AIKEN (GB) 2008 C b


Race Record

1st Dam: LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

SPANISH SPUR (GB) 1998 by INDIAN RIDGE

INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) 1985AHONOORA (GB) 1975
HILLBROW (GB) 1975
LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
PRODUCER (USA) 1976
Wins
2004
John's Call Stakes (Restricted)
2nds
2004


FELICITY (IRE) 2000 by SELKIRK

SELKIRK (USA) 1988SHARPEN UP (GB) 1969
ANNIE EDGE (IRE) 1980
LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
PRODUCER (USA) 1976


SLEEPING INDIAN (GB) 2001 by INDIAN RIDGE

INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) 1985AHONOORA (GB) 1975
HILLBROW (GB) 1975
LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
PRODUCER (USA) 1976


NATIONALISM (GB) 2007 by PIVOTAL

PIVOTAL (GB) 1993POLAR FALCON (USA) 1987
FEARLESS REVIVAL (GB) 1987
LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
PRODUCER (USA) 1976
Wins
2011


AIKEN (GB) 2008 by SELKIRK

SELKIRK (USA) 1988SHARPEN UP (GB) 1969
ANNIE EDGE (IRE) 1980
LAS FLORES (IRE) 1991SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
PRODUCER (USA) 1976





Progeny of SELKIRK

Stakes performances by surface

96.8% Turf
1.2% Dirt
2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SELKIRK

Sire of 109 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 0 0 1 0
2015 0 1 2 1
2014 2 0 7 8
2013 3 5 6 2
2012 9 8 2 11
2011 6 7 9 15
2010 4 4 7 7
2009 4 6 9 14
2008 5 5 10 21
2007 4 4 11 25
2006 6 7 13 15
2005 6 7 9 14
2004 5 5 10 16
2003 7 10 8 19

