROSPECTOR
FASAYIL 0 0 0 1
PAS DE SEUL
TREVELEZ 0 0 0 1
SPECTRUM
PETUNIA PATH 0 0 0 1
WOLVER HOLLOW
JUDHOOR 0 0 0 1
ZAFONIC

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 208 Races 544
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), ARMORY (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DELPHINIA (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), IL PARADISO (Gr 1), JALMOUD (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MIAMI BOUND (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), NAYEF ROAD (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), ROYAL CRYSTAL (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), SIR RON PRIESTLEY (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WAIKUKU (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), ROYAL DORNOCH (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIENDO FELIZ (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ECRIVAIN (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LEO DE FURY (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PREENING (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), STONE TORNADO (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), THOUGHT OF THAT (Gr 3), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), ATOMIC BLONDE (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BIG BOSS MAN (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DARIYMA (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEGRAVES (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LOVE BEACH (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), PEARL JAM (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), RUBISAKI (Listed), SAMOTHRACE (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STARIFIQUE (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), SUBJECTIVIST (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWEET PROMISE (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WASMYA (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)