FAMILISTS (HK) - HUS DER LIEFTEN (AUS) 2006 G blk


Progeny of HUSSONET

Stakes performances by surface

80.7% Turf
17.5% Dirt
1.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HUSSONET

Sire of 142 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 1 1 2 1
2016 3 0 2 3
2015 0 6 3 4
2014 3 3 12 13
2013 6 1 7 9
2012 5 8 11 13
2011 1 1 6 4
2010 7 4 7 12
2009 3 6 7 11
2008 9 3 2 10
2007 8 7 6 18
2006 11 16 5 9
2005 7 4 15 12
2004 8 7 15 10
2003 6 6 10 9

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
WEEKEND HUSSLER 9 1 0 0
HELISSIO
GLORIOUS DAYS 6 3 0 0
CENTAINE
CONTENTMENT (HK) - CHILTON COUNTY 4 2 1 0
COMMANDS
WILD SPIRIT 4 0 1 0
WILD AGAIN
STEPITUP 3 4 5 0
NOTHIN' LEICA DANE
EAGLE FALLS 3 3 0 0
DESERT KING
DESERT FIGHT 3 2 1 0
MOCITO FELIZ
HOST 3 1 10 2
ROY
TATRA 3 1 3 0
DANZIG
TROTAMONDO 3 0 1 0
GIVE ME STRENGTH
SHAPIRA 2 2 1 3
ROYAL DANZIG
HUSSON 2 2 0 0
ROY
EL CUMBRES 2 1 3 1
CRESTA RIDER
TIFONE 2 1 0 2
SETTLEMENT DAY
HUSH MONEY 2 0 0 0
WAGON MASTER
NOCHE OSCURA 1 4 0 2
BROTHERS THREE
GOLD TRAIL 1 3 0 2
DANEWIN
RIOS 1 2 0 2
LAST TYCOON
ANGEL OF MERCY 1 1 3 2
CLAY HERO
LATIN NEWS 1 1 1 3
DANEHILL
PECOIQUEN 1 1 1 2
BIG PLAY
HEARTSAREFORLOVE 1 1 1 0
EXIT TO NOWHERE
RUN FOR LEVI 1 1 0 1
NINE CARAT
GRAN LATOUR 1 1 0 0
NIJINSKY MODEL
ALMA GUERRERA 1 1 0 0
ROY
SPONTANEOUS 1 1 0 0
SMOOTH PERFORMANCE
DOMAINE 1 1 0 0
WORLDWATCH
MISS DARCEY 1 0 3 1
DANZERO
L'ETE 1 0 2 0
WORLDWATCH
LAGREZETTE 1 0 2 0
WORLDWATCH
ANICK 1 0 1 3
KAZAROUN
LA CHIFLOTA 1 0 1 2
LORENZONI
REAAN 1 0 1 1
DANEHILL
AROWANA DOT COM 1 0 1 0
CHIEF'S CROWN
FIST OF FURY 1 0 0 1
CHIMES SQUARE
A GOLD TRAIL 1 0 0 0
DANEWIN
FITOUSSI 1 0 0 0
HULA CHIEF
TANTA PASION 1 0 0 0
INCHWOOD
HIS AFFIDAVIT 1 0 0 0
MR INNOCENT
TARABELA 1 0 0 0
ROY
BUDHA 1 0 0 0
ROYAL DANZIG
HOMENAGE 1 0 0 0
SAM M
MEMBERS JOY 0 2 2 1
FLYING SPUR
HUSSON LIGHTNING 0 2 1 2
SNIPPETS
PETIT PARIS 0 2 1 0
ROY
HERMITAGE 0 2 1 0
WORLDWATCH
CHARMED HARMONY 0 1 3 1
DANEHILL DANCER
EGO'S DARE 0 1 2 2
SEATTLE SLEW
GRAN ZULU 0 1 2 1
MOCITO FELIZ
GIRL HUSSLER 0 1 2 1
SNIPPETS
MAHARA 0 1 2 0
DESERT KING
ARAVIS 0 1 1 2
CONQUISTADOR CIELO
HEARTY 0 1 1 2
FORLITANO
BOLLINGER 0 1 1 2
WORLDWATCH
SEINNE 0 1 1 2
WORLDWATCH
RIO CARNIVAL 0 1 1 1
SNIPPETS
AMIR AL MEDINA 0 1 1 1
