TRIBAL JUSTICE (USA) 2005 G b/br


Progeny of TRIBAL RULE

Stakes performances by surface

31.4% Turf
37.9% Dirt
30.8% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of TRIBAL RULE

Sire of 41 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 1 2 3
2016 0 0 0 0
2015 1 2 1 4
2014 0 0 2 8
2013 0 1 1 13
2012 0 0 1 7
2011 1 1 0 3
2010 0 0 3 0
2009 1 1 1 2
2008 1 2 0 8
2007 1 2 0 6
2006 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GEORGIE BOY 2 4 0 0
PETERHOF
SPANISH QUEEN 1 1 1 0
UNUSUAL HEAT
RUSH WITH THUNDER 1 0 1 0
BERTRANDO
RULER OF DUBAI 1 0 0 0
OLD TOPPER
PEE WEE REESE 0 1 1 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
HALF FAMOUS 0 1 0 1
COX'S RIDGE
SUNDAY RULES 0 1 0 1
GENERAL MEETING
HELEONOR RUGBY 0 1 0 1
IN EXCESS
ETHNIC DANCE 0 1 0 0
CHESTER HOUSE
ALPHIE'S BET 0 0 3 0
CANDI'S GOLD
TRIBAL GAL 0 0 1 3
WESTERN FAME
CIAO BELLA LUNA 0 0 1 2
CONQUISTADOR CIELO
TRIBALIST 0 0 1 1
CEE'S TIZZY
ETERNAL RULE 0 0 1 1
GOLD LEGEND
TRIBAL SPY 0 0 1 1
VICTORY GALLOP
TRIBESMAN 0 0 0 4
BERTRANDO
TRIBAL TRIBUTE 0 0 0 4
EASTERN ECHO
JOY BOY 0 0 0 3
HALF TERM
RED OUTLAW 0 0 0 3
SLEWPY
ROCKELLA 0 0 0 3
STRIKE GOLD
L A WEEKEND 0 0 0 2
AVENUE OF FLAGS
RULE BY FORCE 0 0 0 2
DEPUTY MINISTER
SHE'S OUTRAGEOUS 0 0 0 2
DEPUTY MINISTER
ITALIAN RULES 0 0 0 2
HALF A YEAR
STRONG WIND 0 0 0 2
MEMO
STRAWBERRY DAWN 0 0 0 2
PIONEERING
HEAVENS GOLD 0 0 0 2
PROSPECTORS GAMBLE
A TOAST TO YOU 0 0 0 1
APOLLO
NATIVE TREASURE 0 0 0 1
BERTRANDO
RUBYINTHERUFF 0 0 0 1
BERTRANDO
MADOFFWITHTHEMONEY 0 0 0 1
BOLD RUCKUS
MALIA SOFIA 0 0 0 1
CAPOTE
SPIRIT RULES 0 0 0 1
DANZATORE
TROUBLE RULES 0 0 0 1
FRENCH PARLIAMENT
ISMENE 0 0 0 1
IN EXCESS
OONGA BOONGA 0 0 0 1
IN EXCESS
GUTSY RULER 0 0 0 1
NAJRAN
ATOMIC RULE 0 0 0 1
RAHY
PATRIOTS RULE 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE BOUND
MR GOLDEN RULER 0 0 0 1
VALIANT NATURE
ZINVOR 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

