KENDORYA (FR) 2003 F gr


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of KENDORYA

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2014 0 0 0 1
2012 0 0 1 0
2011 0 0 1 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CALAHORRA 0 0 2 1
KENDOR
KENDEMAI 0 0 0 1
KENDOR

Best cross KENDOR x FABULOUS DANCER

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ANABAA BLUE 1 1 BLUE CAYENNE (Listed)
MARTALINE 1 2 MALAYA (Listed)
SOAVE 1 1 CALAHORRA (Listed)
MUJAHID 1 5 BACCHELLI (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DASHING BLADE 1 1 CALAHORRA (Listed)
LINAMIX 1 2 MALAYA (Listed)
ANABAA 1 1 BLUE CAYENNE (Listed)
DANZIG 1 5 BACCHELLI (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ELEGANT AIR 1 1 CALAHORRA (Listed)
MENDEZ 1 2 MALAYA (Listed)
DANZIG 1 1 BLUE CAYENNE (Listed)
NORTHERN DANCER 1 5 BACCHELLI (Listed)

KENDOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 88 Races 300
Best performers A-Z
ANA MARIE (Gr 1), CHARMO (Gr 1), CITY LIGHT (Gr 1), CORRE CAMINOS (Gr 1), ELLIPTIQUE (Gr 1), IRISH WELLS (Gr 1), LE MIRACLE (Gr 1), LIGHT FANTASTIC (Gr 1), MAISHA (Gr 1), MARCHAND D'OR (Gr 1), NATIVE KHAN (Gr 1), NEVER ON SUNDAY (Gr 1), PAGERA (Gr 1), RECITAL (Gr 1), SERIOUS SPEED (Gr 1), TIN HORSE (Gr 1), WINGS OF EAGLES (Gr 1), CHEETAH (Gr 2), FRANKYFOURFINGERS (Gr 2), GOLDEN NEPI (Gr 2), ICHIOKUNO HOSHI (Gr 2), LEICA GUV (Gr 2), OUTTALIMITZ (Gr 2), RACINGER (Gr 2), SALUT THOMAS (Gr 2), BLUE CAYENNE (Gr 3), BUSYBEINGFABULOUS (Gr 3), CALAHORRA (Gr 3), CELTIC WOLF (Gr 3), CHARMING WOMAN (Gr 3), CICEROLE (Gr 3), DREAM IN BLUE (Gr 3), LADY SPRINGBANK (Gr 3), LECTRICE (Gr 3), LOMICELLI (Gr 3), PANTHELIA (Gr 3), PHARRELL (Gr 3), RAGEMAN (Gr 3), SIGN OF THE WOLF (Gr 3), SILAS MARNER (Gr 3), VIOLON SACRE (Gr 3), WILDLY (Gr 3), ZARZALI (Gr 3), ZATONIC (Gr 3), ABYS (Listed), AGAIN CHARLIE (Listed), AMOURETTE (Listed), AZEVILLE (Listed), BACCHELLI (Listed), BALERINA (Listed), BECOMES YOU (Listed), BELGIAN GENTLEMAN (Listed), CAIPIRINIA (Listed), CAP SIZUN (Listed), CATSALOT (Listed), CHASSE MAREE (Listed), DIABLESIDE (Listed), DOUBLE LOOK (Listed), EASY BOY (Listed), FLOWER FASHION (Listed), GOLDEN BRIDGE (Listed), GYRELLA (Listed), JASMIRALDA (Listed), KENDEMAI (Listed), KENMOUR (Listed), LA POESIE (Listed), LITTLE DREAMS (Listed), LOUP DE MER (Listed), MARASQUIN (Listed), MARVELLOUS NIGHT (Listed), MEN'S MAGAZINE (Listed), MILKSHAKE (Listed), PAKORA (Listed), PRIVATE EYE (Listed), PUMP PUMP BOY (Listed), PUMP PUMP PALACE (Listed), QUARTZ JEM (Listed), ROSEY DE MEGEVE (Listed), SAILOR (Listed), SARONIS (Listed), SCARLET HONEY (Listed), SIERRA SWEETIE (Listed), STREET FASHION (Listed), STREET LIGHTNING (Listed), TORENTOSA (Listed), VALIDOR (Listed), VANITY WOMAN (Listed), DRESSED TO A T (Restricted)