WINNING
WILD STORM 0 1 1 1
WORLDWATCH
ROSE OF PEACE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL
COLORADO CLAIRE 0 1 1 0
FLYING SPUR
CONSERVATORIO 0 1 1 0
WORLDWATCH
CYCLONIC 0 1 0 3
WORLDWATCH
LA TOUR 0 1 0 1
NIJINSKY MODEL
PRINTEMPS 0 1 0 1
WORLDWATCH
ARROWFIELD 0 1 0 0
CLASICO
YILDIRIM 0 1 0 0
GREAT REGENT
HONEST TRUTH 0 1 0 0
SALT LAKE
SATINE 0 1 0 0
SHY TOM
ORANGE COUNTY 0 1 0 0
SMARTEN
HUEYUSCA 0 1 0 0
WORLDWATCH
KARACATIS 0 0 4 6
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WERD 0 0 3 7
DANEHILL
BON PASTEUR 0 0 3 0
WORLDWATCH
MAR HONDO 0 0 2 1
TATE GALLERY
FAMILISTS (HK) - HUS DER LIEFTEN 0 0 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SLOW THE FLOW 0 0 2 0
ZABEEL
HIJACK HUSSY 0 0 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
HUSSY BY CHOICE 0 0 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
BEDUINA DORADA 0 0 1 2
ROY
ZARZALI 0 0 1 1
KENDOR
MARZUK 0 0 1 1
LAKE ERIE
MOORISH MAGIC 0 0 1 1
MAN DANCER
RIFLEMAN 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
BUBBLE BELOW 0 0 1 0
CAERLEON
HILL UP 0 0 1 0
CLASICO
DIRTY 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
GIOE 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
HUSSKILA 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
FREE RIDE 0 0 1 0
FORLITANO
HUSSO BAY 0 0 1 0
HALPERN BAY
HONOR NET 0 0 1 0
HONOR GRADES
NO TE NIEGUES 0 0 1 0
NUREYEV DANCER
HURRARA 0 0 1 0
REGAL CLASSIC
MADOUR 0 0 1 0
SETTLEMENT DAY
PUNO DORADO 0 0 1 0
SLEW GIN FIZZ
SOUTHERN FELINE 0 0 1 0
STORM CAT
GEELY SPIRIT 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
HIPOCRITE 0 0 1 0
WORLDWATCH
REIGNAC 0 0 1 0
WORLDWATCH
NISA'S MACHINE 0 0 1 0
XAAR
PINDACO 0 0 0 4
LORENZONI
TESTY HUSSY 0 0 0 3
HOLY BULL
SPITFIRE LADY 0 0 0 3
MAROOF
JACONET 0 0 0 3
PETESKI
BANGALORE BULLET 0 0 0 2
CENTAINE
WALK WITH ATTITUDE 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL
ONPICALO 0 0 0 2
DANZERO
MOONLIGHT HUSSEY 0 0 0 2
FLYING SPUR
FRENCH KISS 0 0 0 2
GILDED TIME
CASHOLET 0 0 0 2
KASHANI
MY SWEET COOKIE 0 0 0 2
OCTAGONAL
HUISKES 0 0 0 2
SNIPPETS
BREAKFAST IN BED 0 0 0 2
SUNDAY SILENCE
IT'S A DREAM 0 0 0 1
BIG PLAY
BRAZEN HUSSEY 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
