MILWAUKEE MIRACLE (USA) 2006 C b/br


Progeny of MILWAUKEE BREW

Stakes performances by surface

24.8% Turf
39.1% Dirt
36% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MILWAUKEE BREW

Sire of 31 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 2 0 0 3
2016 0 0 1 2
2015 0 0 2 2
2014 1 0 2 3
2013 1 2 0 9
2012 2 3 1 3
2011 1 0 0 5
2010 2 0 3 8
2009 1 1 7 10
2008 0 0 0 7
2007 0 0 0 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MILWAUKEE PRINCESS 2 4 1 0
SALT LAKE
MILWAUKEE APPEAL 2 0 3 4
OPEN FORUM
DR ZIC 2 0 2 1
HOLY BULL
COLTIMUS PRIME 2 0 1 2
DISTORTED HUMOR
HECTORENRIQUE 1 0 1 1
CORONADO'S QUEST
EXTRA BREW 1 0 0 0
KIPPER KELLY
GINGER BREW 0 1 3 2
CONQUISTADOR CIELO
PROCUREMENT 0 1 0 2
UNBRIDLED
PEACH BREW 0 0 2 5
HICKORY RIDGE
FLIPCUP 0 0 2 3
TOUCH GOLD
HARLEY STREET 0 0 1 0
AWESOME AGAIN
MILLENNIA 0 0 0 4
REGAL CLASSIC
NICKI STARSHINE 0 0 0 3
ESKIMO
SINISTER BREW 0 0 0 3
GOLD CASE
SWEATER WEATHER 0 0 0 2
CAPE CANAVERAL
DICEY D J 0 0 0 2
MT LIVERMORE
GATOR BREW 0 0 0 2
OUT OF PLACE
MILWAUKEE MIRACLE 0 0 0 2
PRIZED
MUSICAL BREW 0 0 0 2
THEATRICAL
THUNDER BREW 0 0 0 2
THUNDER GULCH
RED WHITE AND BREW 0 0 0 1
AVENUE OF FLAGS
SHERIFF CLARKE 0 0 0 1
BROKEN VOW
JUDGE BREW 0 0 0 1
CRYPTOCLEARANCE
MILWAUKEE MIST 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
LILLY'S GOLDIE 0 0 0 1
FLAME THROWER
HOMETOWN GOSSIP 0 0 0 1
GRAEME HALL
MAZUCAMBERA 0 0 0 1
JEBLAR
SARAH HER HIGHNESS 0 0 0 1
MARQUETRY
TULIO'S BREW 0 0 0 1
MENIFEE
ZDENO 0 0 0 1
SILVER DEPUTY
BULLET BREW 0 0 0 1
SILVER GHOST

PRIZED as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 70 Races 242
Best performers A-Z
DEZZIES DREAM (Gr 1), HARRIS TWEED (Gr 1), NOM DU JEU (Gr 1), PADDY O'PRADO (Gr 1), ROMANCE IS DIANE (Gr 1), TOASTING (Gr 1), UNTAPABLE (Gr 1), HAMMER DOWN (Gr 2), INCA KING (Gr 2), JEU DE CARTES (Gr 2), LEADING ASTRAY (Gr 2), MIRABILIS (Gr 2), NAHEMA (Gr 2), PENTATHLON (Gr 2), PRIVATE BETTY (Gr 2), PUTTANESCA (Gr 2), SAAVOYA (Gr 2), SCHILLING (Gr 2), SUNTRACER (Gr 2), WASHINGTON BRIDGE (Gr 2), AFORTABLE (Gr 3), ALL IN BLACK (Gr 3), ATAVISMO (Gr 3), CORRUPT (Gr 3), DON DOREMO (Gr 3), DUCHESS KATE (Gr 3), ESTONIAN PRINCESS (Gr 3), EXFACTOR (Gr 3), FIRE PATH (Gr 3), FREE FIGHTER (Gr 3), I GOTTA FEELING (Gr 3), MAIN STAGE (Gr 3), OFFSIDER (Gr 3), PERO (Gr 3), ALL IN BRAWL (Listed), ALL IN CLOVER (Listed), CAKE POP (Listed), CHEATIN A LITTLE (Listed), COLLATERAL DAMAGE (Listed), DEWEY'S SPECIAL (Listed), FULL MONTY (Listed), GRACE HAPPENS (Listed), JOSE SEA VIEW (Listed), KINDALEICA (Listed), MARKET MAGIC (Listed), MASQUERADE (Listed), MILWAUKEE MIRACLE (Listed), NOBLE BANDIT (Listed), PURELY SURPRIZED (Listed), PURPLE EGG (Listed), RIVERSRUNRYLEE (Listed), ROMAN CANDLES (Listed), SILVER PRIZE (Listed), SMOKEALICIOUS (Listed), SOCIAL ELEMENT (Listed), SPEECHIFYING (Listed), TEXAS RED (Listed), TOWN PRIZE (Listed), TRUMP'S MAGIC (Listed), VIKKI'S HONOR (Listed), WHOSHE (Listed), BLAZE IT (Restricted), BROWN BUCKEYE (Restricted), CONTEMPLATED (Restricted), DREWSSASIN (Restricted), HAMMERSTEIN (Restricted), LEWISTON (Restricted), LIME AWAY (Restricted), PROPER DISCRETION (Restricted), WEST COAST TIME (Restricted)