FASTIDIADO (ARG) 2008 C b/br


Progeny of MANIPULATOR

Stakes performances by surface

29.3% Turf
69.3% Dirt
1.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MANIPULATOR

Sire of 29 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 2 3
2016 0 0 6 4
2015 1 2 1 8
2014 3 3 3 4
2013 1 1 0 4
2012 2 1 4 6
2011 1 1 4 1
2010 1 2 4 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
EL MOISES 2 3 0 0
MUTAKDDIM
SEMBRA FE 1 2 7 2
EL SEMBRADOR
FASTIDIADO 1 0 1 1
AHMAD
GHEGHO 1 0 0 0
A P INDY
CAFE EL GRECO 1 0 0 0
LANGFUHR
EVILASIO 1 0 0 0
MONARCHOS
SARDINERO 1 0 0 0
SOUTHERN HALO
CALLIO 1 0 0 0
VISION AND VERSE
CLASSIC KOUT 0 1 1 4
YOU AND I
MANTRAP 0 1 1 2
EQUALIZE
PERUGGIO 0 1 1 0
SLEW GIN FIZZ
JE T'AIME 0 1 0 1
WESTBRIDGE
BATTI MAN 0 1 0 0
EL SEMBRADOR
KETAMINA 0 0 3 5
COBB'S CREEK
TAPONAZO MANI 0 0 2 2
SKYWALKER
LUNA MANI 0 0 2 1
MAD CHAMP
BLACK COYOTE 0 0 2 1
MONARCHOS
QUIERO SARDINA 0 0 2 0
LUHUK
PALENQUE MAN 0 0 1 4
IL CORSARO
LOGRADO 0 0 1 0
INTERPRETE
GLENLIVET 0 0 0 1
CAREAFOLIE
COLLICURA 0 0 0 1
FREELANCER
GALAR DOMADO 0 0 0 1
GAME BOY
RAMPINI 0 0 0 1
INCLUDE
MILI SURENA 0 0 0 1
MATTHIS
DON CANO 0 0 0 1
ORPEN
HARBOUR GIRL 0 0 0 1
PORTOFERRAIO
ANECDOTICO MAN 0 0 0 1
SKYWALKER
SABIA DECISION 0 0 0 1
VISION AND VERSE

AHMAD as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 56 Races 191
Best performers A-Z
ANGEL COMANCHE (Gr 1), CURSORA (Gr 1), DOCTOR SI (Gr 1), DORYLDA (Gr 1), EL AZOR (Gr 1), EL HURANO (Gr 1), EL MAHARAJA (Gr 1), FASTIDIADO (Gr 1), FLAG'S BOY (Gr 1), GORYLLA (Gr 1), JET BELLE (Gr 1), LUNA LOCAL (Gr 1), MR PENSKY (Gr 1), NORTINO (Gr 1), PERFECTLY (Gr 1), RIO DE LA PLATA (Gr 1), TIARA MEETING (Gr 1), TRAGO FUERTE (Gr 1), VISA PARADE (Gr 1), AL RASHID (Gr 2), BLASTFIGHTER (Gr 2), CALORIA ROY (Gr 2), CON FACTURA (Gr 2), CORSALONE (Gr 2), EPSILON (Gr 2), INDIAN HAVEN (Gr 2), MOONISH (Gr 2), POSSIBLE GLORY (Gr 2), SAGACITY LADY (Gr 2), SAGE APPLE (Gr 2), SOUTH REMERA (Gr 2), STORM RANCHER (Gr 2), VISTOSO NOV (Gr 2), COSAS OLVIDADAS (Gr 3), KNOW (Gr 3), MAHLER (Gr 3), MARTINO (Gr 3), MINOLLO (Gr 3), NORTH FLIGHT (Gr 3), O SOLE MIO (Gr 3), PATCHOULI MOON (Gr 3), SOFOCON (Gr 3), ZECOCO (Gr 3), ALTHEAGIB (Listed), BARBARITA D'ORO (Listed), DANCING ORIETTA (Listed), EQUALMAN (Listed), FATAL CAPER (Listed), FLAG ROSO (Listed), LA AZUCARERA (Listed), LINDISIMA FITZ (Listed), LORD MUSSI (Listed), PLURALISTA (Listed), REY DEL SON (Listed), TANGUERO LAND (Listed), TURCO D'ORO (Listed)