MEISHO BELUGA (JPN) 2005 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MEISHO BELUGA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 1 0 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MEISHO TENGEN 0 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY

Best cross FRENCH DEPUTY x SADLER'S WELLS

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
SNITZEL 1 1 IRITHEA (Gr 3)
DEEP IMPACT 1 1 MEISHO TENGEN (Gr 2)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
REDOUTE'S CHOICE 1 1 IRITHEA (Gr 3)
SUNDAY SILENCE 1 1 MEISHO TENGEN (Gr 2)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANEHILL 1 1 IRITHEA (Gr 3)
HALO 1 1 MEISHO TENGEN (Gr 2)

FRENCH DEPUTY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 501
Best performers A-Z
ANIMATE BIO (Gr 1), DANZA (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL KISS (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL MARY (Gr 1), GOLD DREAM (Gr 1), GOOD NATURE (Gr 1), HI HAPPY (Gr 1), HINZ (Gr 1), HISPANIDAD (Gr 1), JORGE PRINCE (Gr 1), LANNER FALCON (Gr 1), MAJESTIC HARBOR (Gr 1), MAKAHIKI (Gr 1), MEINER HO O (Gr 1), MOON DE FRENCH (Gr 1), MUSEE SULTAN (Gr 1), NOTIONAL (Gr 1), ON THE LOOSE AGAIN (Gr 1), RAINBOW LINE (Gr 1), SCARLET STRIKE (Gr 1), SEBRING SUN (Gr 1), SHADOW APPROACH (Gr 1), SHONAN PANDORA (Gr 1), SMOOTH AIR (Gr 1), TARA'S TANGO (Gr 1), UH OH BANGO (Gr 1), UNDRAFTED (Gr 1), VISIONAIRE (Gr 1), WILDCAT LILY (Gr 1), ADMIRE EIKAN (Gr 2), AGNES FORTE (Gr 2), BE MINE (Gr 2), BLANC NEIGE (Gr 2), CADENAS (Gr 2), CAMINO TASSAJARA (Gr 2), GRAPELLI (Gr 2), INTERNATIONAL STAR (Gr 2), KING OF SYDNEY (Gr 2), LEIGH COURT (Gr 2), MEISHO TENGEN (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT TRANSFER (Gr 2), MOREAU (Gr 2), MOUNT SHASTA (Gr 2), OUTLIERS (Gr 2), OVERDRIVEN (Gr 2), PEQUENA PIA (Gr 2), PROMONTORIO (Gr 2), ROSIER (Gr 2), SONGSTER (Gr 2), STAR HILL (Gr 2), SUZUKA CAUSEWAY (Gr 2), TOP FORTITUDE (Gr 2), ULIULI (Gr 2), AKITO CRESCENT (Gr 3), AMATI (Gr 3), AONBHARR (Gr 3), AVENIR MARCHER (Gr 3), BOREAS (Gr 3), BREAK RUN OUT (Gr 3), BROTHER NICK (Gr 3), CIAO BELLA (Gr 3), DAIWA DUCHESS (Gr 3), DATRICK (Gr 3), DEPUTY G (Gr 3), DOKOFUKUKAZE (Gr 3), DYNAMIC HOST (Gr 3), EZ DREAMER (Gr 3), FLYING SCOTSMAN (Gr 3), GEYERSWORTH (Gr 3), HIGHER RATE (Gr 3), HOMAN FLIP (Gr 3), HONOUR THE DEPUTY (Gr 3), IRITHEA (Gr 3), KATIE PRIDE (Gr 3), LADY TEN (Gr 3), LAVENDER VALLEY (Gr 3), LONG HAUL BAY (Gr 3), MADISON'S LUNA (Gr 3), MEDJERDA (Gr 3), MY SISTER LIL (Gr 3), NATHAN'S H Q (Gr 3), NOBO BACCARA (Gr 3), ROCHEFORT (Gr 3), SAMBRE ET MEUSE (Gr 3), SPARTIATIS (Gr 3), ULILI (Gr 3), YGRITTE (Gr 3), ANGE DESIR (Listed), BARRACKS ROAD (Listed), BIG BANG (Listed), BON RAISON (Listed), CAKE BABY (Listed), CARSON'S CASTLE (Listed), CITY SAGE (Listed), COMISKY'S HUMOR (Listed), DENDEE (Listed), DON'T TELL MOMMY (Listed), ENVOYER (Listed), FEEL THAT FIRE (Listed), FOOLS IN LOVE (Listed), FREE BRAVE (Listed), FRENCH DIP (Listed), FRENCH POLITICS (Listed), GRAND FULL MOON (Listed), HAVANA DREAM (Listed), HAVEN'S HONEY (Listed), IMA JERSEY GIRL (Listed), JOHNIE BYE NIGHT (Listed), KAT NAN DO (Listed), KING FOR A DAY (Listed), MIRTH (Listed), MY TITY (Listed), NATIVE AMERICAN (Listed), NO MORE TALK (Listed), OVER THE COUNTER (Listed), OYAKODAKA (Listed), RACHEL RAFTER (Listed), RAVELO'S BOY (Listed), READY RACER (Listed), REATA'S ROCKET (Listed), ROCKFORD (Listed), ROYAL RUMBLE (Listed), SHMOOZ TALKER (Listed), SPEEDWAY (Listed), SPUN SILKY (Listed), TICKLED PINK (Listed), TOOMANYTOMATOES (Listed), TOP DEBUTANTE (Listed), TRUST THE DEPUTY (Listed), WIND WATER (Listed), ACCELEBRATE (Restricted), ADVANCE TICKET (Restricted), ANAAN (Restricted), BECKER'S GALAXY (Restricted), BOBCAYGEON (Restricted), D C DANCER (Restricted), DEPUTY BUSTERSTONE (Restricted), FLATTERYWILLGETYOU (Restricted), FRENCH HIT (Restricted), HEAT DOME (Restricted), IT'S GAIL (Restricted), LAILA'S JAZZ (Restricted), MAMMA'S KNIGHT (Restricted), MISS HELEN JAY (Restricted)