SERADIM (GB) 2006 F ch


Progeny of ELNADIM

Stakes performances by surface

92.7% Turf
0% Dirt
7.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ELNADIM

Sire of 39 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 0 3
2017 0 0 1 3
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 0 2
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 2 0
2012 0 0 0 3
2011 0 1 0 6
2010 1 4 2 5
2009 3 5 6 8
2008 1 7 5 15
2007 1 3 7 6
2006 1 2 3 5
2005 2 0 2 6

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CULMINATE 5 7 3 0
MARCEAU
PENDRAGON 2 0 2 1
GROSVENOR
WI DUD 1 4 3 1
WARNING
ELLETELLE 1 2 0 2
NINISKI
AL QASI 0 4 2 2
SALSE
SANTO PADRE 0 2 0 4
DANCING BRAVE
ELNAWIN 0 1 1 4
NIGHT SHIFT
SORAAYA 0 1 1 0
THORN DANCE
PLUM PUDDING 0 1 0 0
LAST TYCOON
A MOMENTOFMADNESS 0 1 0 0
ROYAL APPLAUSE
PASAR SILBANO 0 0 3 3
MUJADIL
CALDRA 0 0 3 2
PRIOLO
ELBLITZEM 0 0 2 3
MOHAMED ABDU
ELECTROSTATIC 0 0 2 2
PRINCE ECHO
ACCARDO 0 0 1 3
UMATILLA
SERADIM 0 0 1 1
DR DEVIOUS
INTISAAB 0 0 1 1
SOVIET STAR
INTIBAAH 0 0 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
COME TO HEEL 0 0 1 0
MUJADIL
PLATINUM ELLE 0 0 1 0
ZABEEL
ALLELUJA ANGEL 0 0 0 5
MAC'S IMP
MR LUPTON 0 0 0 4
DOCKSIDER
ELLA BELLE 0 0 0 4
LORD AT WAR
THE BLUE GOD 0 0 0 3
BLUEBIRD
VILLA SCIARRA 0 0 0 3
IN THE WINGS
ALMASS 0 0 0 2
PAS DE SEUL
ZUHOOR BAYNOONA 0 0 0 2
SHAMARDAL
ARGOS QUERCUS 0 0 0 1
ALHAARTH
THREE FRENCH HENS 0 0 0 1
ALYSHEBA
CLOUDS AT NIGHT 0 0 0 1
BAHRI
RAKIZA 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
TATLOCK 0 0 0 1
CONQUISTAROSE
KIMBERLEY BOY 0 0 0 1
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
EVERVESCENT 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE
BALLYSTEEN 0 0 0 1
LEADING COUNSEL
GOLDEN ACER 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
ELNADIM STAR 0 0 0 1
REDBACK
ARABDA 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
BABY WOOD 0 0 0 1
SUAVE DANCER

DR DEVIOUS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 33 Races 119
Best performers A-Z
DAIWA EL CIELO (Gr 1), GOLDEN ARROW (Gr 1), KOIUTA (Gr 1), PREORDAINED (Gr 1), SEAL OF APPROVAL (Gr 1), SHAMDINAN (Gr 1), AIR PILOT (Gr 2), BERKSHIRE (Gr 2), DOUBLE BLUFF (Gr 2), GREATER LONDON (Gr 2), SHAHWARDI (Gr 2), UNIVERSAL BANK (Gr 2), VEILED IMPACT (Gr 2), WASHAAR (Gr 2), BIG PLANET (Gr 3), CIRCUMVENT (Gr 3), DAIWA DELIGHT (Gr 3), DEAUVILLE VISION (Gr 3), HOTOTO (Gr 3), INSTANCE (Gr 3), JUDGE 'N JURY (Gr 3), MIDNIGHT SOPRANO (Gr 3), REALTRA (Gr 3), TIOGA PASS (Gr 3), ABDON (Listed), CAT DRAGO (Listed), CELTIC SOPRANO (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), MAMMA GIOVANNA (Listed), PRETTY DIAMOND (Listed), QALAHARI (Listed), SERADIM (Listed), STAY DE NIGHT (Listed)