TRANS GOLD (IRE) 2004 F


Progeny of DUSHYANTOR

Stakes performances by surface

83.3% Turf
16.4% Dirt
0.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DUSHYANTOR

Sire of 84 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 0 0
2017 0 0 2 0
2016 0 2 4 1
2015 1 8 3 9
2014 1 0 5 3
2013 1 3 2 4
2012 4 1 6 5
2011 4 2 4 3
2010 6 12 5 5
2009 13 8 10 15
2008 13 15 10 10
2007 11 10 18 12
2006 1 4 7 7
2005 2 2 3 3
2004 7 3 10 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BELLE WATLING 6 3 2 2
THE GREAT SHARK
CASABLANCA STAR 4 6 6 3
GOLDEN VOYAGER
HOY SI 4 1 0 0
FAPPAVALLEY
CEFALU 3 3 3 1
SEMENENKO
BAMBURI 3 3 0 0
SEEKER'S REWARD
SHOP DJ 3 1 2 0
PRESENTING
COSTA NORTENA 3 1 0 3
FAPPAVALLEY
TOP 3 1 0 3
SEMENENKO
EL FARAON 2 3 3 3
FAPPAVALLEY
LOOSEN MY LOAD 2 2 4 0
PHARDANTE
LANDLADY 2 2 1 3
SUPERBITY
DIANA CAZADORA 2 1 3 1
FAPPAVALLEY
EL MERITO 2 1 2 0
GOLDEN VOYAGER
SHAPANDAZ 2 1 1 2
GOLDEN VOYAGER
BACANA 2 0 1 1
CLASICO
MI POEMA 2 0 0 2
SEMENENKO
MARGAL 2 0 0 0
PARADE MARSHAL
PARIS DE TROYA 1 4 9 3
GOLDEN VOYAGER
JANAAN 1 2 0 1
STUKA
MURATORE 1 1 4 2
GOLDEN VOYAGER
MAUCA 1 1 1 0
SEMENENKO
MUTANTE 1 0 3 2
THE GREAT SHARK
PASANLO 1 0 3 0
SEMENENKO
KALEB 1 0 2 0
CIPAYO
SCARLET 1 0 1 1
THE GREAT SHARK
DACIMO 1 0 1 0
SEEKER'S REWARD
ACADEMY SIR HARRY 1 0 1 0
YASHGAN
HICKORY 1 0 0 2
COX'S RIDGE
GLAMOROSA ES 1 0 0 2
GOLDEN VOYAGER
GUAMPA 1 0 0 2
NATIVE PROSPECTOR
MIZONA 1 0 0 1
FAPPAVALLEY
CANDY DOLL 1 0 0 0
FAPPAVALLEY
BARESQUINA 1 0 0 0
HARDY
WIRASACHA 1 0 0 0
HUSSONET
PORTO FINO 0 3 4 4
INDIAN LODGE
SPIRITUS 0 3 0 0
HOLD THAT TIGER
TIGRITA 0 3 0 0
THE GREAT SHARK
HUAU 0 2 2 0
FAPPAVALLEY
DEE EE WILLIAMS 0 2 1 1
MONTELIMAR
PASO LINDO 0 1 2 1
GOLDEN VOYAGER
LLEGO EL JEFE 0 1 2 0
SLAVIC
GANADORA 0 1 1 2
SEMENENKO
CAUCUS 0 1 1 1
FAPPAVALLEY
NO PANIC 0 1 1 1
HENBIT
EL PEUMO 0 1 1 1
WINGED VICTORY
MI PEQUENA 0 1 1 0
GOLDEN VOYAGER
REINA CARIOCA 0 1 1 0
GOLDEN VOYAGER
PRISCILLIANO 0 1 1 0
SABREHILL
DON GABINO 0 1 0 8
NATIVE PROSPECTOR
QUISO SER 0 1 0 1
CIPAYO
MOUSSELINE 0 1 0 1
MEMO
LORIANA 0 1 0 0
DANZIG CONNECTION
FUERZA AQUILES 0 1 0 0
FAPPAVALLEY
CAPITAN BUTLER 0 1 0 0
GOLDEN VOYAGER
ES TU DIA 0 1 0 0
GOLDEN VOYAGER
LE CAPITAIN 0 1 0 0
LORD FLOREY
QUICHINO 0 1 0 0
MONS
PATTI 0 1 0 0
SEMENENKO
MEHMET 0 1 0 0
SQUIRE JONES
HORUS 0 1 0 0
WAGON MASTER
CLARK GABLE 0 0 3 4
THE GREAT SHARK
PERISCOPIO 0 0 2 2
BALCONAJE