RIDDLE ME THIS 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
HUXSSEN 0 0 0 1
DIESIS
GALANTEADA 0 0 0 1
EDGY DIPLOMAT
RED DRESS MARLEY 0 0 0 1
FRAAR
AT THE WEEKEND 0 0 0 1
HELISSIO
HUSSY'S GLOW 0 0 0 1
JEUNE
FRANCIS 0 0 0 1
LUNCHTIME
HUSONIC 0 0 0 1
MAROOF
SKY LINK 0 0 0 1
NIJINSKY
MOONLIGHT HUSSLER 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WOODBINE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
REGAL THUNDER 0 0 0 1
RORY'S JESTER
CREMROYAL 0 0 0 1
ROY
LE YACA 0 0 0 1
ROY
LUNA NUEVA 0 0 0 1
SADLERS CONGRESS
NIAGARA THUNDER 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW
CANZONA 0 0 0 1
SECRETARIAT
HOSPITABLY 0 0 0 1
SMOOTH PERFORMANCE
MARAMBA 0 0 0 1
STORM BIRD
AT THE HEADS 0 0 0 1
SUPREMO
ATOMIC HUSS 0 0 0 1
TABASCO CAT
FUTURA 0 0 0 1
TREMPOLINO
BOYS WILL BE BOYS 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
WINDY NIGHT 0 0 0 1
WAGON MASTER
D'YQUEM 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH
HORTENSE 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH
PERFECT MATCH 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH

SUNDAY SILENCE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 262 Races 927
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE MOON (Gr 1), AIR SPINEL (Gr 1), ALFREDO (Gr 1), AMBROISE (Gr 1), APRICOT FIZZ (Gr 1), AROMATICO (Gr 1), ASAKUSA KINGS (Gr 1), AVENTURA (Gr 1), AWARDEE (Gr 1), BELSHAZZAR (Gr 1), BETTER LIFE (Gr 1), BRAVO DAISY (Gr 1), CECCHINO (Gr 1), CODINO (Gr 1), DANBURITE (Gr 1), DEVOTEE (Gr 1), DIA DE LA MADRE (Gr 1), DUBAI GINA (Gr 1), DURAMENTE (Gr 1), EYE POPPER (Gr 1), FARIDAT (Gr 1), FUSAICHI HO O (Gr 1), FUSAICHI RICHARD (Gr 1), GOLDEN TICKET (Gr 1), GOTTFRIED (Gr 1), GRAND DAUGHTER (Gr 1), GRAND PRIX ANGEL (Gr 1), GRAND PRIX BOSS (Gr 1), IMPULSE HERO (Gr 1), JAGUAR MAIL (Gr 1), KAISERBALL (Gr 1), KARAKONTIE (Gr 1), KINGS OF THE SUN (Gr 1), LANI (Gr 1), LOGOTYPE (Gr 1), MAXIMUM DE PARIS (Gr 1), MEINE ISABEL (Gr 1), MORE JOYOUS (Gr 1), PERSIAN KNIGHT (Gr 1), POP ROCK (Gr 1), PRECIOUS CAFE (Gr 1), PRECISE MACHINE (Gr 1), QUIET OASIS (Gr 1), RED FALX (Gr 1), RHEIN KRAFT (Gr 1), ROSE KINGDOM (Gr 1), SAINT BAUDOLINO (Gr 1), SAKURA MEGA WONDER (Gr 1), SAQALAT (Gr 1), SCREEN HERO (Gr 1), SHADOW GATE (Gr 1), SHONAN ACHIEVE (Gr 1), SMILE JACK (Gr 1), SONG OF WIND (Gr 1), STANICA (Gr 1), SUCCESS BROCKEN (Gr 1), TAGANO ETOILE (Gr 1), TALE OF EKATI (Gr 1), TO THE GLORY (Gr 1), TO THE WORLD (Gr 1), VERMILION (Gr 1), WHALE CAPTURE (Gr 1), WILD WONDER (Gr 1), WINGLET (Gr 1), ADMIRE DEUS (Gr 2), ADMIRE SCEPTRE (Gr 2), ADMIRE SPICA (Gr 2), AIR SAUMUR (Gr 2), APERITIF (Gr 2), ARMY BULLETIN (Gr 2), AVILIUS (Gr 2), BATTISTINI (Gr 2), BELLE LUMIERE (Gr 2), BIG WEEK (Gr 2), CAPTAIN COOK (Gr 2), CRESCO GRAND (Gr 2), CRYPTOGRAM (Gr 2), DAIWA FALCON (Gr 2), DANCE DIRECTOR (Gr 2), DERBY FIZZ (Gr 2), EASTER (Gr 2), EISHIN AMORE (Gr 2), EL DAANA (Gr 2), FEDERALIST (Gr 2), FLORENTINO (Gr 2), GENDARME (Gr 2), HIKARU KAZABUE (Gr 2), HORAI AKIKO (Gr 2), INCENTIVE GUY (Gr 2), KAHUNA (Gr 2), KARADA LEGEND (Gr 2), LAILAPS (Gr 2), LEO PRIME (Gr 2), MEINER LACRIMA (Gr 2), MEINER SEGAL (Gr 2), MIKKI DREAM (Gr 2), MISTRAL CRUISE (Gr 2), MITRA (Gr 2), MOUSQUETAIRE (Gr 2), MY SOLE SOUND (Gr 2), NARITA HURRICANE (Gr 2), NERO (Gr 2), NIGHT OF LIGHT (Gr 2), NOBORI DIANA (Gr 2), OCEANIA BOSS (Gr 2), PADDLE WHEEL (Gr 2), PRAY (Gr 2), PROVINAGE (Gr 2), RAIHANA (Gr 2), ROI JARDIN (Gr 2), ROLL OF THE DICE (Gr 2), SAKURA EMPEREUR (Gr 2), SECOND TABLE (Gr 2), SHADOW SCAPE (Gr 2), SHINGEN (Gr 2), SILENT MELODY (Gr 2), SILPORT (Gr 2), SOLITARY KING (Gr 2), SOUND BUSTER (Gr 2), SPEED RIPPER (Gr 2), SUZUKA DEVIOUS (Gr 2), SUZUNO MARCH (Gr 2), THAT'S A GOOD IDEA (Gr 2), TOSEN CAPTAIN (Gr 2), TOSEN MARCH (Gr 2), TOSEN VICTORY (Gr 2), TRIP (Gr 2), VOLUNTAS (Gr 2), YAMANIN KINGLY (Gr 2), YOUNG AT HEART (Gr 2), YOUNG MAN POWER (Gr 2), YUKICHAN (Gr 2), YUMENO ORA (Gr 2), A SHIL RIGIL (Gr 3), A SHIN WHITY (Gr 3), ABE CHAIRMAN (Gr 3), ABSOLUTE (Gr 3), ADMIRE DUBAI (Gr 3), ADMIRE MEGAMI (Gr 3), ADMIRE ROYAL (Gr 3), ADMIRE TENKU (Gr 3), AEOLIAN HARP (Gr 3), ALL THAT JAZZ (Gr 3), BAKUSHIN TEIO (Gr 3), BANG ZOOM (Gr 3), BATEAU D'OR (Gr 3), BERUF (Gr 3), BEST CRUISE (Gr 3), BLACK CONDOR (Gr 3), CALDO BREZZA (Gr 3), CRIMSON ROUGE (Gr 3), DANCE ALL NIGHT (Gr 3), DANCE FANTASIA (Gr 3), DEUS VULT (Gr 3), DIA DEL REY (Gr 3), DONA NIARCHOS (Gr 3), DREADNOUGHTUS (Gr 3), DREAM GARDENER (Gr 3), EDEN ROCK (Gr 3), EISHIN SUN VALLEY (Gr 3), EISHIN