JAILAMIGRAINE (IRE) 2004 F ch


Progeny of KING CHARLEMAGNE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of KING CHARLEMAGNE

Sire of 23 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 1
2016 2 0 0 1
2015 2 0 1 0
2014 3 0 0 0
2013 3 0 1 0
2012 0 3 0 1
2011 0 0 1 3
2010 3 0 1 2
2009 5 0 2 5
2008 0 0 2 4
2007 0 0 0 1
2006 0 0 2 3
2005 0 0 1 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SOL INVICTUS 10 3 2 2
LYCIUS
JACQUELINE 8 0 0 0
HIGH ESTATE
AIBOA 0 0 2 1
DANEHILL DANCER
CORTON CHARLEMAGNE 0 0 2 0
PREGO
ALYZEA 0 0 1 3
BERING
ERROLL 0 0 1 1
BRIEF TRUCE
KING HOAKS 0 0 1 1
NOALCOHOLIC
HANABANANAH 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PRINCESS GISELLA 0 0 1 0
RUBITON
QUEEN SENSAZIONE 0 0 0 2
CADEAUX GENEREUX
FRANK STELLA 0 0 0 2
UNFUWAIN
PONTICELLI 0 0 0 1
ACATENANGO
IL GRANDE MAURIZIO 0 0 0 1
ARAZI
JAILAMIGRAINE 0 0 0 1
BERING
FLYNG TEAPOT 0 0 0 1
DIXIELAND BAND
KING MALACHI 0 0 0 1
ELECTRIC
CHARLEMAGNE WOOD 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
PALADINO DI SABBIA 0 0 0 1
ORPEN
GENTRY 0 0 0 1
PALACE MUSIC
BLUE KLEIN 0 0 0 1
PICCOLO
MAMMA ELA 0 0 0 1
RAHY
PONTALLMAGNE 0 0 0 1
RAHY
REY DAVIS 0 0 0 1
ZIETEN

BERING as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 115 Races 335
Best performers A-Z
AT FIRST SIGHT (Gr 1), BARANCELLA (Gr 1), BERENI KA (Gr 1), GENTOO (Gr 1), GREEN NOON (Gr 1), HARBINGER (Gr 1), INDIAN CREEK (Gr 1), ISHVANA (Gr 1), MORANDI (Gr 1), REALEJO (Gr 1), RUSSIAN BLUE (Gr 1), SEA CHARIOT (Gr 1), SOFAST (Gr 1), SPECIAL RING (Gr 1), STRADIVARIUS (Gr 1), TORRESTRELLA (Gr 1), VERACITY (Gr 1), WINGED CUPID (Gr 1), BERING FITZ (Gr 2), BIBLE BELT (Gr 2), BLUE PANIS (Gr 2), COOL CREEK (Gr 2), GENTLE TIGER (Gr 2), MAXWELL (Gr 2), ORO SOLIDO (Gr 2), PALMRIDGE (Gr 2), SHIMMERING SURF (Gr 2), SINGING (Gr 2), ALYZEA (Gr 3), ANDREA MANTEGNA (Gr 3), ANTIOQUIA (Gr 3), BERING BOY (Gr 3), BLUE SOAVE (Gr 3), BOB LE BEAU (Gr 3), CAOINTIORN (Gr 3), DANON BERBERE (Gr 3), DESERT DEW (Gr 3), DON'T HURRY ME (Gr 3), GOTLANDIA (Gr 3), HANDSOME MAESTRO (Gr 3), INDIGNANT (Gr 3), KYNISKA (Gr 3), LAYGIRL (Gr 3), MADURAI (Gr 3), MAGIC BIBOU (Gr 3), MALIKAYAH (Gr 3), MINOR VAMP (Gr 3), MISS FRANCE (Gr 3), MUSIDORA (Gr 3), MYASUN (Gr 3), NEGUEV (Gr 3), PERSIAN STORM (Gr 3), QUALITY SPECIAL (Gr 3), REMBRANDT VAN RIJN (Gr 3), RESERVE CARD (Gr 3), RUM SHOT (Gr 3), RUSTIC FLAME (Gr 3), SATONO APOLLO (Gr 3), SIR ERNESTO (Gr 3), SKY HIGH FLYER (Gr 3), SPADAY (Gr 3), SPIRITFIX (Gr 3), TADREEB (Gr 3), VAUQUELIN (Gr 3), AIRSTREAM (Listed), AURORA GUADALUPE (Listed), AVONGROVE (Listed), BEAUMONT'S PARTY (Listed), BERNAY (Listed), BOOGIE SHOES (Listed), CELEBRISSIME (Listed), CLASSIC COLORI (Listed), CLEAR THE ICE (Listed), COSMODROME (Listed), DUCHESS OF FRANCE (Listed), EYEFUL (Listed), FELIX (Listed), FLIGAZ (Listed), FOOTLOOSE (Listed), GAIETE (Listed), GET REAL (Listed), GINOSTRA (Listed), GOLDEN HONOR (Listed), HIGH HEAT (Listed), JAILAMIGRAINE (Listed), KADANCE BLUE (Listed), LANDO BLUE (Listed), LATIN MOOD (Listed), LIGHT FROM MARS (Listed), MAC REGAL (Listed), MAGICAL EVE (Listed), MATWAN (Listed), MYRICA (Listed), MYTOGRAPHIE (Listed), OCEAN SPIRIT (Listed), PADANA (Listed), PAOLA LISA (Listed), PAPPUS (Listed), PEDRA POMPAS (Listed), PIVOTAL ANSWER (Listed), PLAY GAL (Listed), POLARIX (Listed), PURITY (Listed), PURUS (Listed), RED MO (Listed), SATANICJIM (Listed), SPANISH HIDALGO (Listed), SPLASHDOWN (Listed), SUBMARINER (Listed), TERRA VERDE (Listed), THANX FOR NOTHING (Listed), TONIC STAR (Listed), VALLETTA (Listed), VASSAL (Listed), VITA (Listed)