SUMMARY (FR) 2007 G ch


Progeny of BALLINGARRY

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BALLINGARRY

Sire of 30 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 1 0 1
2017 0 0 0 4
2016 0 1 2 3
2015 1 0 2 5
2014 2 1 4 4
2013 0 0 2 5
2012 0 1 3 10
2011 0 0 1 6
2010 0 0 0 4
2009 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
AUBUSSON 2 1 2 0
MANSONNIEN
DIEGO DU CHARMIL 1 1 1 1
ANABAA BLUE
GARYNELLA 1 0 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
PINDARE 0 1 3 4
VILLEZ
SADLER'SFLAURE 0 1 1 4
ROSE LAUREL
TOP LING 0 0 2 6
AROKAR
LIBRANOUS 0 0 2 1
HIGHEST HONOR
TORNADA 0 0 1 1
CADOUDAL
AMIGO 0 0 1 0
PISTOLET BLEU
KATGARY 0 0 1 0
SUBOTICA
SUMMARY 0 0 0 3
LOMITAS
IMMAO JOAO 0 0 0 2
ASTARABAD
SAINT POURSAIN 0 0 0 2
LOUP SOLITAIRE
GALLILEI 0 0 0 2
SPECTACULAR BID
BALING DEFENDER 0 0 0 2
SUAVE DANCER
IRMAO JOAO HAS 0 0 0 1
ASTARABAD
MALINE DES EPEIRES 0 0 0 1
BAILLAMONT
ARDETONE 0 0 0 1
BIGSTONE
FONTAINE MARGOT 0 0 0 1
DOUBLE BED
SIMPLE DESIR 0 0 0 1
GREAT PALM
FULL SHIFT 0 0 0 1
LAVIRCO
PAPY MAMY 0 0 0 1
LOST WORLD
LIBERTY DU CHARMIL 0 0 0 1
LYCIUS
PRINCE DES GABIERS 0 0 0 1
MANSONNIEN
AMAFACON 0 0 0 1
MEDAALY
ALLEZ ROLAND 0 0 0 1
MISWAKI
VALLIGARRO 0 0 0 1
PASSING SALE
MAGIC FLIGHT 0 0 0 1
SAINT CYRIEN
AU COMBAT 0 0 0 1
SAINT DES SAINTS
BALLYROCK 0 0 0 1
TRUCULENT

LOMITAS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 70 Races 228
Best performers A-Z
CENTER DIVIDER (Gr 1), HE'S OUR ROKKII (AUS) - OUR ROKKII (Gr 1), HORIZON (Gr 1), IT'S GINO (Gr 1), MALIBU PIER (Gr 1), ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1), SORDINO (Gr 1), WAKE FOREST (Gr 1), ZAZOU (Gr 1), ARAZZA (Gr 2), CHAMOIS (Gr 2), DINKUM DIAMOND (Gr 2), FIGURE OF SPEECH (Gr 2), HARGEISA (Gr 2), HOLLYWOOD KISS (Gr 2), HOLY MOLY (Gr 2), ISABELLA SINGS (Gr 2), SALONA (Gr 2), SANTIAGO (Gr 2), TONY CURTIS (Gr 2), ALAURA MICHELE (Gr 3), BELTANUS (Gr 3), BOURREE (Gr 3), DISTAIN (Gr 3), FEARLESS HUNTER (Gr 3), MAKE TIME (Gr 3), MEDRANO (Gr 3), MENUHIN (Gr 3), OSTANA (Gr 3), PINE NEEDLES (Gr 3), PRAKASA (Gr 3), ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3), STORMFLY (Gr 3), VALDINO (Gr 3), VALUTA PREGIATA (Gr 3), VIRGINIA SUN (Gr 3), VOLA E VA (Gr 3), WASIR (Gr 3), WILDFAHRTE (Gr 3), ARES D'EMRA (Listed), BELANGO (Listed), BIANCAROSA (Listed), BLUES WAVE (Listed), CAJUN (Listed), CERTIFICATE (Listed), COSMELLI (Listed), DANAROSA (Listed), GM HOPKINS (Listed), INFINITE WISDOM (Listed), ITOBO (Listed), KARLTHEODOR (Listed), MORGAN LE FAYE (Listed), NOSSA (Listed), PRINZDE GLAS (Listed), RASTIGNANO (Listed), REDENCA (Listed), RIVE NEUVE (Listed), SANTA CLARA (Listed), SANTINO (Listed), SOLAPUR (Listed), STRAWBERRY MARTINI (Listed), THEWAYTOYOU (Listed), VAL DE RAMA (Listed), VALVIBRATA (Listed), WACARIA (Listed), WATAYOUNA (Listed), WONDERFUL GORL (Listed), ZA ZA GABOR (Listed), ZAUBERSTAR (Listed), ZVARKHOVA (Listed)