JUTLAND (AUS) 2002 G b


Progeny of NOTHIN' LEICA DANE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NOTHIN' LEICA DANE

Sire of 14 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2011 0 2 0 0
2010 6 2 1 2
2009 1 4 0 1
2008 1 3 1 0
2007 1 3 1 2
2006 0 2 3 3
2005 1 3 2 0
2004 3 2 2 5
2003 1 1 4 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HOT DANISH 8 12 2 0
ZEPHYR ZIP
CINQUE CENTO 2 3 0 1
VARICK
AIN'T SEEN NOTHIN' 2 2 4 1
GENGHIZ
SUPERIOR STAR 2 1 1 2
PASAKOS
UTZON 0 3 4 3
GAIN CONTROL
LEICA FALCON 0 1 0 0
SCRUPULES
KOSTA NOTHIN' 0 0 1 0
COUNTY
DREAM MACHINE 0 0 1 0
DR GRACE
LEICA LARRIKIN 0 0 1 0
SCRUPULES
KALININGRAD 0 0 0 2
STAR WATCH
KYELLDEE 0 0 0 2
VARICK
BAY WINDOW 0 0 0 2
WHITE BRIDLE
STEP FORWARD 0 0 0 1
POLISH PATRIOT
JUTLAND 0 0 0 1
RORY'S JESTER

RORY'S JESTER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 125 Races 353
Best performers A-Z
ABSOLUTELYFABULOUS (Gr 1), BRIDGET'S ACADEMY (Gr 1), CONSULAR (Gr 1), EVER LOYAL (Gr 1), HINTING (Gr 1), IMPRESSIVE JEUNEY (Gr 1), IN TOP SWING (Gr 1), JOKERS WILD (Gr 1), LUCKY SECRET (Gr 1), MINSTREL COURT (Gr 1), PERMAISCUOUS (Gr 1), REWARD FOR EFFORT (Gr 1), ROCKABUBBLE (Gr 1), SOUTHERN LORD (Gr 1), SPANISH BAY (Gr 1), THE HECKLER (Gr 1), TYCOON ROSITA (Gr 1), WAHID (Gr 1), WILD RAIN (Gr 1), WORLD PEACE (Gr 1), AASHIQ (Gr 2), ALPHA MISS (Gr 2), BELLA SORELLASTRA (Gr 2), CHUCKLE (Gr 2), DOWNHILL RACER (Gr 2), ELOPING (Gr 2), FINDERSKEEPERS (Gr 2), GERMAN CHOCOLATE (Gr 2), IN CAHOOTS (Gr 2), JESSE'S GIRL (Gr 2), JIANG (Gr 2), JUKEBOX (Gr 2), KOONOOMOO (Gr 2), METAPHORICAL (Gr 2), MY EMOTION (Gr 2), OCCIDENTALIS (Gr 2), PAMPELONNE (Gr 2), SILENT BUT DEADLY (Gr 2), SILENT SURROUND (Gr 2), STRIKES BACK (Gr 2), TARLETON (Gr 2), THE COMEDIAN (Gr 2), VINTEDGE (Gr 2), WOLFE DREAMS (Gr 2), ANNIE LA VIE (Gr 3), BEHIND (Gr 3), BIG JOKER (Gr 3), FACING THE BREEZE (Gr 3), FAST FUTURE (Gr 3), GEARED UP (Gr 3), GLAD (Gr 3), GLADWELL (Gr 3), GOLD IN DUBAI (Gr 3), GOSSIP GIRL (Gr 3), GRANDE ROSSO (Gr 3), GREY MONARCH (Gr 3), I'M YOUR VENUS (Gr 3), KID GEORGE (Gr 3), LEAPFROG (Gr 3), LIVING SPIRIT (Gr 3), NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (Gr 3), OF THE BRAVE (Gr 3), PENNACCHIO (Gr 3), PLAY AROUND (Gr 3), ROCKSHAFT (Gr 3), ROSA'S SPUR (Gr 3), SHANGHAI WARRIOR (Gr 3), SWEET SUITOR (Gr 3), SWINGING SOLDIER (Gr 3), THE EXPAT (Gr 3), YOUTHS EDGE (Gr 3), ABERRANT (Listed), ACE ATTACK (Listed), ALL SEWN UP (Listed), AMBIKA (Listed), BAQABA (Listed), BATTLEFIELD (Listed), BLEVEEKA (Listed), BUGATTY (Listed), CASINO BELLE (Listed), CHUT (Listed), CLOSE ENCOUNTER (Listed), CONFOUNDED (Listed), DANERIP (Listed), DINNER DATE (Listed), DOUBLE JEWEL (Listed), EIGHT BILLS (Listed), ENCOSTA TSZYU (Listed), FANGIO (Listed), FLAXTON (Listed), FLOWERCHILD (Listed), FRACAS (Listed), GOLD BUSKER (Listed), I'M THE ONE (Listed), IMPRIMIS (Listed), INNOCENT LAUGHTER (Listed), JACKOFALL (Listed), JAUNTY LAD (Listed), JESTER'S GIRL (Listed), JOURNEY (Listed), JUTLAND (Listed), LANGNESS (Listed), MAROCAN DIVA (Listed), MAXXIMUS DIGNITAS (Listed), MOUNT VERDE (Listed), ONLY SHE CAN (Listed), PACHANGA (Listed), PALOMA BELLA (Listed), PRANCELOT (Listed), PROUD HERO (Listed), REGAL THUNDER (Listed), ROCK JESTER (Listed), ROSARINO (Listed), ROSSA GLORY (Listed), ROYAL ROCK (Listed), SATSANG (Listed), SEATTLE LASS (Listed), SECOND DOZEN (Listed), SHE'S A COUGAR (Listed), SPECTROLITE (Listed), SWEET SERENDIPITY (Listed), TARIKS (Listed), TORA TORA TORA (Listed), TRUCKIN TOBIE (Listed), ULTIMATE FEVER (Listed)