JUST LILLE (IRE) 2003 F b


Progeny of MULL OF KINTYRE

Stakes performances by surface

91% Turf
3.8% Dirt
5.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MULL OF KINTYRE

Sire of 37 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0
2017 1 0 1 0
2016 0 3 3 0
2014 0 1 2 0
2013 2 5 4 1
2012 1 0 4 1
2011 1 0 0 0
2010 0 1 2 3
2009 2 1 3 7
2008 0 0 1 4
2007 0 0 4 4
2006 3 0 1 4
2005 0 1 2 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ARAAFA 3 0 2 0
POLAR FALCON
DAN BREEN 2 0 2 0
ELA-MANA-MOU
MASTER SHIFU - HEMISPHERE 1 2 1 0
STATOBLEST
PROSERPINE 1 2 0 0
IKHTYAR
SUBTLE COVE 1 2 0 0
NADEED
MAPLE STAR 1 1 3 0
TIROL
SOUTHPORT 1 0 0 0
SPECTACULAR SPY
MULL OF KILLOUGH 0 2 3 2
INDIAN RIDGE
GALIAT 0 1 2 0
GOOFALIK
MULLAAD 0 1 0 0
FOOLS HOLME
ANANTARA 0 1 0 0
TALE OF THE CAT
FIERY LAD 0 0 2 2
BROKEN HEARTED
LA DANCIA 0 0 2 1
DOMINION
MISS GORICA 0 0 1 3
ALZAO
MULLIONMILEANHOUR 0 0 1 2
ROYAL APPLAUSE
COMPLETO 0 0 1 1
PERSIAN BOLD
KISS ME KATY 0 0 1 1
ST COVET
LIGHT 0 0 1 0
BLACK CASH
MISS EVERYWHERE 0 0 1 0
EXIT TO NOWHERE
SHAE 0 0 1 0
IN THE WINGS
STELLAMAC 0 0 1 0
LORD SEYMOUR
CELT CODE 0 0 1 0
SERHEED
ARTISTIC 0 0 1 0
SINGSPIEL
CHARLIE BROWN 0 0 1 0
TIROL
CAMPBELTOWN 0 0 0 3
COLLEGE CHAPEL
POLLIWILLINE 0 0 0 2
ALZAO
SALUTE HIM 0 0 0 1
ARCHWAY
LENI RIEFENSTAHL 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
SIX MILE BOTTOM 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
JUST LILLE 0 0 0 1
DOYOUN
HONGKONG LEGEND 0 0 0 1
MY GENERATION
MILLION WAVES 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
MOTUNAU 0 0 0 1
SILVER HAWK
MR KINTYRE 0 0 0 1
SLIP ANCHOR
VALE OF BELVOIR 0 0 0 1
SRI PEKAN
NOT FOR ME 0 0 0 1
TAGULA
SHE'S IN THE GUIDE 0 0 0 1
WILD HARMONY

DOYOUN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 59 Races 143
Best performers A-Z
AMADEUS MOZART (Gr 1), BOTSWANA (Gr 1), CONGRESSIONAL (Gr 1), DIYAKALANIE (Gr 1), EXTRA ZERO (Gr 1), FAUVELIA (Gr 1), GRAND MARSHAL (AUS) - MAGOG (Gr 1), LIVADIYA (Gr 1), ROCKET FORCE (Gr 1), VIVA MACAU (HK) - DILEK (Gr 1), ZANZAMAR (Gr 1), ZIPARANA (Gr 1), CENTRESTAGE (Gr 2), HANBES (Gr 2), MISTERNANDO (Gr 2), SET TO MUSIC (Gr 2), VICTORY IS OURS (Gr 2), ZAREWITSCH (Gr 2), BEA REMEMBERED (Gr 3), BEBE CHERIE (Gr 3), CASILDA (Gr 3), DALTAYA (Gr 3), FEARN ROYAL (Gr 3), LISKA (Gr 3), MAJESTIC FALCON (HK) - KEREDARI (Gr 3), MEDNAYA (Gr 3), MISS STARLIGHT (Gr 3), NEGEV (Gr 3), SORRENT (Gr 3), SUNDAR (Gr 3), SYNERGY (Gr 3), BLUE CORRIG (Listed), BOYSUN (Listed), BUGABOO (Listed), BURDLAZ (Listed), CLAUDIA OCTAVIA (Listed), CORNELL (Listed), DALAYNA (Listed), DANAK (Listed), DARINSKI (Listed), DARKARA (Listed), DIYAMINDAR (Listed), DOYENNE (Listed), HALKIN STREET (Listed), ISHIADANCER (Listed), JUST LILLE (Listed), LIBERTY CHERY (Listed), LOWAWATHA (Listed), MADAME HOI (Listed), MESSAGER DU ROI (Listed), MISS ISLE (Listed), OUNINPOHJA (Listed), PRINCESS NALA (Listed), SARGARI (Listed), SONGOKU (Listed), SRA DONDOCA (Listed), ZAKOPANE (Listed), ZARAFSHA (Listed), ZARIYAN (Listed)