CONILLON (GER) 2004 C


Progeny of ACATENANGO

Stakes performances by surface

99% Turf
1% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ACATENANGO

Sire of 51 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2013 0 0 0 1
2012 0 1 2 1
2011 0 3 2 3
2010 3 1 2 2
2009 3 5 4 5
2008 2 2 2 9
2007 7 3 6 12
2006 3 2 6 15
2005 7 8 8 11
2004 5 2 7 14
2003 3 4 9 11

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
QUIJANO 10 4 0 2
UNFUWAIN
BARANCELLA 4 2 4 1
BERING
JAZZ MESSENGER 4 2 2 1
DAMISTER
WILD PASSION 4 1 5 1
KONIGSSTUHL
MUSKETIER 1 6 10 0
LINAMIX
TIGANELLO 1 2 2 6
FAIRY KING
SABIANGO 1 2 1 0
BEAU'S EAGLE
MANDELA 1 1 1 2
BE MY GUEST
CONILLON 1 1 0 1
SPECTRUM
TEMPLERIN 1 0 1 0
KONIGSSTUHL
NIGHT TANGO 1 0 0 2
NIGHT SHIFT
BLUE CANARI 1 0 0 2
TREMPOLINO
NICARON 1 0 0 1
DUNBEATH
WANANGO 1 0 0 1
PILGRIM
CARDENAS 1 0 0 0
NIGHT SHIFT
DIAMOND TANGO 0 2 1 1
DANCEHALL
GUADALAJARA 0 2 1 1
UNFUWAIN
SERENUS 0 2 0 4
LE GLORIEUX
CAUDILLO 0 1 3 11
TOP VILLE
SASSOALORO 0 1 1 1
NORTHERN BABY
DESIRAO 0 1 1 0
SHAADI
AMBASSADOR 0 1 0 1
BOLD RUCKUS
EL TANGO 0 0 2 6
DSCHINGIS KHAN
DALICIA 0 0 2 2
DANCING BRAVE
DIAMANTE 0 0 2 1
BOLD FORBES
LUTTJE LAGE 0 0 2 0
FRONTAL
ZENATO 0 0 2 0
HIGHEST HONOR
PAPPUS 0 0 1 2
BERING
SALTANGO 0 0 1 1
ALKALDE
ELCANOS 0 0 1 1
KONIGSSTUHL
HARAR 0 0 1 1
LAGUNAS
DJANGO 0 0 1 0
ELMAAMUL
LATIN MOOD 0 0 0 7
BERING
DEL GADO 0 0 0 2
BIG SHUFFLE
PENELOPE STAR 0 0 0 2
KONIGSSTUHL
TEMPELWACHTER 0 0 0 2
KONIGSSTUHL
DIRECTA 0 0 0 2
PRIOLO
DAMASCENA 0 0 0 2
SHAREEF DANCER
FIRST LOOK 0 0 0 1
BUSTINO
ABSOLUT POWER 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
SCHNIPP SCHNAPP 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
NIZZA 0 0 0 1
DASHING BLADE
QUETENA 0 0 0 1
DEVIL'S BAG
SAPIRANGA 0 0 0 1
IN THE WINGS
BARANQUILLA 0 0 0 1
KRIS
DRAGON FLY 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
ZOLANGO 0 0 0 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
BAJO 0 0 0 1
TREASURE HUNT 2ND
SULLUMO 0 0 0 1
VISION
LOBATICA 0 0 0 1
WINDWURF
SWORDSMAN 0 0 0 1
WINDWURF

SPECTRUM as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 79 Races 220
Best performers A-Z
ALMA MATER (Gr 1), BROTHER FRANCIS (Gr 1), CEDARBERG (Gr 1), CONILLON (Gr 1), DUTCH ART (Gr 1), ETHIOPIA (Gr 1), FELIX THE CAT (Gr 1), MOONLIGHT CLOUD (Gr 1), PRINCE KAAPSTAD (Gr 1), SAND AND SEA (Gr 1), SANGSTER (Gr 1), SUNNYS SECRET (Gr 1), TELLINA (Gr 1), TIME ODYSSEY (Gr 1), UP (Gr 1), WINCHESTER (Gr 1), ZANBAGH (Gr 1), APPEALING (Gr 2), CEDAR MOUNTAIN (Gr 2), LAND OF PLENTY (Gr 2), MIDDLEBURG (Gr 2), MITICO (Gr 2), MLJET (Gr 2), MONTALY (Gr 2), RAKAAN (Gr 2), ANATOL ARTIST (Gr 3), BEAUTIFUL SUNDAY (Gr 3), BIRTHDAY PRINCE (Gr 3), CAPRELLA (Gr 3), DANDY BOY (Gr 3), DESSERTOFLIFE (Gr 3), ELECTRIC WAVES (Gr 3), FANCY FEET (Gr 3), HARD BALL GET (Gr 3), HAY DUDE (Gr 3), KNOCK STARS (Gr 3), LA BAMBA (Gr 3), MACDUFF (Gr 3), MANOGAMINI (Gr 3), MET SPECTRUM (Gr 3), O TAMARA (Gr 3), PERFECT SYMMETRY (Gr 3), ROUGEMONT (Gr 3), SAVOUREUX (Gr 3), SHOT BLESS (Gr 3), TOUCHING (Gr 3), TROUBLE OF COURSE (Gr 3), WHITEWALKER (Gr 3), A WEE DRAM (Listed), ALL THE WINDS (Listed), CAPO CARBONARA (Listed), CAPO FALCONARA (Listed), CAPTAIN OBVIOUS (Listed), CRISTALLO (Listed), DOCTOR GEOFF (Listed), DOUBT I'M DREAMING (Listed), ELEGANTE BERE (Listed), GALILEO GOLD (Listed), GREAT CANAL (Listed), GULAPA (Listed), HALLING SPECTRUM (Listed), HOONESS (Listed), IL CANNONE (Listed), LEGEND (Listed), PURE EXCELLENCE (Listed), RED DRESS ON (Listed), ROMAN SPECTRUM (Listed), SALOON SOLD (Listed), SHOW A PRINCE (Listed), SO HI SOCIETY (Listed), STARK DANON (Listed), SWIFT APPROVAL (Listed), SWIFT SIS (Listed), TIME TO PLUNDER (Listed), TREVELEZ (Listed), VALBCHEK (Listed), WITHOUT PRECEDENT (Listed), WREKIN SUNSET (Listed), ZACK HOPE (Listed)