EXHIBIT ONE (USA) 2002 F b


Race Record

Wins
2007
2006
2nds
2007
3rds
2007
2006

Sales Results

2010 December Mare
from Voute Sales Ltd. (Agent)
to Katsumi Yoshida for 425000 (GBG)

2005 December Mare
from Juddmonte Farms
to A Brambilla for 22000 (GBG)


Progeny Stakes Results

AUCTION (IRE) 2010 by MR GREELEY

MR GREELEY (USA) 1992GONE WEST (USA) 1984
LONG LEGEND (USA) 1978
EXHIBIT ONE (USA) 2002SILVER HAWK (USA) 1979
TSAR'S PRIDE (GB) 1996
2nds
2013


MAITRES D'ART (JPN) 2013 by ZENNO ROB ROY

ZENNO ROB ROY (JPN) 2000SUNDAY SILENCE (USA) 1986
ROAMIN RACHEL (USA) 1990
EXHIBIT ONE (USA) 2002SILVER HAWK (USA) 1979
TSAR'S PRIDE (GB) 1996
Wins
2017
2nds
2018
3rds
2019
2017
2016





Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of EXHIBIT ONE

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 1 0 0
2018 0 0 1 0
2017 0 0 2 0
2016 0 0 2 0
2013 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MAITRES D'ART 0 1 5 0
SILVER HAWK
AUCTION 0 0 0 1
SILVER HAWK

Best cross SILVER HAWK x SADLER'S WELLS

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ZENNO ROB ROY 1 1 MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
SUNDAY SILENCE 1 1 MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
HALO 1 1 MAITRES D'ART (Gr 3)

SILVER HAWK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 129 Races 408
Best performers A-Z
ASI SIEMPRE (Gr 1), BADGE OF SILVER (Gr 1), BALL DANCING (Gr 1), BRANDO (Gr 1), CASTLEDALE (Gr 1), CHANGING SKIES (Gr 1), GOLDEN TITUS (Gr 1), GREAT HEAVENS (Gr 1), HANNOUMA (Gr 1), HIGHEST (Gr 1), MEKHTAAL (Gr 1), NARROW HILL (Gr 1), NATHANIEL (Gr 1), NAYYIR (Gr 1), NOBLE MARS (Gr 1), NOT SULKING (Gr 1), PINK CAMEO (Gr 1), PLAYFUL ACT (Gr 1), PRE EMINENCE (Gr 1), PREDESTINATION (Gr 1), SEVILLE (Gr 1), SKY HUNTER (Gr 1), STRONG SUIT (Gr 1), TICKER TAPE (Gr 1), TOKAI TRICK (Gr 1), VIJAYSHAURYA (Gr 1), WINTER MEMORIES (Gr 1), DARREL (Gr 2), DEMOCRATE (Gr 2), DIXIEWINK (Gr 2), DREAMY KID (Gr 2), ECHOES IN ETERNITY (Gr 2), ELYSIUM FIELDS (Gr 2), EXOTIKO (Gr 2), HABAAYIB (Gr 2), HAPSBURG (Gr 2), MAITRES D'ART (Gr 2), NISHINO RUSH (Gr 2), NYMERIA (Gr 2), PERCUSSIONIST (Gr 2), PETARA BAY (Gr 2), SANTIAGO ATITLAN (Gr 2), SILVER REUNION (Gr 2), STARS TO SHINE (Gr 2), WASEET (Gr 2), ACROSS THE RHINE (Gr 3), AIGUE MARINE (Gr 3), B B BARREL (Gr 3), DISEGNO (Gr 3), DIVA CATTIVA (Gr 3), DONT BOTHER ME (Gr 3), DOUBLE WEDGE (Gr 3), EYE OF TAURUS (Gr 3), FOSUN (Gr 3), GREAT HAWK (Gr 3), KAUAI LANE (Gr 3), KID DREAMS (Gr 3), LA CLOCHE (Gr 3), LONESOME TOWN (Gr 3), PALOMAR (Gr 3), RAWAAQ (Gr 3), RED RAVEN (Gr 3), SILVER PIVOTAL (Gr 3), SILVER STREAKER (Gr 3), SIPHON HONEY (Gr 3), SO BEAUTIFUL (Gr 3), SOUTHERN ANTHEM (Gr 3), STALK AND RAY (Gr 3), TOHO SHINE (Gr 3), U D GHETTO (Gr 3), UNNEFER (Gr 3), VICTIS HILL (Gr 3), A MA YEN (Listed), ACCIPITER (Listed), AGIEL (Listed), APOPHIS (Listed), ARABIAN LEOPARD (Listed), ARISTOCRAT (Listed), ASPASIA DE MILETO (Listed), ATHLONE (Listed), AUCTION (Listed), BOOM BOOM (Listed), BRITISH BLUE (Listed), CONDOTIERRI (Listed), CROSSWIND (Listed), DADDY'S DARLING (Listed), DOVER CLIFFS (Listed), DREAM FANTASY (Listed), DREAM PROSPECT (Listed), EL BATALLON (Listed), EMBOSS (Listed), FACOLTOSO (Listed), FLAMINGO GIRL (Listed), FRIDAY NIGHT (Listed), GARANCE (Listed), GEMONTEER (Listed), GLORY CHOICE (Listed), GLORY CHOISE (Listed), GREEN MILE (Listed), HARTFELT (Listed), HAYHAAT (Listed), HER STAR (Listed), HIGH MODE (Listed), KIPPER CHEMO (Listed), LADYBURN (Listed), METAPHORIC (Listed), MOTUNAU (Listed), MUTATE (Listed), NAMIBIA (Listed), NOTASSHARPASUTHINK (Listed), OUR SERENA (Listed), PLAY WITH ME (Listed), PSYCHOMETRY (Listed), PUTYBALL (Listed), RAPID RAJ (Listed), SANT ELENA (Listed), SELL TO SURVIVE (Listed), SHE'S THE FUTURE (Listed), SILVER ENVOY (Listed), SISTER GINGER (Listed), SPECIAL HEATHER (Listed), SPEEDY SONATA (Listed), STERLING SOUND (Listed), TRICKY WEEK (Listed), VANGUARD DREAM (Listed), WAR TRACE (Listed), ARTIC HEAT (Restricted), BEST MEMORIES (Restricted), RETROSPECTION (Restricted)