STORMY ATORRANTA (ARG) 2006 F b


Stakes performances by surface

50% Turf
50% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STORMY ATORRANTA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 3 1 0
2017 2 1 1 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ATOMICA ORO 2 4 2 0
BERNSTEIN

Best cross BERNSTEIN x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ORPEN 1 5 ATOMICA ORO (Gr 1)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
LURE 1 5 ATOMICA ORO (Gr 1)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 1 5 ATOMICA ORO (Gr 1)

BERNSTEIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 89 Races 261
Best performers A-Z
ATOMICA ORO (Gr 1), CALCOLATORE (Gr 1), CHAMPAGNE ROOM (Gr 1), CRET JOY (Gr 1), DON INC (Gr 1), EL IMPOLUTO (Gr 1), EQUAL VALIOSO (Gr 1), ESFINGE (Gr 1), FLOWING RYE (Gr 1), FONDO FIJO (Gr 1), FOR THE TOP (Gr 1), GORMLEY (Gr 1), HAT MARIO (Gr 1), HAT PUNTANO (Gr 1), JOY NIDERA (Gr 1), JOY NIKOLASA (Gr 1), MANTERA RYE (Gr 1), MAREMOTO INC (Gr 1), MATRERO INC (Gr 1), PULPOSA INC (Gr 1), QUIET BRAZILIAN (Gr 1), ROCKANROLERA INC (Gr 1), SAMBA INC (Gr 1), SISTAS STROLL (Gr 1), SOBRADORA INC (Gr 1), SOCIOLOGA INC (Gr 1), STORMY SALE (Gr 1), TEODISIO JOY (Gr 1), VAGABUNDO INC (Gr 1), ADMIRE ALBA (Gr 2), BETHANIA (Gr 2), CHICANADOR VISION (Gr 2), CITTA DI BARI (Gr 2), DOUBLY MASTER (Gr 2), HAT NINJA (Gr 2), HAT VALOR (Gr 2), INFOBEDAD (Gr 2), JOY CHISMOSA (Gr 2), JOY EMULADA (Gr 2), LOVELY BERNADETTE (Gr 2), PERFECT EVENT (Gr 2), POWER UP (Gr 2), TIMBERO INC (Gr 2), BATENAMADEIRA (Gr 3), BELLA CALENA (Gr 3), CARTA DE AMOR (Gr 3), FADE OUT (Gr 3), FLACKA (Gr 3), FUTILE (Gr 3), HAPPENING (Gr 3), HAT EL ABUELO (Gr 3), JOY MIMOSA (Gr 3), MILANES JOY (Gr 3), NICCOLA (Gr 3), NIGHT TIME INC (Gr 3), PEPPER'S PIE (Gr 3), PIXAR (Gr 3), RAISED A SECRET (Gr 3), SOUTH MARSHY (Gr 3), STORMY HAT (Gr 3), ABUEYO (Listed), ART EMOTIVE (Listed), AURAL INC (Listed), CALLUPINO (Listed), CHARMAINE'S MIA (Listed), CITA DI LUZ (Listed), CONVULSIVO (Listed), CRIPTONITA INC (Listed), FERNANDINHO (Listed), GATITA RYE (Listed), GRANDO PRIZE (Listed), HECHIZADO RYE (Listed), KATALUST (Listed), KATRINA INC (Listed), LORD MARTY (Listed), MADAME X. (Listed), MAGNA CARTA (Listed), QUEEN FOR A DAY (Listed), ROMANA TRICK (Listed), SHY BANKER (Listed), SUMMER HOUSE (Listed), UNNO (Listed), VALERY BABY (Listed), VAPORETTO INC (Listed), VICTORINOX INC (Listed), YOUGOTTHATGOINFORU (Listed), BROTHERS DRYDEN (Restricted), IVY GIMLET (Restricted), OKIE NOVA (Restricted)