TIMBER RESERVE (USA) 2004 C b


Progeny of FOREST CAMP

Stakes performances by surface

14.8% Turf
71.6% Dirt
13.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of FOREST CAMP

Sire of 27 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2013 0 0 1 0
2012 1 2 2 0
2011 3 1 3 5
2010 0 0 3 3
2009 0 0 0 3
2008 0 2 2 8
2007 1 0 1 6
2006 1 0 2 9
2005 2 1 3 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CAMP VICTORY 2 3 4 0
CLEVER TRICK
FORCE FREEZE 2 0 3 2
IT'S FREEZING
TIMBER RESERVE 1 1 1 3
DANZIG CONNECTION
THE PHARAOH 1 0 2 4
MEADOWLAKE
HELLO LIBERTY 1 0 1 2
GONE WEST
YOUR TENT OR MINE 1 0 1 0
PROSPECTOR'S MUSIC
VIVALDI GIRL 0 1 2 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
SOUTH CENTRAL 0 1 0 0
FORTY NINER
SUMMER GIRLFRIEND 0 0 1 1
VICTORIOUS
BLUE MORNING 0 0 1 0
KRIS S
EIGHTYFIVEINAFIFTY 0 0 1 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
MY HEAVENLY SIGN 0 0 0 3
JOLIE'S HALO
MAGICAL FOREST 0 0 0 3
NAEVUS
WINTER CAMP 0 0 0 2
BENCHMARK
SHE'S ROUGHIN IT 0 0 0 2
GONE WEST
FORET 0 0 0 2
KRIS S
NEW YORK CITY GIRL 0 0 0 2
OCEAN CREST
INDIAN CAMP 0 0 0 1
A P INDY
LECEILE 0 0 0 1
BOSTON HARBOR
FRENCH FOREST 0 0 0 1
CAHILL ROAD
BARGE 0 0 0 1
FORESTRY
YACHATS 0 0 0 1
KENNEDY ROAD
SKADRAK 0 0 0 1
MUJTAHID
TICKLEYOURFANCY 0 0 0 1
PLEASANT COLONY
WATKINS GLEN 0 0 0 1
RAHY
FLORESTA 0 0 0 1
SAINT BALLADO
CAMPFIRE GIRL 0 0 0 1
SLEW O' GOLD

DANZIG CONNECTION as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 50 Races 145
Best performers A-Z
DANIELLE SLEW (Gr 1), LORIANA (Gr 1), REGAL CONNECTION (Gr 1), REGAL REVOLUTION (Gr 1), TOWER OF TEXAS (Gr 1), ALICIA (Gr 2), CRISTO FUE (Gr 2), I AM KAMINO MAGO (Gr 2), NABOA (Gr 2), OPTIMUS PRIME (Gr 2), RADICAL SABBATICAL (Gr 2), SAINT ANDDAN (Gr 2), STREET SOUNDS (Gr 2), TIMBER RESERVE (Gr 2), COLOR ME BLUE (Gr 3), DEFINIGHTLY (Gr 3), EARLY MORNING (Gr 3), FLY ESTEEM (Gr 3), GLAMOUR GUY (Gr 3), I AM ACTRESS (Gr 3), I AM ANGEL (Gr 3), JET PROSPECTOR (Gr 3), MOTOR CITY (Gr 3), SATULAGI (Gr 3), SILVER HIGHLIGHT (Gr 3), BEA'S GAL (Listed), BLAISE CASTLE (Listed), BURMA ROAD (Listed), CAPITANO UNCINO (Listed), CAYENNE RED (Listed), CHELSEY'S IMAGE (Listed), EVENING ESCORT (Listed), GOLD FISH (Listed), HENRY THE LOVER (Listed), JUSSANNA (Listed), LAST TOOTS (Listed), NIGHTINGALE (Listed), RACHELSAROMPIN (Listed), SPANNING (Listed), TYGER RIVER (Listed), URBANA LIGHT (Listed), WINTER BOOK (Listed), YOUR EXCELLENCE (Listed), ANNIE'S AWARD (Restricted), BRANDON'S WAY (Restricted), CRICKET WICKET (Restricted), DONA'S DIVA (Restricted), GALLOPING GIRAFFE (Restricted), JOHNNY SLOTS (Restricted), M S ROXIE (Restricted)