SHREYAS (IRE) 2005 F gr


Race Record

1st Dam: SADIMA (IRE) 1998

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

YOUMZAIN (IRE) 2003 by SINNDAR

SINNDAR (IRE) 1997GRAND LODGE (USA) 1991
SINNTARA (IRE) 1989
SADIMA (IRE) 1998SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
ANIMA (GB) 1989


CREACHADOIR (IRE) 2004 by KING'S BEST

KING'S BEST (USA) 1997KINGMAMBO (USA) 1990
ALLEGRETTA (GB) 1978
SADIMA (IRE) 1998SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
ANIMA (GB) 1989


SHREYAS (IRE) 2005 by DALAKHANI

DALAKHANI (IRE) 2000DARSHAAN (GB) 1981
DALTAWA (IRE) 1989
SADIMA (IRE) 1998SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
ANIMA (GB) 1989


HAZEL BAY (IRE) 2015 by IFFRAAJ

IFFRAAJ (GB) 2001ZAFONIC (USA) 1990
PASTORALE (GB) 1988
SADIMA (IRE) 1998SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
ANIMA (GB) 1989
2nds
2018





Progeny of DALAKHANI

Stakes performances by surface

97.4% Turf
0.4% Dirt
2.2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DALAKHANI

Sire of 92 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 3 1 3 2
2017 1 2 5 11
2016 0 5 7 14
2015 3 6 7 8
2014 4 5 6 8
2013 7 2 9 18
2012 1 3 7 14
2011 4 6 4 10
2010 2 4 2 12
2009 3 8 14 12
2008 5 6 6 6
2007 0 0 2 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
INTEGRAL 5 2 1 1
DANEHILL
CONDUIT 5 1 2 0
SADLER'S WELLS
RELIABLE MAN 4 1 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
SEISMOS 3 0 4 3
DASHING BLADE
CHINESE WHITE 2 1 2 4
SADLER'S WELLS
DEFOE 2 1 2 1
PIVOTAL
MOONSTONE 2 0 0 0
LAW SOCIETY
CANDARLIYA 1 4 2 1
BARATHEA
DUNCAN 1 4 1 2
DANEHILL
SECOND STEP 1 3 4 7
SADLER'S WELLS
SILK SARI 1 1 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
SHAKEEL 1 1 1 0
MEDICEAN
MINSK 1 0 1 2
SOVIET STAR
MANNDAWI 1 0 1 1
RUBIANO
KING OF QUEENS 1 0 1 0
CAERLEON
BARAAN 1 0 1 0
GRINDSTONE
SAYO 1 0 0 0
FAIRY KING
VADAMAR 0 6 0 1
UNFUWAIN
SHEMIMA 0 3 3 1
NISHAPOUR
CENTENNIAL 0 3 3 0
LURE
TERRUBI 0 2 1 3
DIESIS
TANOURA 0 2 1 2
GREEN DANCER
DEEM 0 2 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
WILDDROSSEL 0 1 4 3
STERNKONIG
ALEX MY BOY 0 1 2 2
SADLER'S WELLS
GUARDINI 0 1 2 1
DYNAFORMER
ELIK 0 1 1 1
TIGER HILL
YANKEE DOODLE 0 1 0 2
LAMMTARRA
ARMURE 0 1 0 1
GENEROUS
HIGHLY TOXIC 0 1 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
KHEZERABAD 0 1 0 1
TRADITIONALLY
RUMBA SOUND 0 1 0 0
FABULOUS DANCER
LORD MAIA 0 1 0 0
SHOLOKHOV
DEMOCRATE 0 1 0 0
SILVER HAWK
SHREYAS 0 0 3 2
SADLER'S WELLS
AYRAD 0 0 2 4
SADLER'S WELLS
YAHRAB 0 0 2 2
SADLER'S WELLS
GOLDEN VALENTINE 0 0 2 1
CAERLEON
SHEMIYLA 0 0 2 1
DANEHILL
TIGAH 0 0 2 1
PLATINI
VEDOUMA 0 0 2 1
UNFUWAIN
LITTLE WHITE CLOUD 0 0 2 0
SADLER'S WELLS
SIR GRAHAM WADE 0 0 1 2
MIDYAN
GOLDWAKI 0 0 1 1
CAERLEON
NUNTIUS 0 0 1 1
LAGUNAS
GOTHIC DANCE 0 0 1 1
POLAR FALCON
ARAB DAWN 0 0 1 1
STRAVINSKY
BALIYANA 0 0 1 0
ALZAO
VAASA 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
FANTASTIC MOON 0 0 1 0
PIVOTAL
KADABI 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
MURMANSK 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
UNWRITTEN RULE 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
JIMMU 0 0 1 0
SAMUM
ALKHANA 0 0 1 0
WINGED LOVE
BARRING DECREE 0 0 0 5
BARATHEA
SOUVIENS TOI 0 0 0 4
BAHRI
ALAKHANA 0 0 0 3
GALILEO
KHIONE 0 0 0 2
ALHAARTH
MOONRISE LANDING 0 0 0 2
ANABAA
ANISEED 0 0 0 2
ATTICUS
CANNDERA 0 0 0 2
BARATHEA
SHE IS GREAT 0 0 0 2
BATSHOOF
SANO DI PIETRO 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL
BURANO 0 0 0 2
LAKE CONISTON
AKLAN 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
PACIFIC ANGEL 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
BITE OF THE CHERRY 0 0 0 2
SALSE
PARAPHERNALIA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
FREEZY 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
LAVA FLOW 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
MUSTAQER 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
LUDIANA 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
YORKIDDING 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
MYTHOMANE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
BUGABOO 0 0 0 1
DOYOUN
STELLATO 0 0 0 1
EXIT TO NOWHERE
SPICY DAL 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
ALTERNATIVE FACT 0 0 0 1
HALLING
OPERA GLOVES 0 0 0 1
HAMPSTEAD
CHOCK A BLOCK 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
BIANCAROSA 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
SAMARA VALLEY 0 0 0 1
LYCIUS
MAQARAAT 0 0 0 1
NORDICO
SI BELLE 0 0 0 1
NUREYEV
OCEAN WAR 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
MIREILLE 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
ORANAIS 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
STREETS OF NEWYORK 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
CLARENTINE 0 0 0 1
SHAMARDAL
ROYAL BLUE STAR 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN
VAYAKHAN 0 0 0 1
ZAFONIC

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 580 Races 1773
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), INVICTUS PRINCE (AUS) - MAINSTREAM (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WAR OF WILL (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONFIDING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FABRICATE (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALBERONE (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DOUKHAN (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOT JUSTE (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), WORTH WAITING (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), ZAAKI (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), AKUA'RELLA (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), DUBARA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MATHS PRIZE (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), NORTH FACE (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)