DALY DALY (FR) 2003 F gr


Progeny of MEDAALY

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MEDAALY

Sire of 23 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 1 0 0
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 1 3
2012 2 0 1 1
2011 2 3 1 3
2010 0 1 0 6
2009 3 1 4 5
2008 0 2 2 11
2007 3 0 3 7
2006 2 1 2 0
2005 0 0 2 5
2004 0 0 1 7

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MEDERMIT 5 6 2 1
SOLICITOR
SKY'S THE LIMIT 3 1 3 0
CAGLIOSTRO
GALANDAS 2 1 0 1
MTOTO
SHEKIRA 1 0 3 1
CADOUDAL
NYRCHE 1 0 1 0
SAGACE
STRAIDNAHANNA 0 1 0 0
ALFLORA
MELCASTLE 0 0 3 6
MTOTO
PHARLY DE KERSER 0 0 1 11
VACARME
NORTHWEST DU LYS 0 0 1 2
GASPARD DE LA NUIT
TOCOPILLA 0 0 1 2
PRINCE IPPI
DALY DALY 0 0 1 1
KALDOUN
TOP WAVE 0 0 1 0
ASSERT
TIGER BLITZ 0 0 0 4
FORMIDABLE
RENTO 0 0 0 3
NASHAMAA
MARDOUK 0 0 0 2
KADROU
BEDALY 0 0 0 2
SAUMAREZ
DAALY BABET 0 0 0 2
SICYOS
AMONITA 0 0 0 2
SIMPLY GREAT
MISTER CATA 0 0 0 1
AKARAD
MORE SOLITO 0 0 0 1
LOVE THE GROOM
LE MEDAALY 0 0 0 1
NINISKI
ALDE GOTT 0 0 0 1
SPOLETO
PHARLY DU KERSER 0 0 0 1
VACARME

KALDOUN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 62 Races 208
Best performers A-Z
ARRAVALE (Gr 1), GOLDEN APPLES (Gr 1), IMPRESSIONNANTE (Gr 1), MARIOL (Gr 1), MONDIALISTE (Gr 1), XIMB (Gr 1), ZAFEEN (Gr 1), ARDENT (Gr 2), BERBICE (Gr 2), BLACKDOUN (Gr 2), DAME CLAIRE (Gr 2), SPECIAL KALDOUN (Gr 2), TERRE DU VENT (Gr 2), YANG TSE KIANG (Gr 2), AKEED WAFI (Gr 3), BAROUDA (Gr 3), BEWITCHED (Gr 3), BIENS NANTI (Gr 3), CHALEUR (Gr 3), CLAIRE ET BLEU (Gr 3), DALY DALY (Gr 3), DEALER CHOICE (Gr 3), EVERARDA (Gr 3), HERMOUN (Gr 3), HOLLYWOOD CRITIC (Gr 3), KAMBURA (Gr 3), LADY DEAUVILLE (Gr 3), ONLY ANSWER (Gr 3), PEARLESCENCE (Gr 3), PERSONA GRATA (Gr 3), PLANETAIRE (Gr 3), TENZAN DANDY (Gr 3), TIRWANAKO (Gr 3), VERBA (Gr 3), VIANE ROSE (Gr 3), WELCOME MILLENIUM (Gr 3), YANG THE KIANG - CRACKERJACK (Gr 3), ARIETE ARROLLADOR (Listed), ATLANTIC SPORT (Listed), BIRD OF PARADISE (Listed), COUNTERCLAIM (Listed), DALY DALY (Listed), EUBEA (Listed), FENICE (Listed), FULMINANT (Listed), GOOD NEIGHBOR (Listed), HAPPY TODAY (Listed), HOLLYWOOD HIDEAWAY (Listed), KHEOPS QUERCUS (Listed), LOVE GREEN (Listed), MAIA ERIA (Listed), MARY BOLEYN (Listed), NISTER BERE (Listed), ON LINE (Listed), POLY DANCE (Listed), PRIVALOVA (Listed), QIZWEEN (Listed), RHENUS (Listed), SHY ANGEL (Listed), STAR MEMBER (Listed), SUBTILE BED (Listed), SUN SEA BIRD (Listed)