PERSONIFY (AUS) 2003 F ch


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of PERSONIFY

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2013 0 0 1 0
2012 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SELECTIFY 0 0 1 0
GALILEO
LASER FLASH 0 0 0 1
GALILEO

Best cross GALILEO x JADE HUNTER

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

GALILEO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 160 Races 405
Best performers A-Z
ALIBI (Gr 1), ARCETRI PINK (Gr 1), BARNEY ROY (Gr 1), CHOPIN (Gr 1), DARTMOUTH (Gr 1), FLEET REVIEW (Gr 1), FOLKSWOOD (Gr 1), GALILEO GOLD (Gr 1), GOODYEARFORROSES (Gr 1), HALL OF FAME (Gr 1), INTERGALACTIC (Gr 1), INTRICATELY (Gr 1), LA COLLINA (Gr 1), LA CRESSONNIERE (Gr 1), LEA (Gr 1), LEITIR MOR (Gr 1), MAGICOOL (Gr 1), NIGHT OF THUNDER (Gr 1), QUALIFY (Gr 1), REHN'S NEST (Gr 1), RIVET (Gr 1), ROLY POLY (Gr 1), SALOUEN (Gr 1), SISTERCHARLIE (Gr 1), SMASHING (Gr 1), TALMADA (Gr 1), THUNDER FANTASY (Gr 1), TURRET ROCKS (Gr 1), U S NAVY FLAG (Gr 1), VENUS DE MILO (Gr 1), ZHUKOVA (Gr 1), ABINGDON (Gr 2), ALEXANDER POPE (Gr 2), ALYSSA (Gr 2), BALIOS (Gr 2), BERTINORO (Gr 2), BULLSEYE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN RHETT (Gr 2), EARRING (Gr 2), GAVOTA (Gr 2), HARD DREAM (Gr 2), HINT OF A TINT (Gr 2), LOVING THINGS (Gr 2), MANATEE (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN FALCON (Gr 2), MUZYKA (Gr 2), OKLAHOMA CITY (Gr 2), PERFECT DARE (Gr 2), PSYCHEDELIC FUNK (Gr 2), PUREBRED (Gr 2), RICH LEGACY (Gr 2), ROCK HERO (Gr 2), SAAMIDD (Gr 2), SAILING BY (Gr 2), SAVANNE (Gr 2), SAXON WARRIOR (Gr 2), SHOGUN (Gr 2), SUBWAY DANCER (Gr 2), SWASHBUCKLER (Gr 2), VANQUISH RUN (Gr 2), WALL OF FIRE (Gr 2), ALAKHANA (Gr 3), ALEA IACTA (Gr 3), BEYOND THANKFUL (Gr 3), BOOMING DELIGHT (HK) - OUT AND ABOUT (Gr 3), BURNISHED GOLD (Gr 3), CARBON DATING (Gr 3), COVER SONG (Gr 3), DRAGO (Gr 3), ENERGIA GALILEO (Gr 3), ENERGIA IMPACT (Gr 3), FLASHING SPEED (Gr 3), GALAXY PEGASUS (Gr 3), GALLILEO'S TOWN (Gr 3), GHAIYYATH (Gr 3), GUINNEVRE (Gr 3), HEATH (Gr 3), HOME SCHOOL (Gr 3), HONEYWINE (Gr 3), INVINCIBELLA (Gr 3), KHUSOOSY (Gr 3), KUNMING (Gr 3), LEGITIMUS (Gr 3), MISS LAA DI DA (Gr 3), NEAR ENGLAND (Gr 3), PELLUCID (Gr 3), SELECTIFY (Gr 3), SINGLE SPICE (Gr 3), SOPRANA (Gr 3), SOUSTRACTION (Gr 3), STARBRIGHT (Gr 3), WAGING WAR (Gr 3), WE'LL GO WALKING (Gr 3), WELLS FARHH GO (Gr 3), ACADEMIC (Listed), ASTRONOMY'S CHOICE (Listed), BARTEL (Listed), BATTLE OF JERICHO (Listed), BEAU IDEAL (Listed), BOMAR (Listed), BURGGRAF (Listed), CALANTHA (Listed), CAMELIA ROSE (Listed), CERSEI (Listed), CHARTBREAKER (Listed), CHRISTOPHERMARLOWE (Listed), COUNTS ROCKET (Listed), CRISTAL FIZZ (Listed), DOTHRAKI SEA (Listed), DREAMTIME DANCER (Listed), EAGLE ISLAND (Listed), ENTSAR (Listed), FAMECHON (Listed), FAMILLIARITY (Listed), FOCUS ON VENICE (Listed), FREEFROMCARE (Listed), GALIKEO (Listed), GATERIE (Listed), GEMINA (Listed), GIBEON (Listed), GIPOIA (Listed), GOD'S SPEED (Listed), GREATWOOD (Listed), GUERRIERE (Listed), HOLLYWOOD MO (Listed), I GOT YOU (Listed), INTENSICAL (Listed), JACKPOT PRINCE (Listed), LAND'S END (Listed), LASER FLASH (Listed), LEO MINOR (Listed), MADERNIA (Listed), MAGNUS MAXIMUS (Listed), MAHARI (Listed), MASK OF TIME (Listed), MILWAUKEE (Listed), MODEL (Listed), MOJO RISIN (Listed), NASEEM ALYASMEEN (Listed), PARVIZ (Listed), PAVLENKO (Listed), PININCI (Listed), PLEIN AIR (Listed), POP 'N' SCOTCH (Listed), PRIMA VIOLETTA (Listed), RALSTON ROAD (Listed), RED GALILEO (Listed), RED ICON (Listed), RED STARS (Listed), SAMURAI (Listed), SASSELLA (Listed), SECRET ADVISOR (Listed), SLEEPING BEAUTY (Listed), SOLEMN (Listed), SOMETIMESADIAMOND (Listed), SONGBIRD (Listed), SPECIAL MEMORIES (Listed), THUNDER DOWN UNDER (Listed), TOFFEE NOSE (Listed), VOCIFEROUS MARINA (Listed)