LISCUNE (IRE) 2002 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of LISCUNE

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 3 3
2013 0 0 1 1
2012 0 1 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
EKTIHAAM 0 1 1 2
KING'S BEST
MUSIC BOX 0 0 3 3
KING'S BEST

Best cross KING'S BEST x VAL DE L'ORNE (FR)

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT 2 3 MUSIC BOX (Gr 3) EKTIHAAM (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
GREEN DESERT 2 3 MUSIC BOX (Gr 3) EKTIHAAM (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 2 3 MUSIC BOX (Gr 3) EKTIHAAM (Listed)

KING'S BEST as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 78 Races 217
Best performers A-Z
AMORE HASS (Gr 1), BE SAFE (Gr 1), EGG TART (Gr 1), ERVEDYA (Gr 1), MONT ORMEL (Gr 1), MULTITUDE (Gr 1), QUEEN CATRINE (Gr 1), QUEEN'S TRUST (Gr 1), SAN MARINO GREY (Gr 1), ZIYARID (Gr 1), ALAMBRA (Gr 2), DOHA DREAM (Gr 2), EKTIHAAM (Gr 2), HANDSOME DEVIL (Gr 2), HAPPY GALAXY (Gr 2), KARAKTAR (Gr 2), KINGLIKE (Gr 2), KIRAM (Gr 2), MUBTASIM (Gr 2), PROJECTED (Gr 2), SWORD OF LIGHT (Gr 2), ALPHA BRAVO (Gr 3), AZMEEL (Gr 3), CASTELLO ARAGONESE (Gr 3), CHARTREUSE (Gr 3), DELIVERY (Gr 3), ESPERO (Gr 3), FIREGLOW (Gr 3), GENTLE KNOWLEDGE (Gr 3), HALLE (Gr 3), HELENE CHARISMA (Gr 3), I'M SO FANCY (Gr 3), JEREMY'S LEGACY (Gr 3), KINGSTAR (Gr 3), LARCHMONT LAD (Gr 3), MOSTANEER (Gr 3), MOUNTBATTEN (Gr 3), MUSIC BOX (Gr 3), NORMANDEL (Gr 3), REMEMBER YOU (Gr 3), SALVE DEL RIO (Gr 3), SHERYL (Gr 3), SKIFFLE (Gr 3), TRADITIONAL CHIC (Gr 3), ALKASSER (Listed), BAISSE (Listed), BALTIC KNIGHT (Listed), CLOTILDE (Listed), ELENNGA (Listed), EQUIMOU (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY REGAL (Listed), FATALISTE (Listed), FOURIOSO (Listed), GENOVESE (Listed), GOOD DONNA (Listed), HOT SAUCE (Listed), KAPSTADT (Listed), KARATASH (Listed), KING RUBI (Listed), LADY ALEXANDRA (Listed), LADY NOUF (Listed), MAGIC DANCER (Listed), MASTEREL (Listed), MAX ZORIN (Listed), MIRAGE (AUS) - ROYAL HAUNT (Listed), MORE THAN SOTKA (Listed), NOURIYA (Listed), PETICOATGOVERNMENT (Listed), PETTIROSSO (Listed), QUEEN'S DAUGHTER (Listed), RUBY'S DAY (Listed), SAKTADA (Listed), SALVE VENEZIA (Listed), SQUATS (Listed), SUDDEN WONDER (Listed), TRES BELLE (Listed), YUFTEN (Listed), ZAYVA (Listed)