PINK CAMEO (JPN) 2004 F


Progeny of FRENCH DEPUTY

Stakes performances by surface

58.4% Turf
40.4% Dirt
1.2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of FRENCH DEPUTY

Sire of 58 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 3
2016 2 0 0 4
2015 2 1 0 2
2014 0 0 1 0
2013 2 2 1 0
2012 0 1 1 0
2011 2 3 4 0
2010 3 6 6 4
2009 2 2 3 1
2008 6 5 5 3
2007 2 3 10 3
2006 0 0 2 3
2005 0 1 3 8
2004 3 3 7 11
2003 3 9 4 15

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BETTER THAN EVER 6 5 4 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
SOUND TRUE 4 0 1 7
FUJI KISEKI
REGINETTA 2 3 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
MAYO ON THE SIDE 2 2 3 1
SLEW O' GOLD
EISHIN DEPUTY 2 1 3 0
WOODMAN
MEISHO BELUGA 1 4 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
HOUSE PARTY 1 3 2 5
RELAUNCH
PROVINAGE 1 2 2 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
BELLA BELLUCCI 1 2 0 0
CLASSIC GO GO
ADMIRE JUPITER 1 2 0 0
REAL SHADAI
GENEREUX 1 2 0 0
TELESCOPICO
SANS ADIEU 1 1 2 0
CAERLEON
REVOLTE 1 1 0 0
RAHY
AMBROISE 1 0 1 2
SUNDAY SILENCE
PINK CAMEO 1 0 1 0
SILVER HAWK
SHONAN LA NOVIA 1 0 0 0
HECTOR PROTECTOR
LAILAPS 0 2 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
GRASS EIKO O 0 2 0 0
EXPLODENT
KARADA LEGEND 0 1 0 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
NOBORI DIANA 0 1 0 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
TOSEN MARCH 0 1 0 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
YOUNG AT HEART 0 1 0 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SILENT PRIDE 0 0 4 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
NOBO JACK 0 0 3 2
AFLEET
BRIGHT TOMORROW 0 0 3 0
TONY BIN
ALLURING VOICE 0 0 2 0
END SWEEP
NAKED 0 0 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
FIRST BLUSH 0 0 1 3
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
BOOZIN' SUSAN 0 0 1 3
FAPPIANO
SLEW RATE 0 0 1 1
SEATTLE SLEW
SPEEDY GONZALES 0 0 1 0
DANZIG
MATCHLESS VALOR 0 0 1 0
JADE ROBBERY
TAKEDEN TIGER 0 0 1 0
SAKURA BAKUSHIN O
REFLECT TIMES 0 0 1 0
SEEKING THE GOLD
A SHIL RIGIL 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
EDEN ROCK 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SWINGN' NOTES 0 0 0 3
JUST THE TIME
MIRACLE RUNNER 0 0 0 3
PREMIERSHIP
CLASS APART 0 0 0 2
BARATHEA
EXCUSE MY FRENCH 0 0 0 2
CARNEGIE
LINDA LINDA 0 0 0 2
END SWEEP
FRENCH CHARMER 0 0 0 2
SHARPEN UP
FRIENDSHIP 0 0 0 2
STALWART
TRUE DIRECTION 0 0 0 2
TANK'S PROSPECT
CROW CANYON 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
FLYING NOTES 0 0 0 1
CARO
MON VERT 0 0 0 1
COX'S RIDGE
DANCE TUNE 0 0 0 1
FLY SO FREE
R B'S BOY 0 0 0 1
HIGH ECHELON
DHARMA GIRL 0 0 0 1
KEY TO THE MINT
ELECTROMOTIVE 0 0 0 1
LOST CODE
G W'S DEPUTY 0 0 0 1
RAISED SOCIALLY
FRENCH WARRIOR 0 0 0 1
RISEN STAR
ARDENTE NUIT 0 0 0 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
AROMA CANDLE 0 0 0 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
ASK DEPUTY 0 0 0 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
CHAMPAGNE ROYALE 0 0 0 1
TANK'S PROSPECT
NEIGE 0 0 0 1
THUNDER GULCH

