LOOK AT ME (IRE) 2008 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of LOOK AT ME

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KIND OF MAGIC 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER

Best cross DANEHILL DANCER x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MEDICEAN 1 3 SEMPRE MEDICI (Gr 2)
GALILEO 1 1 KIND OF MAGIC (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MACHIAVELLIAN 1 3 SEMPRE MEDICI (Gr 2)
SADLER'S WELLS 1 1 KIND OF MAGIC (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MR PROSPECTOR 1 3 SEMPRE MEDICI (Gr 2)
NORTHERN DANCER 1 1 KIND OF MAGIC (Listed)

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 115 Races 256
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TAHANEE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), ALJAZZI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), CUNCO (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), SCOTT BASE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)