STAGE ACCLAIM (IRE) 2005 G b


Race Record

3rds
2010

Sales Results

2008 Autumn HIT
from Paddocks Stables
to Lot Withdrawn for 0 (GBG)

2007 Autumn HIT
from Paddocks Stables
to BR Millman for 5500 (GBG)

2006 September Yearling Sale
from Monksgrange Stud (Agent)
to R Millman for 24000 (EUR)


1st Dam: OPEN STAGE (IRE) 2000

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

STAGE ACCLAIM (IRE) 2005 by ACCLAMATION

ACCLAMATION (GB) 1999ROYAL APPLAUSE (GB) 1993
PRINCESS ATHENA (IRE) 1985
OPEN STAGE (IRE) 2000SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
LACANDONA (USA) 1993
3rds
2010





Progeny of ACCLAMATION

Stakes performances by surface

91% Turf
1.2% Dirt
7.8% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ACCLAMATION

Sire of 98 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 1 1 4 5
2016 4 6 11 16
2015 1 1 7 16
2014 2 3 6 25
2013 2 5 8 16
2012 2 1 4 28
2011 3 6 7 12
2010 2 1 2 7
2009 1 0 2 9
2008 1 4 2 4
2007 1 3 4 6
2006 0 0 0 1
2005 0 1 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
EQUIANO 3 3 3 0
ELA-MANA-MOU
MEHMAS 2 3 0 1
MACHIAVELLIAN
LIDARI 1 3 2 6
LINAMIX
HITCHENS 1 2 2 6
ROYAL ACADEMY
QUEEN CATRINE 1 2 2 3
KING'S BEST
LILBOURNE LAD 1 2 0 1
GREEN DESERT
ANGLEZARKE 1 1 0 2
DAMISTER
DARK ANGEL 1 1 0 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
ATTENDU 1 0 5 0
GREEN TUNE
JUSTICE DAY 1 0 3 1
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
MARSHA 1 0 2 3
MARJU
ANGELS WILL FALL 1 0 1 5
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
LO ZOCCOLO DURO 1 0 1 2
IRISH RIVER
JOHNNY BARNES 1 0 1 0
DANEHILL
AL MOHALHAL 1 0 1 0
RAHY
DABAN 1 0 1 0
WHIPPER
PARLIAMENT SQUARE 1 0 0 2
CADEAUX GENEREUX
YASOODD 0 2 1 2
MACHIAVELLIAN
EMIRATES FLYER 0 1 2 3
MISWAKI
ROSS 0 1 2 2
EL CORREDOR
KING OF ROOKS 0 1 1 1
LYCIUS
SAAYERR 0 1 1 0
KYLLACHY
VANILOQUIO 0 1 0 6
VETTORI
AN SAIGHDIUR 0 1 0 4
BRIEF TRUCE
ACLAIM 0 1 0 2
DANROAD
SOUND OF GUNS 0 1 0 1
EASTERN ECHO
BERBICE 0 1 0 0
KALDOUN
SHYRL 0 1 0 0
MISWAKI
CROWN DEPENDENCY 0 1 0 0
OBSERVATORY
MITTERSILL 0 1 0 0
PIVOTAL
HARBOUR WATCH 0 1 0 0
WOODMAN
SWEET ACCLAIM 0 0 3 3
DEPUTY MINISTER
SWEEPSTAKE 0 0 2 3
SUAVE DANCER
ABSOLUTELY SO 0 0 2 2
SELKIRK
ALSINDI 0 0 2 1
FASLIYEV
BOSTON ROCKER 0 0 1 5
OASIS DREAM
COMPLIMENTOR 0 0 1 4
SPINNING WORLD
MAGNOLEA 0 0 1 3
MONTJEU
CAKE 0 0 1 3
NIGHT SHIFT
MUBTAGHAA 0 0 1 2
DANEHILL
TALWAR 0 0 1 2
MARJU
PONTY ACCLAIM 0 0 1 1
WELDNAAS
SLOPE 0 0 1 0
BANDMASTER
VIVE LES ROUGES 0 0 1 0
BIN AJWAAD
SWEET ACLAIM 0 0 1 0
DEPUTY MINISTER
PRINCE SHAUN 0 0 1 0
DIESIS
LIGHT OF SUCCESS 0 0 1 0
GONE WEST
OUTER SPACE 0 0 1 0
GREEN DESERT
FULL MANDATE 0 0 1 0
INDIAN RIDGE
MUSIC THEORY 0 0 1 0
KEY OF LUCK
SPARKLING POWER 0 0 1 0
LINAMIX
EUCHARIST 0 0 1 0
LUJAIN
BROKEN APPLAUSE 0 0 1 0
POLAR FALCON
CARNOUSTIE 0 0 0 4
CARDOUN
AKIRA 0 0 0 4
RIVERMAN
ROERO 0 0 0 4
TITUS LIVIUS
POWER OF THE MOON 0 0 0 3
LINAMIX
TOPKAPI DIAMOND 0 0 0 3
NIGHT SHIFT
REROUTE 0 0 0 2
AVERTI
LASILIA 0 0 0 2
DANSILI
DRUMFAD BAY 0 0 0 2
MEDICEAN
COUP ACCLAIM (AUS) - AERIAL ACCLAIM 0 0 0 2
SLIP ANCHOR
PIETRA SANTA 0 0 0 2
STERNKONIG
LITTLE SCOTLAND 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
IMSHIVALLA 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
NATAL LAD 0 0 0 1
BE MY GUEST
SHIRLEY BLAKE 0 0 0 1
BLAKENEY
MACBETH 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
PENCIL HILL 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
SESSO FORTE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
ATHENIAN 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
EJAAZAH 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
MORNING POST 0 0 0 1
DIESIS
ONLINE ALEXANDER 0 0 0 1
FASLIYEV
RED ICON 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
MISTER MARC 0 0 0 1
GULCH
OH THIS IS US 0 0 0 1
HAWK WING
BREEDJ 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
ROCKY GROUND 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
TABARRAK 0 0 0 1
INTIKHAB
THE WAGON WHEEL 0 0 0 1
INTIKHAB
WENTWORTH 0 0 0 1
MARK OF ESTEEM
ON CALL NOW 0 0 0 1
MTOTO
GOLDEN ACCLAMATION 0 0 0 1
PENTELICUS
WEISSE SOCKEN 0 0 0 1
PICCOLO
ACCESSION 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
SORS 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
BESPOKE BOY 0 0 0 1
PRIMO DOMINIE
DAWN ECLIPSE 0 0 0 1
PRIMO DOMINIE
PERFECT MADGE 0 0 0 1
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
STAGE ACCLAIM 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
PEARL DIVA 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
MOI MOI MOI 0 0 0 1
SELKIRK
FITZ FLYER 0 0 0 1
SHEIKH ALBADOU
VALBCHEK 0 0 0 1
SPECTRUM
KASSIA 0 0 0 1
STRAVINSKY
HEUSTON 0 0 0 1
WITH APPROVAL
MISTER RYAN 0 0 0 1
ZIETEN

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 544 Races 1661
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ALMODOVAR (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SOMEHOW (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), RONCHI (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TORCEDOR (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DAWN OF HOPE (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), ENABLE (Listed), ESTIMATION (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), FABRICATE (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PERIBSEN (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)