TONIC STAR (FR) 2003 F b


Progeny of ENRIQUE

Stakes performances by surface

99.1% Turf
0.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ENRIQUE

Sire of 35 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0
2017 1 0 1 3
2016 0 1 2 5
2015 0 1 1 4
2014 2 1 2 5
2013 2 0 1 6
2012 1 2 3 3
2011 5 0 3 2
2010 2 1 0 2
2009 3 1 5 5
2008 2 4 0 2
2007 0 3 1 6
2006 1 3 3 5
2005 0 0 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BINOCULAR 11 3 0 4
PISTOLET BLEU
BLINGLESS 2 0 3 0
SICYOS
OBRIGADO 1 7 2 2
FUNAMBULE
AVENUE MARCEAU 1 2 3 2
SAINT ESTEPHE
BLOOD COTIL 1 1 1 0
NORTHERN CRYSTAL
RASIQUE 1 0 1 2
PISTOLET BLEU
UPAZO 1 0 1 0
HIGHLANDERS
PESK EBREL 1 0 1 0
RIVER MAJESTY
LE CHATEAU 0 1 2 1
POLIGLOTE
BALLOTIN 0 1 1 0
JIMBLE
BABY FIRST 0 1 0 1
ALLEGED
PAIN AU CHOCOLAT 0 1 0 0
SOLIDO
ESTORIL 0 0 2 0
KONIGSSTUHL
KADA RIQUE 0 0 1 5
KADALKO
TONIC STAR 0 0 1 1
BERING
ON EST BIEN 0 0 1 1
CARDOUN
FONTCIA 0 0 1 1
HOMME DE LOI
SLIM PEARL 0 0 1 1
SAUMAREZ
HERMANCE 0 0 1 0
HIGHEST HONOR
URGENCE D'ESTRUVAL 0 0 1 0
VIDEO ROCK
TROQUE 0 0 0 4
DOUBLE BED
EXTREME SUD 0 0 0 4
KALDOUN
DA PAOLINO 0 0 0 3
GREEN TUNE
LUDO SOL 0 0 0 3
MANSONNIEN
TECH ENGINE 0 0 0 2
NEBOS
SEABREEZE D'HO 0 0 0 2
VALANOUR
URANO 0 0 0 1
CYBORG
PRINCE OF FIELDS 0 0 0 1
EL GRAN SENOR
POPS BORGET 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
FETAN JOA 0 0 0 1
GRAPE TREE ROAD
ENVOLE TOI 0 0 0 1
JIMBLE
RIVE NEUVE 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
ZANET 0 0 0 1
MTOTO
ENZOWORLD 0 0 0 1
OLDEN TIMES
PROSPERT LE GRAND 0 0 0 1
ROUND SOVEREIGN

BERING as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 115 Races 331
Best performers A-Z
AT FIRST SIGHT (Gr 1), BARANCELLA (Gr 1), BERENI KA (Gr 1), GENTOO (Gr 1), GREEN NOON (Gr 1), HARBINGER (Gr 1), INDIAN CREEK (Gr 1), ISHVANA (Gr 1), MORANDI (Gr 1), REALEJO (Gr 1), RUSSIAN BLUE (Gr 1), SEA CHARIOT (Gr 1), SOFAST (Gr 1), SPECIAL RING (Gr 1), STRADIVARIUS (Gr 1), TORRESTRELLA (Gr 1), VERACITY (Gr 1), WINGED CUPID (Gr 1), BERING FITZ (Gr 2), BIBLE BELT (Gr 2), BLUE PANIS (Gr 2), COOL CREEK (Gr 2), GENTLE TIGER (Gr 2), MAXWELL (Gr 2), ORO SOLIDO (Gr 2), PALMRIDGE (Gr 2), SHIMMERING SURF (Gr 2), SINGING (Gr 2), ALYZEA (Gr 3), ANDREA MANTEGNA (Gr 3), ANTIOQUIA (Gr 3), BERING BOY (Gr 3), BLUE SOAVE (Gr 3), BOB LE BEAU (Gr 3), CAOINTIORN (Gr 3), DANON BERBERE (Gr 3), DESERT DEW (Gr 3), DON'T HURRY ME (Gr 3), GOTLANDIA (Gr 3), HANDSOME MAESTRO (Gr 3), INDIGNANT (Gr 3), KYNISKA (Gr 3), LAYGIRL (Gr 3), MADURAI (Gr 3), MAGIC BIBOU (Gr 3), MALIKAYAH (Gr 3), MINOR VAMP (Gr 3), MISS FRANCE (Gr 3), MUSIDORA (Gr 3), MYASUN (Gr 3), NEGUEV (Gr 3), PERSIAN STORM (Gr 3), QUALITY SPECIAL (Gr 3), REMBRANDT VAN RIJN (Gr 3), RESERVE CARD (Gr 3), RUM SHOT (Gr 3), RUSTIC FLAME (Gr 3), SATONO APOLLO (Gr 3), SIR ERNESTO (Gr 3), SKY HIGH FLYER (Gr 3), SPIRITFIX (Gr 3), TADREEB (Gr 3), VAUQUELIN (Gr 3), AIRSTREAM (Listed), AURORA GUADALUPE (Listed), AVONGROVE (Listed), BEAUMONT'S PARTY (Listed), BERNAY (Listed), BOOGIE SHOES (Listed), CELEBRISSIME (Listed), CLASSIC COLORI (Listed), CLEAR THE ICE (Listed), COSMODROME (Listed), DUCHESS OF FRANCE (Listed), EYEFUL (Listed), FELIX (Listed), FLIGAZ (Listed), FOOTLOOSE (Listed), GAIETE (Listed), GET REAL (Listed), GINOSTRA (Listed), GOLDEN HONOR (Listed), HIGH HEAT (Listed), JAILAMIGRAINE (Listed), KADANCE BLUE (Listed), LANDO BLUE (Listed), LATIN MOOD (Listed), LIGHT FROM MARS (Listed), MAC REGAL (Listed), MAGICAL EVE (Listed), MATWAN (Listed), MYRICA (Listed), MYTOGRAPHIE (Listed), OCEAN SPIRIT (Listed), PADANA (Listed), PAOLA LISA (Listed), PAPPUS (Listed), PEDRA POMPAS (Listed), PIVOTAL ANSWER (Listed), PLAY GAL (Listed), POLARIX (Listed), PURITY (Listed), PURUS (Listed), RED MO (Listed), SATANICJIM (Listed), SPADAY (Listed), SPANISH HIDALGO (Listed), SPLASHDOWN (Listed), SUBMARINER (Listed), TERRA VERDE (Listed), THANX FOR NOTHING (Listed), TONIC STAR (Listed), VALLETTA (Listed), VASSAL (Listed), VITA (Listed)