STAGE PRESENCE (JPN) 2007 C


Progeny of AGNES TACHYON

Stakes performances by surface

82% Turf
18% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of AGNES TACHYON

Sire of 66 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 1 3 2
2014 1 0 3 5
2013 0 3 3 6
2012 0 1 3 3
2011 1 6 14 1
2010 3 6 10 0
2009 6 6 7 1
2008 10 7 10 2
2007 7 7 8 4
2006 3 1 5 1
2005 0 0 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DAIWA SCARLET 7 2 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
DEEP SKY 7 1 2 0
CHIEF'S CROWN
CAPTAIN THULE 2 4 2 0
TONY BIN
GERMINAL 2 0 1 0
DOUBLE BED
ADMIRE AURA 1 2 2 0
CAERLEON
AGNES ARK 1 2 0 0
BELLYPHA
REVE D'ESSOR 1 2 0 0
HIGHEST HONOR
BROAD STREET 1 1 3 0
COZZENE
GRANDEZZA 1 1 3 0
MARJU
LOGIC 1 1 2 0
SAKURA YUTAKA O
SOUND OF HEART 1 1 0 0
CAERLEON
HIKARU AMARANTHUS 1 0 3 0
A P INDY
LITTLE AMAPOLA 1 0 3 0
COMMANDER IN CHIEF
L'ILE D'AVAL 1 0 3 0
THUNDER GULCH
NEW BEGINNING 1 0 1 0
ALZAO
DANON BERBERE 1 0 1 0
BERING
LUMINOUS HARBOR 1 0 0 0
ALYDAR
RED ARION 0 2 3 0
DANCING BRAVE
RIDILL 0 2 0 0
DANCING BRAVE
I AM KAMINO MAGO 0 2 0 0
DANZIG CONNECTION
NOT ALONE 0 1 1 1
MACHIAVELLIAN
ADMIRE COMMANDO 0 1 1 0
CARNEGIE
QUARK STAR 0 1 1 0
HECTOR PROTECTOR
NISHINO MANAMUSUME 0 1 1 0
MAJESTIC LIGHT
DEBONAIR 0 1 1 0
SINGSPIEL
HOKKO TACHYON 0 1 0 0
BAMBOO ATLAS
MINTY AIR 0 1 0 0
DEPUTY MINISTER
SHONAN PARFAIT 0 1 0 0
GREAT COMMOTION
HASHITTE HOSHINO 0 1 0 0
HIGHEST HONOR
WIDE SAPPHIRE 0 1 0 0
NORTHERN TASTE
DAIWA WILD BOAR 0 1 0 0
NUREYEV
COPANO JINGU 0 1 0 0
TONY BIN
PEPTIDE AMAZON 0 1 0 0
TONY BIN
SUNRISE PRINCE 0 1 0 0
WILD AGAIN
DANON PASSION 0 1 0 0
WOODMAN
NORTHERN RIVER 0 0 3 7
MACHIAVELLIAN
RAINBOW PEGASUS 0 0 3 1
DANEHILL
RED DAVIS 0 0 3 0
TONY BIN
JEBEL MUSA 0 0 2 0
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
MEINE CANNA 0 0 2 0
SOCCER BOY
OSUMI ICHIBAN 0 0 1 3
FUSAICHI CONCORDE
I AM ACTRESS 0 0 1 1
DANZIG CONNECTION
LANZAROTE 0 0 1 1
WILD AGAIN
SATONO FLORA 0 0 1 0
AVENUE OF FLAGS
NAMURA JOHN BULL 0 0 1 0
DOWSING
OMEGA HEARTLAND 0 0 1 0
EL CONDOR PASA
SHONAN TALENT 0 0 1 0
GREAT COMMOTION
STAGE PRESENCE 0 0 1 0
HIGHEST HONOR
ADMIRE MAJOR 0 0 1 0
KINGMAMBO
AGNES YOJIGEN 0 0 1 0
LINDO SHAVER
SUSAN RIDER 0 0 1 0
NARITA BRIAN
SANTA FE SOLEIL 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
Y CUBE 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
CHOKAI FIGHT 0 0 1 0
PARK REGENT
KEEP YOUR SMILE 0 0 1 0
REAL SHADAI
SWANKY POUCH 0 0 1 0
TARGOWICE
BANGALORE 0 0 1 0
THUNDER GULCH
CHRISTMAS CAROL 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
THE TAIKI 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
RED CLAUDIA 0 0 0 5
COMMANDER IN CHIEF
FLORAL CURVE 0 0 0 1
A P INDY
ALGORITHM 0 0 0 1
BLACK TIE AFFAIR
NIKE HIGH GRADE 0 0 0 1
JADE ROBBERY
SNARK TOMOKUN 0 0 0 1
KINGMAMBO
PASSION RED 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED
EMMY'S SMILE 0 0 0 1
WHITE MUZZLE