PASO DE JAMA 0 0 1 1
GOLDEN VOYAGER
INDYRECTA 0 0 1 1
INDY VIDUAL
CASTELLAMARE 0 0 1 1
SEMENENKO
HILDEGARD 0 0 1 0
COX'S RIDGE
DULCINEA 0 0 1 0
EDGY DIPLOMAT
HIGUERILLAS 0 0 1 0
FAPPAVALLEY
HOSTILIZADA 0 0 1 0
FAPPAVALLEY
LA RIOJANA 0 0 1 0
GERVAZY
DUSHREMBRANDT 0 0 1 0
LE MOSS
AMOURALLIS 0 0 1 0
RAINBOW QUEST
MATANZAS 0 0 1 0
SEMENENKO
GREAT OAK 0 0 1 0
SUPREME LEADER
BAR CRILLON 0 0 1 0
THE GREAT SHARK
HOMOGENICO 0 0 0 2
FAPPAVALLEY
TRANS GOLD 0 0 0 2
RAHY
SHAMPOO SILVER 0 0 0 1
GOLDEN VOYAGER
WILD BLACK 0 0 0 1
GOLDEN VOYAGER
GOTAN 0 0 0 1
NATIVE PROSPECTOR
INDIAN FASHION 0 0 0 1
ROY
LA ENGALLADA 0 0 0 1
SEEKER'S REWARD
PEPEYO 0 0 0 1
SEMENENKO
KEVKAT 0 0 0 1
SHARDARI

RAHY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 298 Races 967
Best performers A-Z
AFTER MARKET (Gr 1), AL MOHALHAL (Gr 1), ALEX ROSSI (Gr 1), ALGECIRAS (Gr 1), ALPHA CENTAURI (Gr 1), ALVERTA (Gr 1), ANDIROBA (Gr 1), AROD (Gr 1), BEE JERSEY (Gr 1), BLINDADO (Gr 1), CALLWOOD DANCER (Gr 1), COURAGEOUS CAT (Gr 1), DECLARATION OF WAR (Gr 1), DIEGO RIVERA (Gr 1), DIXIE MOON (Gr 1), DOUBLES PARTNER (Gr 1), EASYTALKING (Gr 1), EVEN THE SCORE (Gr 1), FAST ANNA (Gr 1), FRIDA KAHLO (Gr 1), FURTHEST LAND (Gr 1), GINGER POP (Gr 1), GOTTA HAVE HER (Gr 1), HAVANE SMOKER (Gr 1), HEAVEN SENT (Gr 1), HOME SERENA (Gr 1), ICABAD CRANE (Gr 1), INDRIYA (Gr 1), KHALEESI (Gr 1), KODIAK BOY (Gr 1), LA RONDINE (Gr 1), LIFE AT TEN (Gr 1), LIQUIDITY (Gr 1), MALTES (Gr 1), MATERA SKY (Gr 1), MEGAHERTZ (Gr 1), ONASSIS (Gr 1), OSCEOLA (Gr 1), PARRANDA (Gr 1), POSSE (Gr 1), PRIZE CHOICE (Gr 1), QUADRIGLIA (Gr 1), QUICK GIPSY (Gr 1), RACING AHEAD (Gr 1), RAHY'S ATTORNEY (Gr 1), RUTHERIENNE (Gr 1), SERJEANT AT ARMS (Gr 1), SET SAIL (Gr 1), SOFT SAND (Gr 1), SURFRIDER (Gr 1), SWEET SHIRLEY MAE (Gr 1), TARQUIN (Gr 1), WAR CORRESPONDENT (Gr 1), WORTHADD (Gr 1), AEROBATICS (Gr 2), ALLIES SERENADE (Gr 2), ALPINE STAR (Gr 2), ANDINA (Gr 2), ATOM (Gr 2), CALL PAT (Gr 2), CAMILLE C (Gr 2), CATALEYA (Gr 2), CLOSE TO YOU (Gr 2), CONTREDANSE (Gr 2), DANCING BAND (Gr 2), FANCY CRUZ (Gr 2), FINAL SONG (Gr 2), GALLIC STAR (Gr 2), GIANNA'S DREAM (Gr 2), GRAND REWARD (Gr 2), GUY CABALLERO (Gr 2), HARLINGTON (Gr 2), HAWKEYETHENOO (Gr 2), JACK JUNIOR (Gr 2), JALIL (Gr 2), LAMPEIRO (Gr 2), LATTICE (Gr 2), LEGENDS OF WAR (Gr 2), MAMDOOHA (Gr 2), MISS EUROPA (Gr 2), MR POMMEROY (Gr 2), MUNTAZAH (Gr 