DANEDREAM (GER) 2008 F


Stakes performances by surface

No Surface Data Available

0% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DANEDREAM

Dam of 0 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R

Best cross LOMITAS x DANEHILL

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DUBAI DESTINATION 1 2 ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3)
KING'S BEST 1 1 ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1)
DALAKHANI 1 1 BIANCAROSA (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
KINGMAMBO 2 3 ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1) ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3)
DARSHAAN 1 1 BIANCAROSA (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MR PROSPECTOR 2 3 ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1) ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3)
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS 1 1 BIANCAROSA (Listed)

LOMITAS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 76 Races 249
Best performers A-Z
CENTER DIVIDER (Gr 1), HE'S OUR ROKKII (AUS) - OUR ROKKII (Gr 1), HORIZON (Gr 1), IT'S GINO (Gr 1), MALIBU PIER (Gr 1), MORGAN LE FAYE (Gr 1), ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1), SORDINO (Gr 1), WAKE FOREST (Gr 1), WONDER OF LIPS (Gr 1), ZAZOU (Gr 1), ARAZZA (Gr 2), CHAMOIS (Gr 2), DINKUM DIAMOND (Gr 2), FIGURE OF SPEECH (Gr 2), HARGEISA (Gr 2), HOLLYWOOD KISS (Gr 2), HOLY MOLY (Gr 2), ISABELLA SINGS (Gr 2), SALACIA (Gr 2), SALONA (Gr 2), SANTA CLARA (Gr 2), SANTIAGO (Gr 2), TONY CURTIS (Gr 2), ALAURA MICHELE (Gr 3), BELTANUS (Gr 3), BOURREE (Gr 3), DISTAIN (Gr 3), FEARLESS HUNTER (Gr 3), ITOBO (Gr 3), MAKE TIME (Gr 3), MEDRANO (Gr 3), MENUHIN (Gr 3), OSTANA (Gr 3), PINE NEEDLES (Gr 3), PRAKASA (Gr 3), ROLANDO (Gr 3), ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3), STORMFLY (Gr 3), VALDINO (Gr 3), VALUTA PREGIATA (Gr 3), VIRGINIA SUN (Gr 3), VOLA E VA (Gr 3), WASIR (Gr 3), WILDFAHRTE (Gr 3), ARES D'EMRA (Listed), BELANGO (Listed), BIANCAROSA (Listed), BLUES WAVE (Listed), CAJUN (Listed), CERTIFICATE (Listed), COSMELLI (Listed), DANAROSA (Listed), FIL ROUGE (Listed), GM HOPKINS (Listed), INFINITE WISDOM (Listed), KARLTHEODOR (Listed), NOSSA (Listed), PRINZDE GLAS (Listed), RASTIGNANO (Listed), REDENCA (Listed), RIVE NEUVE (Listed), SANTINO (Listed), SOLAPUR (Listed), STRAWBERRY MARTINI (Listed), THEWAYTOYOU (Listed), TOBACCO ROAD (Listed), VAL DE RAMA (Listed), VALVIBRATA (Listed), WACARIA (Listed), WATAYOUNA (Listed), WINTERFUCHS (Listed), WONDERFUL GORL (Listed), ZA ZA GABOR (Listed), ZAUBERSTAR (Listed), ZVARKHOVA (Listed)