LUPO ALBERTO (ITY) 2005 C


Progeny of EKRAAR

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of EKRAAR

Sire of 24 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 2 2
2017 0 0 1 2
2016 2 1 1 0
2015 4 0 1 2
2014 3 3 1 1
2013 2 3 3 2
2012 4 6 3 2
2011 3 1 1 2
2010 0 3 2 3
2009 2 2 2 0
2008 0 0 1 3
2007 0 0 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
RISING ROMANCE 8 3 3 1
POSTPONED
SHEZ SINSATIONAL 7 3 1 0
SHINKO KING
HABIBI 3 3 1 1
DANASINGA
EKSTREME 1 4 1 0
ANZIYAN
CLAPTON 1 0 0 0
SLAVIC
EXCEPTIONALLY 0 3 4 2
ZABEEL
ANGEGREEN 0 1 2 1
ASTRONEF
RAGUENAU 0 1 0 0
BERING
GESEMI 0 1 0 0
GROSVENOR
FELAAR 0 0 1 2
FALTAAT
VIVID VIXEN 0 0 1 2
GAIUS
HE EKSCELS 0 0 1 0
HONOR GRADES
CODY'S CHOICE 0 0 1 0
PALACE MUSIC
CARLOTTA 0 0 1 0
SUPER IMPOSING
MAGICO MARCO 0 0 1 0
THATCHING
SIX STAR 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
MEURSAULT 0 0 0 2
MORCON
BEDETTI 0 0 0 2
MUKADDAMAH
LUPO ALBERTO 0 0 0 1
BE MY GUEST
GIGINO 0 0 0 1
DESERT SUN
EXTRA EXPLOSIVE 0 0 0 1
EXPLODING PROSPECT
AMIRAR 0 0 0 1
GROSVENOR
SOLAPUR 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
ECLAIR SAMBA 0 0 0 1
MARAUDING

BE MY GUEST as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 78 Races 317
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE HOPE (Gr 1), BATHYRHON (Gr 1), BENING (Gr 1), BENVENUE (Gr 1), FORMAL INVITATION (Gr 1), KINNAIRD (Gr 1), MANDELA (Gr 1), MANDURO (Gr 1), MONACHESI (Gr 1), ROSENREIHE (Gr 1), ROYAL MILLENNIUM (Gr 1), THE GEEZER (Gr 1), TOUCH OF LAND (Gr 1), VENTURA (Gr 1), WIN KLUGER (Gr 1), ADMIRE FUJI (Gr 2), AMIGONI (Gr 2), ARCHAVE (Gr 2), BOLIVIA (Gr 2), BRISEIDA (Gr 2), LATIN LOVE (Gr 2), MEINER FOGO (Gr 2), NIGHTS CROSS (Gr 2), PAROLE BOARD (Gr 2), ROYAL FALCON (Gr 2), SOAVE (Gr 2), ADMIRE COSMOS (Gr 3), CARIB LADY (Gr 3), CRYSTAL STAR (Gr 3), DYNA WALTZ (Gr 3), EXCELLENT GIRL (Gr 3), FASTNET TEMPEST (Gr 3), HAMAIRI (Gr 3), HANABAD (Gr 3), KANEKO (Gr 3), KATHY DREAM (Gr 3), MASS RALLY (Gr 3), MICKDAAM (Gr 3), NELL GWYN (Gr 3), NEWTON (Gr 3), SACHO (Gr 3), SALDENART (Gr 3), SIEZE THE NIGHT (Gr 3), SNOWDROPS (Gr 3), TERTULLUS (Gr 3), TOUCH OF HAWK (Gr 3), TRUST YOU (Gr 3), WAILA (Gr 3), ADJUTANT (Listed), BASTIANI (Listed), BEIRAMAR (Listed), BENTLEY'S BUSH (Listed), CHALIN (Listed), DALKEY GIRL (Listed), ELLIOTS WORLD (Listed), GO JO BLACK (Listed), GRANE (Listed), HANDAZAN (Listed), HEARD A WHISPER (Listed), HIDDEN LUCK (Listed), INTOWISHIN (Listed), LODA (Listed), LUPO ALBERTO (Listed), MARIYDI (Listed), MINSTREL RUNNER (Listed), MY PLACE (Listed), MYSIUS (Listed), NATAL LAD (Listed), ON A CLOUD (Listed), PENGUIN NEWS (Listed), POMPEYANO (Listed), RED AVALANCHE (Listed), REMAIN SILENT (Listed), ROCKETTE (Listed), SALDARIO (Listed), SCIXERBOA (Listed), SUMMER SUNSET (Listed), VALDOURA (Listed)