MORINQUA (IRE) 2004 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MORINQUA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 0 0 1
2014 0 0 0 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CORNWALLVILLE 0 0 0 3
CADEAUX GENEREUX

Best cross CADEAUX GENEREUX x LOMOND

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MAKFI 1 2 CORNWALLVILLE (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DUBAWI 1 2 CORNWALLVILLE (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DUBAI MILLENNIUM 1 2 CORNWALLVILLE (Listed)

CADEAUX GENEREUX as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 114 Races 306
Best performers A-Z
ARVADA (Gr 1), ASHKAL WAY (Gr 1), BAQAH (Gr 1), DREAM AHEAD (Gr 1), GREGORIAN (Gr 1), HARRY ANGEL (Gr 1), INFALLIBLE (Gr 1), MAGICAL MEMORY (Gr 1), MISHEER (Gr 1), NOTNOWCATO (Gr 1), PARLIAMENT SQUARE (Gr 1), RAJEEM (Gr 1), SENTIERO ITALIA (Gr 1), SPILLWAY (Gr 1), TASLEET (Gr 1), TOP LOCK (Gr 1), TURNING TOP (Gr 1), ACCEPTED (Gr 2), ASHKAL WAY (Gr 2), BEST DATING (Gr 2), BLACK MAMBAZO (Gr 2), FASTEST FINGER (Gr 2), JAZZ PRINCESS (Gr 2), MERRY ME (Gr 2), MISS LUCIFER (Gr 2), PENNY'S GIFT (Gr 2), PRESS BARON (Gr 2), RAPIDO (Gr 2), SAINTE AMARANTE (Gr 2), SENOR MIRASOL (Gr 2), ADAGIO (Gr 3), AN TADH (Gr 3), ANOTHER PARTY (Gr 3), ARRIVED AHEAD (HK) - ZABALETA (Gr 3), ASIDIOUS ALEXANDER (Gr 3), BURNWYND BOY (Gr 3), DIGLETT (Gr 3), DUCHESS ANDORRA (Gr 3), EXCELLERATOR (Gr 3), HALLJOY (Gr 3), HAWRIDGE PRINCE (Gr 3), HECTOR'S GIRL (Gr 3), HISTORY NOTE (Gr 3), HOKU (Gr 3), INTO THE DARK (Gr 3), JOHNY MUDBALL (Gr 3), LA NEIGE (Gr 3), MAY DAY QUEEN (Gr 3), MIDNIGHT MARTINI (Gr 3), MIDNITE ANGEL (Gr 3), OBSERVATIONAL (Gr 3), PYMAN'S THEORY (Gr 3), REWARDED (Gr 3), ROCK MY LOVE (Gr 3), ROCK MY SOUL (Gr 3), ROCKATELLA (Gr 3), THE PEAK (Gr 3), UNDAUNTED AFFAIR (Gr 3), WATCHABLE (Gr 3), ZUMBI (Gr 3), AALSMEER (Listed), ATLANTIC SUN (Listed), BECHER (Listed), BLOSSOMTIME (Listed), CANNONBALL (Listed), CAVERAL (Listed), CHARLIE COOL (Listed), CONNECT (Listed), CORNWALLVILLE (Listed), CRAFT FAIR (Listed), DAKTANI (Listed), DIATRIBE (Listed), DOUALA (Listed), DOUBLE UP (Listed), DRESS DRIVE (Listed), EMPEROR HADRIAN (Listed), ENRIKA'S GIFT (Listed), ERMINE AND VELVET (Listed), FAUSTINA (Listed), FIDDLERS WOOD (Listed), FLYING ZONE (Listed), FORTHEFIRSTIME (Listed), HALF MOON HOTEL (Listed), HERMIONE'S MAGIC (Listed), HOARDING (Listed), JAKE'S HILL (Listed), JARDAA (Listed), LA BANDERA (Listed), LADY MEYDAN (Listed), LADY RO (Listed), LAJATICO (Listed), LOS COLMOS (Listed), MACBETH (Listed), MANDERLEY (Listed), MIMISEL (Listed), MOVING ON (Listed), OUT DO (Listed), PERFECT STAR (Listed), PLEINE FORME (Listed), POWER OF LIGHT (Listed), PSITTA (Listed), PSYCHIATRIST (Listed), QUEEN SENSAZIONE (Listed), RAKIZA (Listed), REMARKABLE (Listed), ROCK MY HEART (Listed), SAMMINDER (Listed), SAY NO NOW (Listed), SENSAZIONE WORLD (Listed), SHOLAAN (Listed), SHOSHONI WIND (Listed), TENT (Listed), TORA BORA (Listed), WAY TO FLY (Listed)