HOH MY DARLING (GB) 2002 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HOH MY DARLING

Dam of 3 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 4 0
2016 1 1 1 3
2011 0 0 1 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
PEACE ENVOY 1 1 1 1
DANSILI
OUR LAST SUMMER 0 0 4 2
DANSILI
KADYNY 0 0 1 0
DANSILI

Best cross DANSILI x =KRIS (GB)

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ZAMINDAR 1 3 OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3)
MYBOYCHARLIE 1 2 NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3)
POWER 1 2 PEACE ENVOY (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANETIME 1 2 NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3)
OASIS DREAM 1 2 PEACE ENVOY (Gr 3)
GONE WEST 1 3 OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANEHILL 1 2 NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3)
GREEN DESERT 1 2 PEACE ENVOY (Gr 3)
MR PROSPECTOR 1 3 OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3)

DANSILI as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 75 Races 242
Best performers A-Z
AGENT MURPHY (Gr 1), ASTAIRE (Gr 1), CAPLA TEMPTRESS (Gr 1), CASCAPEDIA (Gr 1), CHICQUITA (Gr 1), CLIFFS OF MOHER (Gr 1), EXPERT EYE (Gr 1), ICE BREEZE (Gr 1), MAGIC WAND (Gr 1), MIKKI CHARM (Gr 1), MUFFRI'HA (Gr 1), NEZWAAH (Gr 1), PEACE ENVOY (Gr 1), SNOW SKY (Gr 1), THEWAYIAM (Gr 1), TIME TEST (Gr 1), UNI (Gr 1), CAPONATA (Gr 2), COUNTERMEASURE (Gr 2), DARK VISION (Gr 2), DREAM OF DREAMS (Gr 2), EXCESS KNOWLEDGE (Gr 2), SAND SHARE (Gr 2), SILVERHEELS (Gr 2), SON CESIO (Gr 2), AVANT GARDE (Gr 3), BROOCH (Gr 3), CRIBBS CAUSEWAY (Gr 3), DANCE IN THE PARK (Gr 3), DESERT DIAMOND (Gr 3), EARTH AMBER (Gr 3), EXCELLENT (Gr 3), GAINING (Gr 3), GLORIOUS JOURNEY (Gr 3), HOMETOWN HERO (Gr 3), ISLAND REMEDE (Gr 3), KADYNY (Gr 3), KHAWATIM (Gr 3), LAUGH A MINUTE (Gr 3), LAWMAKING (Gr 3), MITCHUM SWAGGER (Gr 3), NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3), OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3), PANDAR (Gr 3), POSTULATION (Gr 3), RAYMONDA (Gr 3), TELL DAD (Gr 3), TIMOTHY T (Gr 3), TORNIBUSH (Gr 3), AL HAYYAH (Listed), ANDRY BRUSSELLES (Listed), ASPETAR (Listed), BLIZZARD (Listed), CAVERNNDCHIPMUNKS (Listed), COZY GIRL (Listed), CRYSTAL HOPE (Listed), ENCRYPTED (Listed), FORCE IT (Listed), JALAPENO (Listed), JUST WIN (Listed), KAPTAIN KIRKUP (Listed), LADY HEIDI (Listed), LASILIA (Listed), LAYALI (Listed), MER ET NUAGES (Listed), MISS ENGLAND (Listed), MOUSTACHE (Listed), OBEDIENT (Listed), SAN MIGUEL (Listed), TASHWEEQ (Listed), TOUJOURS L'AMOUR (Listed), UMNEYATI (Listed), VONA (Listed), WEE JEAN (Listed), WOODEN (Listed)