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
RED BLOOM 7 2 1 1
POLAR FALCON
SUBLIMITY 7 0 0 4
MISWAKI
CITYSCAPE 6 5 3 1
DISTANT VIEW
FORTE DEI MARMI 3 4 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
THISTLE BIRD 3 2 3 3
MARCHAND DE SABLE
NAHRAIN 3 1 0 1
GENEROUS
THE TRADER 2 5 3 1
TATE GALLERY
KASTORIA 2 3 3 1
SHERNAZAR
PIPEDREAMER 2 2 3 0
GONE WEST
DARYAKANA 2 2 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
PRINCE KIRK 2 1 3 2
MANILA
ANNOUNCE 2 1 3 1
GONE WEST
FAVOURABLE TERMS 2 1 2 1
PRIVATE ACCOUNT
SCOTT'S VIEW 2 1 0 6
CAERLEON
HIGHDOWN 2 0 1 0
MTOTO
STARSCOPE 2 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
ALTIERI 1 5 2 1
BLUSHING GROOM
TAM LIN 1 2 5 6
RAINBOW QUEST
BLYTHE KNIGHT 1 2 5 5
BLUSHING GROOM
HIGHEST 1 2 0 0
SILVER HAWK
SCOTTISH STAGE 1 1 1 1
CAERLEON
ETLAALA 1 1 0 2
NIGHT SHIFT
FREEDONIA 1 1 0 0
CAERLEON
CUBANITA 1 0 4 3
HERNANDO
SUPER SLEUTH 1 0 1 2
FORTY NINER
SHEDIAK 1 0 1 1
FAIRY KING
CONVINCING 1 0 1 0
JARRAAR
RAINBOW SPRINGS 1 0 0 0
NUREYEV
CAPONATA 0 4 0 2
DANSILI
BALKAN KNIGHT 0 2 4 6
MTOTO
ICELANDIC 0 2 3 6
POLAR FALCON
AIKEN 0 2 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
JEDBURGH 0 2 0 0
RUDIMENTARY
BEAUTY LEAD (HK) - GLASWEGIAN 0 1 3 0
LEAR FAN
WORLDLY 0 1 3 0
WARNING
SELMIS 0 1 2 4
CAERLEON
FELICITY 0 1 2 2
SADLER'S WELLS
AKZAR 0 1 2 1
SHAHRASTANI
BORDER PATROL 0 1 1 3
EFISIO
MOYENNE CORNICHE 0 1 0 2
HERNANDO
SMIRK 0 1 0 1
ALZAO
LEADERSHIP 0 1 0 1
EL GRAN SENOR
CONSUL GENERAL 0 1 0 0
GONE WEST
DUNLOSKIN 0 1 0 0
NUREYEV
GOOD OLD BOY LUKEY 0 1 0 0
PIVOTAL
WASEET 0 1 0 0
SILVER HAWK
TESTED 0 0 3 3
DANEHILL
AKMAL 0 0 3 2
SWAIN
ZARAD 0 0 3 1
LAST TYCOON
TRANQUIL TIGER 0 0 2 10
DISTANT VIEW
BETA 0 0 2 1
NUREYEV
HIGH FLASH 0 0 1 3
ALYSHEBA
SOLVANA 0 0 1 3
MAS MEDIA
SELINKA 0 0 1 2
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
ALBINUS 0 0 1 2
DARSHAAN
GOLDEN ISLAND 0 0 1 2
DARSHAAN
SHAMALI 0 0 1 2
LYCIUS
MIA DILETTA 0 0 1 2
MTOTO
PAWN BROKER 0 0 1 1
HIGH LINE
LINAS SELECTION 0 0 1 1
LINE IN THE SAND
EDINBURGH KNIGHT 0 0 1 1
REFERENCE POINT
GLEN INNES 0 0 1 1
SADLER'S WELLS
WHISPERED SECRET 0 0 1 1
SADLER'S WELLS
ETENDARD INDIEN 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
PASCO 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
ZETTO KIRK 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
ICE CAVE 0 0 1 0
GONE WEST
CHEF 0 0 1 0
GREEN DESERT
ROSANABAD 0 0 1 0
LINAMIX
SELECTIVE 0 0 1 0
NIGHT SHIFT
MASSIGANN 0 0 1 0
NO PASS NO SALE
ARIA DI PRIMAVERA 0 0 1 0
ORPEN
GUARANTIA 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
KIRKS RYKER 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
BORDER ARROW 0 0 1 0
SURE BLADE
DESERT SAGE 0 0 1 0
ZIETEN
CEILIDH HOUSE 0 0 0 5
RAINBOW QUEST
MISS IVANHOE 0 0 0 4
ROBELLINO
SHE BREEZE 0 0 0 3
BATSHOOF
PINK PALACE 0 0 0 3
DARSHAAN
PERKS 0 0 0 3
GREEN DESERT
KISWAHILI 0 0 0 3
NINISKI
QUEEN OF ICE 0 0 0 3
POLAR FALCON
MASTROIANNI 0 0 0 3
ROI DANZIG
TREASURE LANDS (HK) - GARDENING LEAVE 0 0 0 2
CAERLEON
SO SMART 0 0 0 2
MONSUN
KIRKINOLA 0 0 0 2
SPINNING WORLD
SPEAR THISTLE 0 0 0 1
AFFIRMED
ULTERIOR MOTIVES 0 0 0 1
ALLEGED
ALBARAKA 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
ALVARITA 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
BROGHILL 0 0 0 1
BATSHOOF
GLEN IDA 0 0 0 1
BLUSHING JOHN
MIMISEL 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
WITH INTEREST 0 0 0 1
DAYJUR
BORDER MUSIC 0 0 0 1
EFISIO
WELSH DIVA 0 0 0 1
GREEN DESERT
RIYALMA 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
NINFEA 0 0 0 1
LAGUNAS
SEQUENCE 0 0 0 1
LASHKARI
FARINELLI 0 0 0 1
MACHIAVELLIAN
REVE DE PAIX 0 0 0 1
NUREYEV
REMEMBER 0 0 0 1
OLDEN TIMES
SKILFUL 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
CONCORDAT 0 0 0 1
ROBERTO
QUEEN OF PENTACLES 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
GRAMPIAN 0 0 0 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
ALUMNI 0 0 0 1
THE MINSTREL
OLONELLA 0 0 0 1
ZINO

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 583 Races 1780
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), FOX TAL (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), INVICTUS PRINCE (AUS) - MAINSTREAM (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WAR OF WILL (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONFIDING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FABRICATE (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALBERONE (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DOUKHAN (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIFTY STARS (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOT JUSTE (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), WORTH WAITING (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), ZAAKI (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), AKUA'RELLA (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), DUBARA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HARMONICA (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MATHS PRIZE (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), NORTH FACE (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)