DANZIG as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 217 Races 669
Best performers A-Z
ACOMA (Gr 1), AGE OF REASON (Gr 1), AIR SUPPORT (Gr 1), APPOINTED DAY (Gr 1), BELIEVE (Gr 1), BOLD HAWK (Gr 1), CAN THE MAN (Gr 1), CROWN WALK (Gr 1), CUTLASS BAY (Gr 1), DANZIG MOON (Gr 1), DARING HEART (Gr 1), DELORAINE (Gr 1), FARHAAN (Gr 1), FOLK (Gr 1), FULL MAST (Gr 1), GAULTIER (Gr 1), GEORGE VANCOUVER (Gr 1), JOLIE'S SHINJU (Gr 1), KISS THE KID (Gr 1), MAIDEN TOWER (Gr 1), MALDIVIAN (Gr 1), MOLTO VITA (Gr 1), MONZANTE (Gr 1), MOON SHADOW (MY) - TALINGA (Gr 1), OLMA (Gr 1), RAHIYAH (Gr 1), SAARLAND (Gr 1), SHIVALIK STAR (Gr 1), SHIVALIK STORM (Gr 1), SMART BID (Gr 1), SOARING FREE (Gr 1), STERLING ROSE (Gr 1), TATRA (Gr 1), TEMPLE CITY (Gr 1), THE CLIFF'S EDGE (Gr 1), VOODOO DANCER (Gr 1), WONDER AGAIN (Gr 1), YAMANIN ALCYON (Gr 1), ZANN (Gr 1), ZIP TOP (Gr 1), AFLEET DECEIT (Gr 2), AURELIA'S BELLE (Gr 2), BERGERAC (Gr 2), BOSCOBEL (Gr 2), CONFRONT (Gr 2), DAFEEF (Gr 2), DANCE WITH RAVENS (Gr 2), DANCING SANDS (Gr 2), DEAL MAKING (Gr 2), DIAMOND HEAD (Gr 2), DUNDONNELL (Gr 2), EASTERN ARIA (Gr 2), FORMIDABLE PLAYER (Gr 2), FREESTYLER (Gr 2), HAATHEQ (Gr 2), KEVLAR KID (Gr 2), MAGIC MISSION (Gr 2), PORT OF DUBAI (Gr 2), QUEEN OF POLAND (Gr 2), SAKURA ORION (Gr 2), SOUND OF NATURE (Gr 2), T D VANCE (Gr 2), T M INAZUMA (Gr 2), TABASSUM (Gr 2), TRACEMARK (Gr 2), WEST COAST SWING (Gr 2), A SHIN F DANZ (Gr 3), A SHIN G LINE (Gr 3), AL DRAGON (Gr 3), AL THARIB (Gr 3), ALPINE GARDEN (Gr 3), ANDELUNA (Gr 3), AS DE TREBOL (Gr 3), BASE COMMANDER (Gr 3), BATTLE CHANT (Gr 3), BLACK RHINO (Gr 3), CHARLEY TANGO (Gr 3), CLEARBROOK (Gr 3), CONNECTIONS (Gr 3), CORDEROSA (Gr 3), CRESTED (Gr 3), DANCE TO DESTINY (Gr 3), DON'T FORGET FAITH (Gr 3), FORMAGGIO (Gr 3), FORTUNE WRITERS (Gr 3), FUNNY KID (Gr 3), GATHERING (Gr 3), GOLD HISTORY (Gr 3), GREY BEARD (Gr 3), HIGH STRIKE ZONE (Gr 3), HOSHINO PIERCE (Gr 3), ILLUSIVE FORCE (Gr 3), IRONMAN JON (Gr 3), IRRESISTIBLE (Gr 3), IRTAHAL (Gr 3), JOE VANN (Gr 3), KEIAI GERBERA (Gr 3), KING FIDELIA (Gr 3), LEAVEM IN MALIBU (Gr 3), LYDGATE (Gr 3), MAGICAL POCKET (Gr 3), MAYANO RAIJIN (Gr 3), MAZUKA (Gr 3), MIDWEEK (Gr 3), MILLENNIUM BIO (Gr 3), MUTAWASSEL (Gr 3), NISHINO TAKARAZUKA (Gr 3), OUR JOSEPHINA (Gr 3), PHILIPPE (Gr 3), PIT FIGHTER (Gr 3), R HOLIDAY MOOD (Gr 3), REPRESENTING (Gr 3), SEFRI (Gr 3), SOMASACH (Gr 3), SPEEDY GONZALES (Gr 3), SPEIGHTSTER (Gr 3), STARLITE STRIKE (Gr 3), STOUT HEARTED (AUS) - SEELO (Gr 3), SUNDAY DOUBT (Gr 3), SUSHI EMPIRE (Gr 3), TEARS I CRY (Gr 3), UNBRIDLED SIDNEY (Gr 3), ZORION (Gr 3), AFRICAN KING (Listed), ANNA DANA (Listed), ARGUMENTATIVE (Listed), AZTEC PEARL (Listed), BELLA TRAVIATA (Listed), BELMONT THUNDER (Listed), BESWINGING (Listed), BROADWAY JOHNNY (Listed), CALLER ONE (Listed), CLEAR PASAJ (Listed), COHIBA MISS (Listed), DANCING LIVER (Listed), DANZIP (Listed), DOC HAY (Listed), EDITH PRICKLEY (Listed), ENTIRELY (Listed), EXTRAVAGANZA (Listed), FAVORITE TIMES (Listed), FIRST WORD (Listed), FOREST DANZ (Listed), FORMAL KING (Listed), FOUR PENNIES (Listed), GET FULL MARKS (Listed), GOVERNOR'S PRIDE (Listed), GRAND ESCAPE (Listed), HITORI MUSUME (Listed), IMAGING (Listed), IQTE SAAB (Listed), IZE IN TROUBLE (Listed), JAMAAYEL (Listed), KARIS MAKAW (Listed), KISS THE LADY (Listed), KNIT ONE PURR TOO (Listed), KNOW IT ALL ANNA (Listed), LEGIAO (Listed), LEMON KISS (Listed), LIEUTENANT DANZ (Listed), LIVE FOR TODAY (Listed), LOST BRIDE (Listed), LOVE IN THE DESERT (Listed), MAGICAL THEATER (Listed), MARICY (Listed), MARTHA'S MOON (Listed), MARTHA'S MUSIC (Listed), MASSIMILIANO (Listed), MOONEE PONDS (Listed), MR EDDIE BOY (Listed), MY NEW LADY (Listed), NAJRAN DANCER (Listed), NATIONHOOD (Listed), NEARBY (Listed), NITRO CHIP (Listed), PAIOTA FALLS (Listed), PERUSAL (Listed), PITAMORE (Listed), PLACE IN LINE (Listed), PLEA AGREEMENT (Listed), PURPLE GLOW (Listed), REPONDS MOI (Listed), RUNSPASTUM (Listed), SAYING (Listed), SCHEDULE (Listed), SEEKING AN ANGEL (Listed), SHORT CIRCUIT (Listed), SLY BEAUTY (Listed), SMOKIN BAYOU (Listed), SONNERIE (Listed), STAR CLUSTER (Listed), STRAIT OF DOVER (Listed), STRATEGIC MOUNT (Listed), STREET ICON (Listed), T.D. VANCE (Listed), TENTATIVE (Listed), THOMAS JEFFERSON (Listed), TINCAN TOO (Listed), TOKYO ROSE (Listed), TOOK OUT (Listed), TRUCKLE FEATURE (Listed), URBAN WARRIOR (Listed), WELL KEPT (Listed), WID (Listed), XTREAMOTION (Listed), YOU ROCK (Listed), ZIGAREE (Listed), BUSHA' (Restricted), GRAFTON (Restricted), I'LL CALL (Restricted), NUSHKA BABEE (Restricted), POWER CHIP (Restricted), QUEEN OF TEE (Restricted), RIP N' RUN (Restricted), SHELBYDELL (Restricted), TRIBAL JUSTICE (Restricted), VANISHING (Restricted)