SRA DONDOCA (BRAZ) 2006 F


Progeny of YAGLI

Stakes performances by surface

88.3% Turf
11.7% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of YAGLI

Sire of 36 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 2
2016 1 2 3 1
2015 0 1 0 0
2014 0 0 1 1
2013 2 0 1 1
2012 2 1 1 1
2011 2 1 2 5
2010 0 9 4 5
2009 1 4 2 5
2008 5 3 0 2
2007 1 1 3 6
2006 3 0 3 5

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GOBER 4 0 2 0
KENETICO
BUBBLY JANE 3 1 3 3
KNIFEBOX
TIME FOR FUN 2 10 2 1
NEW COLONY
GRAND I ASK 2 1 1 1
GRIMALDI
SERIAL WINNER 2 0 1 0
SOVIET STAR
KNIGHTSBRIDGE 1 1 0 0
MIDNIGHT TIGER
JET 1 0 1 1
CLACKSON
IAMWHATIAM 1 0 0 0
GHADEER
BUSTER DOUGLAS 1 0 0 0
KNIFEBOX
ROYAL HOME 0 2 1 1
CHOCTAW RIDGE
ESTOY CONTIGO 0 2 1 0
NUGGET POINT
ON SONNE 0 1 2 0
GHADEER
TAITTINGER 0 1 1 0
MONARCHOS
BILHETEIRA 0 1 0 2
ROMARIN
BAGPIPE 0 1 0 0
ARIZELOS
UAI I ASK 0 1 0 0
GRIMALDI
OLYMPIC CITY 0 0 2 2
TSUNAMI SLEW
CORACAO DE VIDRO 0 0 2 1
NEWMARKET
GRANADINO 0 0 1 2
NUGGET POINT
XABU 0 0 1 0
FAST GOLD
TROPICAL MOUNTAIN 0 0 0 2
BALIGH
MOVING ON 0 0 0 2
CADEAUX GENEREUX
SRA DONDOCA 0 0 0 2
DOYOUN
EL ALAMEIN 0 0 0 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
ALTO ARAGUAIA 0 0 0 1
BE MY CHIEF
AGUAI 0 0 0 1
BELLYPHA
BOM I ASK YAGLI 0 0 0 1
GRIMALDI
JOANA FRANCESA 0 0 0 1
JOLLY QUICK
JOINT CHIEF 0 0 0 1
JOLLY QUICK
JOLIE MIMI 0 0 0 1
JOLLY QUICK
RENT 0 0 0 1
JOLLY QUICK
CHIANTI 0 0 0 1
KNIFEBOX
REQUINTE 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
FLOATING RATE 0 0 0 1
ROI NORMAND
MISTER VICTOR 0 0 0 1
SOVIET STAR
ROBOCOP 0 0 0 1
TUMBLE LARK

DOYOUN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 59 Races 143
Best performers A-Z
AMADEUS MOZART (Gr 1), BOTSWANA (Gr 1), CONGRESSIONAL (Gr 1), DIYAKALANIE (Gr 1), EXTRA ZERO (Gr 1), FAUVELIA (Gr 1), GRAND MARSHAL (AUS) - MAGOG (Gr 1), LIVADIYA (Gr 1), ROCKET FORCE (Gr 1), VIVA MACAU (HK) - DILEK (Gr 1), ZANZAMAR (Gr 1), ZIPARANA (Gr 1), CENTRESTAGE (Gr 2), HANBES (Gr 2), MISTERNANDO (Gr 2), SET TO MUSIC (Gr 2), VICTORY IS OURS (Gr 2), ZAREWITSCH (Gr 2), BEA REMEMBERED (Gr 3), BEBE CHERIE (Gr 3), CASILDA (Gr 3), DALTAYA (Gr 3), FEARN ROYAL (Gr 3), LISKA (Gr 3), MAJESTIC FALCON (HK) - KEREDARI (Gr 3), MEDNAYA (Gr 3), MISS STARLIGHT (Gr 3), NEGEV (Gr 3), SORRENT (Gr 3), SUNDAR (Gr 3), SYNERGY (Gr 3), BLUE CORRIG (Listed), BOYSUN (Listed), BUGABOO (Listed), BURDLAZ (Listed), CLAUDIA OCTAVIA (Listed), CORNELL (Listed), DALAYNA (Listed), DANAK (Listed), DARINSKI (Listed), DARKARA (Listed), DIYAMINDAR (Listed), DOYENNE (Listed), HALKIN STREET (Listed), ISHIADANCER (Listed), JUST LILLE (Listed), LIBERTY CHERY (Listed), LOWAWATHA (Listed), MADAME HOI (Listed), MESSAGER DU ROI (Listed), MISS ISLE (Listed), OUNINPOHJA (Listed), PRINCESS NALA (Listed), SARGARI (Listed), SONGOKU (Listed), SRA DONDOCA (Listed), ZAKOPANE (Listed), ZARAFSHA (Listed), ZARIYAN (Listed)