2), MURILLO (Gr 2), NOCTURNAL FOX (Gr 2), OCCASIONAL VIEW (Gr 2), OUR CHANNEL (Gr 2), PILOTE (Gr 2), PLENIPOTENT (Gr 2), QUEEN KINDLY (Gr 2), SECRET GYPSY (Gr 2), SHAFT (Gr 2), SOUL SEARCH (Gr 2), SPRING VENTURE (Gr 2), STAR MYSTIC (Gr 2), TASTEYVILLE (Gr 2), TENTH STAR (Gr 2), TRUE CAUSE (Gr 2), TUMBLEBRUTUS (Gr 2), VERTIFORMER (Gr 2), WAR KILL (Gr 2), YOU'RESOTHRILLING (Gr 2), ALVAZAR (Gr 3), AQUITAINE (Gr 3), BALLET CONCERTO (Gr 3), BLUE SKY HOLIDAY (Gr 3), BUTTERFLIES (Gr 3), CHECK POINT (Gr 3), DAKSHA (Gr 3), DANCE WITH DREAMS (Gr 3), DAWN DELIVERS (Gr 3), DECATHLETE (Gr 3), DIDDUMS (Gr 3), DIEGO RIVIERA (Gr 3), DING DONG DANDY (Gr 3), DOPPIO (Gr 3), EL COMMODORE (Gr 3), ENTICEMENT (Gr 3), FALCON ROJO (Gr 3), FARAON KEOPS (Gr 3), FUERZA NAVAL (Gr 3), GOLDEN DAMSEL (Gr 3), GRAN LIONESS (Gr 3), HANKY PANKY (Gr 3), HIGHLAND CROWN (Gr 3), HIRABOKU KING (Gr 3), HOST (Gr 3), I REMEMBER MAMA (Gr 3), I'M IN LOVE (Gr 3), KADIRA (Gr 3), KRAMPUS (Gr 3), LASEEN (Gr 3), LUCKY LINDY (Gr 3), MAUK FOUR (Gr 3), MEINER ELF (Gr 3), MENARDAIS (Gr 3), PINK POPPY (Gr 3), RAHY'S MOON (Gr 3), REVOLTE (Gr 3), RUTHENIA (Gr 3), SCHRAMSBERG (Gr 3), SKI HOLIDAY (Gr 3), SPEEDACIOUS (Gr 3), SPIRITUALL (Gr 3), STREET MOVE (Gr 3), SUMMER RAVEN (Gr 3), TAKE TO THE LIMIT (HK) - GUAJARAZ (Gr 3), TALAAYEB (Gr 3), TIGER DANCE (Gr 3), TIGER DAY (Gr 3), TOP MARK (Gr 3), TORNADO ALLEY (Gr 3), WAIT AND SEE (Gr 3), WALKLIKEANEGYPTIAN (Gr 3), WICKED NIGHT (Gr 3), ALGAITH (Listed), ALL HER CLASS (Listed), AMIRA J (Listed), APPEARANCE FEE (Listed), ARBITRATE (Listed), ARGENTIC (Listed), ATOMIC RULE (Listed), AXA REIM (Listed), BAMBOO GAP (Listed), BEST OF TIMES (Listed), BIG WIG (Listed), BREAKDANCER (Listed), BRETTAN (Listed), COLOURPOINT (Listed), COPPERPLATE (Listed), COREY COUNTY (Listed), CORONATION DAY (Listed), CROSS (Listed), CUT THE CHECK (Listed), DEAR WISH (Listed), DREAMOLOGIST (Listed), DRUMMORE (Listed), EARTH CONNECTER (Listed), ELDON'S EFFORT (Listed), ESQUISSE (Listed), EVA'S JOY (Listed), FANCY FUSAICHI (Listed), FANCY POINT (Listed), FAUGUERNON (Listed), FLAWLESS GOLD (Listed), FRIPPERY (Listed), FUHR ORE (Listed), GABRIEL'S SMILE (Listed), GAL VIHARA (Listed), GALIDON (Listed), GAME MASCOT (Listed), GEESALA (Listed), GEMOLOGISTER (Listed), GHALIA (Listed), GOLDEN GLINT (Listed), GOLDWOOD (Listed), HAKA GIRL (Listed), HEAVENLY DAWN (Listed), HEEDAS (Listed), HELEN (Listed), HIDDEN VALUE (Listed), HONORABLE MAN (Listed), IF IT'S MEANT TO B (Listed), INTERDIAL (Listed), IRON RESOLVE (Listed), JAZZ JAM (Listed), JO ALL THE WAY (Listed), JOYZEY BILLY (Listed), KEY TO POWER (Listed), LAFTA (Listed), LEO'S LAST HURRAHY (Listed), LEONIO (Listed), LETHENID (Listed), LINDSEY'S WISH (Listed), LITTLE EMMA (Listed), LOLLITA (Listed), LORI'S STORE (Listed), LOYALTY (Listed), MAGNIFICA (Listed), MALITZIN (Listed), MAMMA ELA (Listed), MARGAERY (Listed), MEINE ELENA (Listed), MEISHO QUALIA (Listed), MISS BLAKELY (Listed), MORE CRAFTY (Listed), MU'AJIZA (Listed), MY BIG SON (Listed), NAWWAAR (Listed), NOTABLE OKIE (Listed), OUTRIGHT BUCK (Listed), OZETA (Listed), PAVLOVA'S DANCE (Listed), PERFECT PAULA (Listed), PETITE JACK (Listed), PILANESBERG (Listed), PLEASECALLMEBACK (Listed), PONTALLMAGNE (Listed), POWERCHORD (Listed), PRINCE BENJAMIN (Listed), PROSPECTORS SPIRIT (Listed), RAAGHEB (Listed), RAFFIE'S ROSE (Listed), RAGGIANTE (Listed), RANDOM MOVE (Listed), RICHETTA (Listed), ROAR OF THE TIGER (Listed), RUTHVILLE (Listed), SAINT JUDE (Listed), SAINTLY SONG (Listed), SALINJA (Listed), SAN DIEGO CITY (Listed), SERENE MELODY (Listed), SHADY LANE (Listed), SHONAN RISE (Listed), SOMMESNIL (Listed), STOLEN HEART (Listed), STORMY VENUS (Listed), STYLISH WILDCAT (Listed), SUGAR BAY (Listed), SUNNY DISPOSITION (Listed), SWEET LITTLE LION (Listed), SWIFT ARTIST (Listed), T C CHAMP (Listed), TOKEN DIVA (Listed), TOLIVER (Listed), TOMINTOUL SINGER (Listed), TRANS GOLD (Listed), WADILSAFA (Listed), WAR PACT (Listed), WATKINS GLEN (Listed), WELCOME ABOARD (Listed), WHISPERTOASCREAM (Listed), WILDCAT WISH (Listed), BLURRICANE (Restricted), CAVALLERIA (Restricted), CORRECT CALL (Restricted), DYNAMIC CAT (Restricted), EMERALD BRACELET (Restricted), FANCY RIBBONS (Restricted), HOLLERAN (Restricted), HOPEFUL NOTION (Restricted), HYRACOTHERIUM (Restricted), JOE'S MAJESTY (Restricted), LEXI'S LOVE (Restricted), LOCALLY MADE (Restricted), LUNA RISING (Restricted), MISS OLIVIA RAE (Restricted), MUSTANG EDDIE (Restricted), OAKS LILY (Restricted), OUR GOLDEN DREAM (Restricted), PRINCIPE CARLO (Restricted), SAICHI SWEEPIN (Restricted), SAND PIT ROAD (Restricted), SHAKEYOGROOVETHING (Restricted), SPOOKY OKIE (Restricted), SUNDAY DRESS (Restricted), TELA (Restricted), TOWN THIEF (Restricted)