HIGHEST HONOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 109 Races 349
Best performers A-Z
BALMORAL CASTLE (Gr 1), BETHRAH (Gr 1), CAVALRYMAN (Gr 1), DARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Gr 1), FORMAL DECREE (Gr 1), GEORDIELAND (Gr 1), GOLDY ESPONY (Gr 1), GROOM TESSE (Gr 1), MAGIA NEGRA (Gr 1), PONTE TRESA (Gr 1), PRINCESS LOULOU (Gr 1), PROFOUND BEAUTY (Gr 1), RECOLETOS (Gr 1), REDOLENT (Gr 1), REVE D'ESSOR (Gr 1), SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1), SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (Gr 1), SOLOW (Gr 1), TOQUE DE QUEDA (Gr 1), AU REVOIR (Gr 2), BAINO HOPE (Gr 2), BERNEBEAU (Gr 2), CAFE SOCIETY (Gr 2), CASTELLAR (Gr 2), CUABA (Gr 2), FLY WITH ME (Gr 2), FRENCH EMPEROR (Gr 2), HIPPY (Gr 2), HOG'S HOLLOW (Gr 2), JUST LITTLE (Gr 2), LAEVATEINN (Gr 2), LELOUCH (Gr 2), REVE D'ORIENT (Gr 2), REVE MISTRAL (Gr 2), ROCK ME BABY (Gr 2), RUWI (Gr 2), SAENT (Gr 2), VATORI (Gr 2), VIVA CARINA (Gr 2), AMONG EQUALS (Gr 3), APRES UN REVE (Gr 3), BAINO ROCK (Gr 3), BEAUVOIR (Gr 3), HERMANCE (Gr 3), ILLAUNGLASS (Gr 3), LE PEINTRE (Gr 3), LINDA REGINA (Gr 3), MALAICA (Gr 3), PEPITA (Gr 3), PERFECT STRIDE (Gr 3), PUNTA STELLA (Gr 3), RAJPUTE (Gr 3), SALUT L'AFRICAIN (Gr 3), SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3), STAGE PRESENCE (Gr 3), STELLA BLUE (Gr 3), STRAWBERRY DALE (Gr 3), TASSARA (Gr 3), VADALIX (Gr 3), WOVEN LACE (Gr 3), ZENATO (Gr 3), AMERICAN SNIPER (Listed), AN JOLIE (Listed), ANZAS (Listed), AZABARA (Listed), BALMAIN (Listed), BERTIE'S BEST (Listed), BONDI (Listed), D'ARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Listed), DAUBERVAL (Listed), DE CHARLIE (Listed), DOQUET (Listed), DREAM WALKER (Listed), DUKE OF DUNDEE (Listed), DUQUE (Listed), EASY TARGET (Listed), FASHION ROCKS (Listed), HASHITTE HOSHINO (Listed), HIGHA (Listed), ISANOUS (Listed), LAW LORD (Listed), LOONORA (Listed), LUNCH LADY (Listed), M C MULDOON (Listed), MADANI (Listed), MALKOBOY (Listed), METAL ROCKET (Listed), MILENIA (Listed), MISTER LEONARD (Listed), MONT ROCHER (Listed), NELSON CREEK (Listed), NOVIRAK (Listed), OLYMPICO (Listed), PETITE PARISIENNE (Listed), QAZYNA (Listed), QUERRY BOY (Listed), REVE D'AMOUR (Listed), RIVABELLA (Listed), ROCK CRITIC (Listed), ROSE DANON (Listed), ROSKILDE (Listed), SATURNINE (Listed), TEPMOKEA (Listed), TESTAMA (Listed), UMMALNAR (Listed), VAUNOISE (Listed), WAITRESS (Listed), WEVANELLA (Listed), ZUIDER ZEE (Listed)