SOLAPUR (GER) 2005 C


Progeny of EKRAAR

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of EKRAAR

Sire of 24 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 2 2
2017 0 0 1 2
2016 2 1 1 0
2015 4 0 1 2
2014 3 3 1 1
2013 2 3 3 2
2012 4 6 3 2
2011 3 1 1 2
2010 0 3 2 3
2009 2 2 2 0
2008 0 0 1 3
2007 0 0 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
RISING ROMANCE 8 3 3 1
POSTPONED
SHEZ SINSATIONAL 7 3 1 0
SHINKO KING
HABIBI 3 3 1 1
DANASINGA
EKSTREME 1 4 1 0
ANZIYAN
CLAPTON 1 0 0 0
SLAVIC
EXCEPTIONALLY 0 3 4 2
ZABEEL
ANGEGREEN 0 1 2 1
ASTRONEF
RAGUENAU 0 1 0 0
BERING
GESEMI 0 1 0 0
GROSVENOR
FELAAR 0 0 1 2
FALTAAT
VIVID VIXEN 0 0 1 2
GAIUS
HE EKSCELS 0 0 1 0
HONOR GRADES
CODY'S CHOICE 0 0 1 0
PALACE MUSIC
CARLOTTA 0 0 1 0
SUPER IMPOSING
MAGICO MARCO 0 0 1 0
THATCHING
SIX STAR 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
MEURSAULT 0 0 0 2
MORCON
BEDETTI 0 0 0 2
MUKADDAMAH
LUPO ALBERTO 0 0 0 1
BE MY GUEST
GIGINO 0 0 0 1
DESERT SUN
EXTRA EXPLOSIVE 0 0 0 1
EXPLODING PROSPECT
AMIRAR 0 0 0 1
GROSVENOR
SOLAPUR 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
ECLAIR SAMBA 0 0 0 1
MARAUDING

LOMITAS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 76 Races 248
Best performers A-Z
CENTER DIVIDER (Gr 1), HE'S OUR ROKKII (AUS) - OUR ROKKII (Gr 1), HORIZON (Gr 1), IT'S GINO (Gr 1), MALIBU PIER (Gr 1), MORGAN LE FAYE (Gr 1), ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1), SORDINO (Gr 1), WAKE FOREST (Gr 1), WONDER OF LIPS (Gr 1), ZAZOU (Gr 1), ARAZZA (Gr 2), CHAMOIS (Gr 2), DINKUM DIAMOND (Gr 2), FIGURE OF SPEECH (Gr 2), HARGEISA (Gr 2), HOLLYWOOD KISS (Gr 2), HOLY MOLY (Gr 2), ISABELLA SINGS (Gr 2), SALACIA (Gr 2), SALONA (Gr 2), SANTA CLARA (Gr 2), SANTIAGO (Gr 2), TONY CURTIS (Gr 2), ALAURA MICHELE (Gr 3), BELTANUS (Gr 3), BOURREE (Gr 3), DISTAIN (Gr 3), FEARLESS HUNTER (Gr 3), ITOBO (Gr 3), MAKE TIME (Gr 3), MEDRANO (Gr 3), MENUHIN (Gr 3), OSTANA (Gr 3), PINE NEEDLES (Gr 3), PRAKASA (Gr 3), ROLANDO (Gr 3), ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3), STORMFLY (Gr 3), VALDINO (Gr 3), VALUTA PREGIATA (Gr 3), VIRGINIA SUN (Gr 3), VOLA E VA (Gr 3), WASIR (Gr 3), WILDFAHRTE (Gr 3), ARES D'EMRA (Listed), BELANGO (Listed), BIANCAROSA (Listed), BLUES WAVE (Listed), CAJUN (Listed), CERTIFICATE (Listed), COSMELLI (Listed), DANAROSA (Listed), FIL ROUGE (Listed), GM HOPKINS (Listed), INFINITE WISDOM (Listed), KARLTHEODOR (Listed), NOSSA (Listed), PRINZDE GLAS (Listed), RASTIGNANO (Listed), REDENCA (Listed), RIVE NEUVE (Listed), SANTINO (Listed), SOLAPUR (Listed), STRAWBERRY MARTINI (Listed), THEWAYTOYOU (Listed), TOBACCO ROAD (Listed), VAL DE RAMA (Listed), VALVIBRATA (Listed), WACARIA (Listed), WATAYOUNA (Listed), WINTERFUCHS (Listed), WONDERFUL GORL (Listed), ZA ZA GABOR (Listed), ZAUBERSTAR (Listed), ZVARKHOVA (Listed)