SILVER HAWK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 124 Races 373
Best performers A-Z
ASI SIEMPRE (Gr 1), BADGE OF SILVER (Gr 1), BALL DANCING (Gr 1), BRANDO (Gr 1), CASTLEDALE (Gr 1), CHANGING SKIES (Gr 1), GOLDEN TITUS (Gr 1), GREAT HEAVENS (Gr 1), HANNOUMA (Gr 1), HIGHEST (Gr 1), NARROW HILL (Gr 1), NATHANIEL (Gr 1), NAYYIR (Gr 1), NOT SULKING (Gr 1), PINK CAMEO (Gr 1), PLAYFUL ACT (Gr 1), PRE EMINENCE (Gr 1), PREDESTINATION (Gr 1), SEVILLE (Gr 1), SKY HUNTER (Gr 1), STRONG SUIT (Gr 1), TICKER TAPE (Gr 1), TOKAI TRICK (Gr 1), VIJAYSHAURYA (Gr 1), WINTER MEMORIES (Gr 1), DARREL (Gr 2), DEMOCRATE (Gr 2), DIXIEWINK (Gr 2), DREAMY KID (Gr 2), ECHOES IN ETERNITY (Gr 2), ELYSIUM FIELDS (Gr 2), EXOTIKO (Gr 2), HABAAYIB (Gr 2), HAPSBURG (Gr 2), MEKHTAAL (Gr 2), NISHINO RUSH (Gr 2), NOBLE MARS (Gr 2), NYMERIA (Gr 2), PERCUSSIONIST (Gr 2), PETARA BAY (Gr 2), SANTIAGO ATITLAN (Gr 2), SILVER REUNION (Gr 2), STARS TO SHINE (Gr 2), WASEET (Gr 2), ACROSS THE RHINE (Gr 3), AIGUE MARINE (Gr 3), B B BARREL (Gr 3), DISEGNO (Gr 3), DIVA CATTIVA (Gr 3), DONT BOTHER ME (Gr 3), DOUBLE WEDGE (Gr 3), EYE OF TAURUS (Gr 3), GREAT HAWK (Gr 3), KAUAI LANE (Gr 3), KID DREAMS (Gr 3), LA CLOCHE (Gr 3), LONESOME TOWN (Gr 3), MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3), PALOMAR (Gr 3), RAWAAQ (Gr 3), RED RAVEN (Gr 3), SILVER PIVOTAL (Gr 3), SILVER STREAKER (Gr 3), SIPHON HONEY (Gr 3), SO BEAUTIFUL (Gr 3), SOUTHERN ANTHEM (Gr 3), STALK AND RAY (Gr 3), TOHO SHINE (Gr 3), U D GHETTO (Gr 3), UNNEFER (Gr 3), VICTIS HILL (Gr 3), A MA YEN (Listed), ACCIPITER (Listed), AGIEL (Listed), APOPHIS (Listed), ARABIAN LEOPARD (Listed), ARISTOCRAT (Listed), ASPASIA DE MILETO (Listed), ATHLONE (Listed), AUCTION (Listed), BOOM BOOM (Listed), BRITISH BLUE (Listed), CONDOTIERRI (Listed), CROSSWIND (Listed), DADDY'S DARLING (Listed), DOVER CLIFFS (Listed), DREAM FANTASY (Listed), DREAM PROSPECT (Listed), EL BATALLON (Listed), EMBOSS (Listed), FACOLTOSO (Listed), FOSUN (Listed), FRIDAY NIGHT (Listed), GLORY CHOICE (Listed), GLORY CHOISE (Listed), GREEN MILE (Listed), HARTFELT (Listed), HAYHAAT (Listed), HER STAR (Listed), KIPPER CHEMO (Listed), LADYBURN (Listed), METAPHORIC (Listed), MOTUNAU (Listed), MUTATE (Listed), NAMIBIA (Listed), NOTASSHARPASUTHINK (Listed), OUR SERENA (Listed), PLAY WITH ME (Listed), PSYCHOMETRY (Listed), PUTYBALL (Listed), RAPID RAJ (Listed), SANT ELENA (Listed), SELL TO SURVIVE (Listed), SHE'S THE FUTURE (Listed), SILVER ENVOY (Listed), SISTER GINGER (Listed), SPECIAL HEATHER (Listed), SPEEDY SONATA (Listed), STERLING SOUND (Listed), TRICKY WEEK (Listed), VANGUARD DREAM (Listed), WAR TRACE (Listed), ARTIC HEAT (Restricted), BEST MEMORIES (Restricted)