ZACK DREAM (FR) 2005 C b


Progeny of DREAM WELL

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DREAM WELL

Sire of 16 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 2 1 0 0
2017 1 0 1 2
2016 3 4 3 3
2015 1 3 3 3
2014 5 3 7 0
2013 3 2 4 4
2012 0 1 1 3
2010 0 0 2 1
2009 0 1 0 1
2008 1 3 2 5
2007 0 1 1 0
2006 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HIPPOMENE 4 3 3 2
ASTARABAD
CHAMP DE BATAILLE 4 0 3 5
TURGEON
LE GRAND LUCE 3 7 7 3
BERING
ALARY 2 0 1 1
KATOWICE
ADMIRE MONARCH 1 4 2 2
TONY BIN
AMI DESBOIS 1 2 0 0
GARDE ROYALE
RABBIT WELL 1 0 0 0
BERING
IROUFICAR HAS 0 1 2 3
ASTARABAD
AINSI FIDELES 0 1 0 0
ROBIN DES CHAMPS
HELIUM 0 1 0 0
SURUMU
VIOTTI 0 0 2 4
RISK ME
DABROVKA 0 0 2 1
TOP VILLE
ZACK DREAM 0 0 1 0
DANCING BRAVE
DREAM BERRY 0 0 1 0
KALDOUNEVEES
VERDORO 0 0 0 1
IRISH RIVER
VANCOVIA 0 0 0 1
ZINAAD

DANCING BRAVE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 66 Races 258
Best performers A-Z
AHTOUG (Gr 1), ARCHIPENKO (Gr 1), CLARENTE (Gr 1), ESOTERIQUE (Gr 1), HOKKO BRAVE (Gr 1), LET THE LION ROAR (Gr 1), MAJESTIC MISSILE (Gr 1), MEISHO SAMSON (Gr 1), MILITARY ATTACK (HK) - RAVE (Gr 1), OASIS DREAM (Gr 1), RED AVANCER (Gr 1), RED VEYRON (Gr 1), SWEEP TOSHO (Gr 1), ARCHANGE D'OR (Gr 2), BAROLO (Gr 2), DANCING BAY (Gr 2), MILLENARY (Gr 2), NEKO PUNCH (Gr 2), NOTABLE GUEST (Gr 2), RED ARION (Gr 2), RIDILL (Gr 2), RUSSIAN CROSS (Gr 2), RUSSIAN DESERT (Gr 2), RUSSIAN HILL (Gr 2), SATONO LUPIN (Gr 2), SELF DEFENSE (Gr 2), TOSEN CROWN (Gr 2), TRIUMPH MARCH (Gr 2), AFAF (Gr 3), CHARTREUSE (Gr 3), DALICIA (Gr 3), DEAR YAMATO (Gr 3), DREAM CHIEF (Gr 3), FIRST MOHICAN (Gr 3), INDIAN CHOICE (Gr 3), KING IN WAITING (Gr 3), OPERA DANCING (Gr 3), PERFECT MOVER (Gr 3), PROPINQUITY (Gr 3), SANTO PADRE (Gr 3), SOUND RIHANNA (Gr 3), SUNRISE MAX (Gr 3), T M ACTION (Gr 3), T M GULCH O (Gr 3), TOSHO FREAK (Gr 3), WAR BLADE (Gr 3), ZACK DREAM (Gr 3), ZACK HALL (Gr 3), AMICO MIO (Listed), ANCIENT CULTURE (Listed), BIG ROMANCE (Listed), BLACK MOTH (Listed), BORN TOBOUGGIE (Listed), BOWMAN (Listed), ENESCU (Listed), ENSEMBLE LIFE (Listed), HAMBLEDEN (Listed), HARRINGTON (Listed), MAJESTIC ALEXANDER (Listed), MOERE FIELD (Listed), REDWOOD FOREST (Listed), ROYAL INTRIGUE (Listed), SEEKING BRAVE (Listed), SWEET ELF (Listed), TARBRUSH (Listed), KILDERRY (Restricted)