BARONESS RICHTER (IRE) 2004 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BARONESS RICHTER

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0
2017 0 0 0 3
2011 0 0 0 3

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DREAM AWHILE 0 0 1 3
MONTJEU
DEAR LAVINIA 0 0 0 3
MONTJEU

Best cross MONTJEU x HANSEL

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
GRAND SLAM 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)
WAR FRONT 1 1 DREAM AWHILE (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 1 1 DREAM AWHILE (Listed)
GONE WEST 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MR PROSPECTOR 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)
NORTHERN DANCER 1 1 DREAM AWHILE (Listed)

MONTJEU as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 108 Races 303
Best performers A-Z
BATTALION (Gr 1), BLUE DE VEGA (Gr 1), CHAMBORD (Gr 1), CHARM SPIRIT (Gr 1), FUN MAC (Gr 1), GERMANICUS (Gr 1), GINNER HART (Gr 1), JOURNEY (Gr 1), LADY OF DUBAI (Gr 1), LEGATISSIMO (Gr 1), LUCIA VALENTINA (Gr 1), MIME (Gr 1), NURSE KITCHEN (Gr 1), OBVIOUSLY (Gr 1), PARISH HALL (Gr 1), PRAECIDO (Gr 1), RESTIADARGENT (Gr 1), SAN RAMON (Gr 1), SECRET WEAPON (Gr 1), BAY OF POETS (Gr 2), BROKEN GAME (Gr 2), ETENDARD (Gr 2), EXQUISITE JEWEL (Gr 2), HALL OF FAME (Gr 2), LEADING ROLE (Gr 2), PIPI BEEL (Gr 2), THE CENTENARY (Gr 2), TRAVELLING MAN (Gr 2), A LOTTA LOVE (Gr 3), ALEXIOS KOMNENOS (Gr 3), BLANCO BELLE (Gr 3), DREAM AWHILE (Gr 3), DYNASTY (Gr 3), FACIASCURA (Gr 3), FINIDAPREST (Gr 3), FOX HALL (Gr 3), GRAND CHANCELLOR (Gr 3), HIGH DUTY (Gr 3), I CAN FLY (Gr 3), JUSTINEO (Gr 3), KAHARAU (Gr 3), KENRIYA (Gr 3), LADY DUTCH (Gr 3), MA CHOIX (Gr 3), MAGNOLEA (Gr 3), MAHSOOB (Gr 3), MALANDRINO (Gr 3), MATENRO HAPPINESS (Gr 3), MELODINO (Gr 3), MISS LILY (Gr 3), MOOZOON (Gr 3), RESTIANA (Gr 3), SACRED LIFE (Gr 3), SEA PROSE (Gr 3), SOLEIL MARIN (Gr 3), SPITFIRE (Gr 3), TASHAAR (Gr 3), THREE BALLOONS (Gr 3), VINTAGE FOLLY (Gr 3), VISCOUNT BARFIELD (Gr 3), ADOLAY (Listed), ALFONSINE (Listed), AN SAINCHEANN (Listed), BLINDMAN (Listed), CODE RED (Listed), DEAR LAVINIA (Listed), DIPLOMA (Listed), DOMINANT (Listed), END OF LINE (Listed), FRENCH SNITZEL (Listed), GONE GIRL (Listed), HIPODAMO DE MILETO (Listed), IN LIMINE (Listed), KANES PASS (Listed), KARRDO (Listed), LADY GIO (Listed), LAGOSTOVEGAS (Listed), LARGENT DU BONHEUR (Listed), LINGUISTIC (Listed), LORD BADGER (Listed), LORD DA VINCI (Listed), MASTERPIECE (Listed), MON CADEAUX (Listed), MURANO (Listed), MUSIC LOVER (Listed), NORDIC DUKE (Listed), PACHARANA (Listed), PENJADE (Listed), PRINCIPESSA AVA (Listed), REPLIQUE (Listed), ROYAL LAW (Listed), SAANE (Listed), SECATEUR (Listed), SEGRA (Listed), SIAMSAIOCHT (Listed), SONJEU (Listed), SPOTLIGHT DREAM (Listed), ST YAZIN (Listed), TAAMOL (Listed), TIBURTINA (Listed), TILLY'S CHILLI (Listed), TITI MAKFI (Listed), TOSEN GIFT (Listed), VERY DASHING (Listed), WESTADORA (Listed), WISTON (Listed), YOU THINK SO (Listed), SEASON TICKET (Restricted)