A MA YEN (ITY) 2008 F b


Progeny of DOYEN

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DOYEN

Sire of 42 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 1 2
2016 0 0 3 3
2015 2 2 4 9
2014 0 5 7 8
2013 3 0 5 9
2012 1 2 4 7
2011 2 3 1 16
2010 0 1 4 8

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KUMBESHWAR 3 4 3 0
LAHIB
VIF MONSIEUR 1 1 5 2
BIG SHUFFLE
WILD CHIEF 1 1 1 4
ACATENANGO
SNEAK A PEEK 1 1 0 2
SHANTOU
TURFDONNA 1 0 1 0
BIG SHUFFLE
ADOYA 1 0 1 0
DASHING BLADE
VIRGINIA SUN 0 1 3 1
LOMITAS
MOLLY LE CLOU 0 1 1 1
BIG SHUFFLE
LADY'S PURSE 0 1 1 1
LOMOND
DOYLY CARTE 0 1 0 2
GENEROUS
VALDEZ 0 1 0 0
NINISKI
GOLDEN DOYEN 0 1 0 0
RIENZI
DANDRIDGE 0 0 2 0
SHARPO
CAMBORNE 0 0 2 0
TITUS LIVIUS
WESTERN MYSTIC 0 0 1 7
VALANOUR
QUIZ MISTRESS 0 0 1 3
RAINBOW QUEST
ORIENTAL MAGIC 0 0 1 2
BIG SHUFFLE
BEA REMEMBERED 0 0 1 2
DOYOUN
PINE CREEK 0 0 1 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
FORK HANDLES 0 0 1 1
BALLACASHTAL
VILETTA 0 0 1 1
SURUMU
MENTORE 0 0 1 0
DANSILI
ANATOL ARTIST 0 0 1 0
SPECTRUM
ORIENTAL LADY 0 0 0 4
PLATINI
NEW WORLD 0 0 0 3
BIG SHUFFLE
VIVE MA FILLE 0 0 0 3
BIG SHUFFLE
PERSONIFIED 0 0 0 3
DASHING BLADE
GLADY ROMANA 0 0 0 3
SURUMU
PIANA 0 0 0 2
BIG SHUFFLE
HAPPY WELLS 0 0 0 1
AKARAD
TAHIRA 0 0 0 1
BIG SHUFFLE
PEACOAT 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
GLOBAL WAND 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
SHANA DOYENNE 0 0 0 1
DASHING BLADE
DRAGONERA 0 0 0 1
EXIT TO NOWHERE
GOOD DONNA 0 0 0 1
KING'S BEST
FLASHMAN 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
ZENNOR 0 0 0 1
PERSIAN HEIGHTS
WORLD'S DREAM 0 0 0 1
PLATINI
A MA YEN 0 0 0 1
SILVER HAWK
WREKIN SUNSET 0 0 0 1
SPECTRUM
AUENLEE 0 0 0 1
WAKY NAO

SILVER HAWK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 127 Races 379
Best performers A-Z
ASI SIEMPRE (Gr 1), BADGE OF SILVER (Gr 1), BALL DANCING (Gr 1), BRANDO (Gr 1), CASTLEDALE (Gr 1), CHANGING SKIES (Gr 1), GOLDEN TITUS (Gr 1), GREAT HEAVENS (Gr 1), HANNOUMA (Gr 1), HIGHEST (Gr 1), MEKHTAAL (Gr 1), NARROW HILL (Gr 1), NATHANIEL (Gr 1), NAYYIR (Gr 1), NOT SULKING (Gr 1), PINK CAMEO (Gr 1), PLAYFUL ACT (Gr 1), PRE EMINENCE (Gr 1), PREDESTINATION (Gr 1), SEVILLE (Gr 1), SKY HUNTER (Gr 1), STRONG SUIT (Gr 1), TICKER TAPE (Gr 1), TOKAI TRICK (Gr 1), VIJAYSHAURYA (Gr 1), WINTER MEMORIES (Gr 1), DARREL (Gr 2), DEMOCRATE (Gr 2), DIXIEWINK (Gr 2), DREAMY KID (Gr 2), ECHOES IN ETERNITY (Gr 2), ELYSIUM FIELDS (Gr 2), EXOTIKO (Gr 2), HABAAYIB (Gr 2), HAPSBURG (Gr 2), NISHINO RUSH (Gr 2), NOBLE MARS (Gr 2), NYMERIA (Gr 2), PERCUSSIONIST (Gr 2), PETARA BAY (Gr 2), SANTIAGO ATITLAN (Gr 2), SILVER REUNION (Gr 2), STARS TO SHINE (Gr 2), WASEET (Gr 2), ACROSS THE RHINE (Gr 3), AIGUE MARINE (Gr 3), B B BARREL (Gr 3), DISEGNO (Gr 3), DIVA CATTIVA (Gr 3), DONT BOTHER ME (Gr 3), DOUBLE WEDGE (Gr 3), EYE OF TAURUS (Gr 3), GREAT HAWK (Gr 3), KAUAI LANE (Gr 3), KID DREAMS (Gr 3), LA CLOCHE (Gr 3), LONESOME TOWN (Gr 3), MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3), PALOMAR (Gr 3), RAWAAQ (Gr 3), RED RAVEN (Gr 3), SILVER PIVOTAL (Gr 3), SILVER STREAKER (Gr 3), SIPHON HONEY (Gr 3), SO BEAUTIFUL (Gr 3), SOUTHERN ANTHEM (Gr 3), STALK AND RAY (Gr 3), TOHO SHINE (Gr 3), U D GHETTO (Gr 3), UNNEFER (Gr 3), VICTIS HILL (Gr 3), A MA YEN (Listed), ACCIPITER (Listed), AGIEL (Listed), APOPHIS (Listed), ARABIAN LEOPARD (Listed), ARISTOCRAT (Listed), ASPASIA DE MILETO (Listed), ATHLONE (Listed), AUCTION (Listed), BOOM BOOM (Listed), BRITISH BLUE (Listed), CONDOTIERRI (Listed), CROSSWIND (Listed), DADDY'S DARLING (Listed), DOVER CLIFFS (Listed), DREAM FANTASY (Listed), DREAM PROSPECT (Listed), EL BATALLON (Listed), EMBOSS (Listed), FACOLTOSO (Listed), FOSUN (Listed), FRIDAY NIGHT (Listed), GARANCE (Listed), GLORY CHOICE (Listed), GLORY CHOISE (Listed), GREEN MILE (Listed), HARTFELT (Listed), HAYHAAT (Listed), HER STAR (Listed), HIGH MODE (Listed), KIPPER CHEMO (Listed), LADYBURN (Listed), METAPHORIC (Listed), MOTUNAU (Listed), MUTATE (Listed), NAMIBIA (Listed), NOTASSHARPASUTHINK (Listed), OUR SERENA (Listed), PLAY WITH ME (Listed), PSYCHOMETRY (Listed), PUTYBALL (Listed), RAPID RAJ (Listed), SANT ELENA (Listed), SELL TO SURVIVE (Listed), SHE'S THE FUTURE (Listed), SILVER ENVOY (Listed), SISTER GINGER (Listed), SPECIAL HEATHER (Listed), SPEEDY SONATA (Listed), STERLING SOUND (Listed), TRICKY WEEK (Listed), VANGUARD DREAM (Listed), WAR TRACE (Listed), ARTIC HEAT (Restricted), BEST MEMORIES (Restricted), RETROSPECTION (Restricted)