TIGER (Gr 3), EPOISSES (Gr 3), FAMILISTS (HK) - HUS DER LIEFTEN (Gr 3), FIDUCIA (Gr 3), FLAME OF PEACE (Gr 3), FLUKY (Gr 3), FRONTIER QUEEN (Gr 3), FUJIMASA EMPEROR (Gr 3), HAGINO COMMENT (Gr 3), IKE TOP GUN (Gr 3), IMPROVISE (Gr 3), KATSUYO TWINING (Gr 3), KING'S EMBLEM (Gr 3), KNEELING (Gr 3), KYOEI STORM (Gr 3), LABRADORITE (Gr 3), LONGING DANCER (Gr 3), LORD FELICE (Gr 3), MADEIRA (Gr 3), MARIA GABRIELLA (Gr 3), MEINER CROP (Gr 3), MEINER STARRY (Gr 3), MEISHO SUZANNA (Gr 3), MORITO SHIRAYURI (Gr 3), NAKED (Gr 3), NANYO RIVER (Gr 3), NARITA STAR ONE (Gr 3), OPERA BRAVO (Gr 3), ORIONZA JAPAN (Gr 3), PHANTOM LIGHT (Gr 3), REGINETTA (Gr 3), SAINT SAUVEUR (Gr 3), SAN MARTIN (Gr 3), SATONO GALLANT (Gr 3), SATONO TIGER (Gr 3), SEIKO RAIKO (Gr 3), SEIUN WONDER (Gr 3), SILENT PRIDE (Gr 3), SNOW ANGEL (Gr 3), SOLOR (Gr 3), TAISEI CHEVALIER (Gr 3), TALE OF SILENCE (Gr 3), TALKING DRUM (Gr 3), TANATOS (Gr 3), THANK YOU ASK (Gr 3), TOSHI GANG STAR (Gr 3), VOUS ETES JOLIE (Gr 3), WESTERN VENUS (Gr 3), WHEY SAUCE (Gr 3), WIN TRIGGER (Gr 3), WINKLE SALUTE (Gr 3), WINNER'S WAY (HK) - DAY OF REST (Gr 3), YAMANINMERVEILLEUX (Gr 3), YOUNG PRETENDER (Gr 3), ADMIRE KELSO (Listed), AIR PASCALE (Listed), AMOUR BRILLER (Listed), ANEMOI (Listed), ARDENTE NUIT (Listed), AROMA CANDLE (Listed), ASK DEPUTY (Listed), AUGITE (Listed), BLACK RUNNER (Listed), BOTTEGA (Listed), BREAKFAST IN BED (Listed), CHOCOLAT BLANC (Listed), CUBAN SUNDAY (Listed), DREAM SIGNAL (Listed), EISHIN HEBE (Listed), FUSAICHI ASSORT (Listed), HOKUTO SULTAN (Listed), ICE DOLL (Listed), INTROVERT (Listed), IRON DUKE (Listed), JAZZ FUNK (Listed), JEALOUSY (Listed), L'ARCHETTO (Listed), LIME CANDY (Listed), MACHAN TAMER (Listed), MAFIA MISS (Listed), MARUKA BAKKEN (Listed), MATENRO BOSS (Listed), NATHANAEL (Listed), NOT AUTHORITY (Listed), OOHOOD (Listed), ORANGE TIARA (Listed), PRINCE CHARMANT (Listed), RAPID ORANGE (Listed), REALIZE NO YUME (Listed), ROATAN (Listed), ROUGE BAMBOO (Listed), SAKURA MIMOSA (Listed), SUNDAY SUNRISE (Listed), SUZAKU (Listed), SUZU JUPITER (Listed), TALL POPPY (Listed), TIME'S ARROW (Listed), TOKO NIKE (Listed), TOKO VENUS (Listed), TROIS BONHEUR (Listed), VICTRIX LUDORUM (Listed), WILD RASPBERRY (Listed)