ADMIRE MONARCH (JPN) 2001 C b


Progeny of DREAM WELL

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DREAM WELL

Sire of 16 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 2 1 0 0
2017 1 0 1 2
2016 3 4 3 3
2015 1 3 3 3
2014 5 3 7 0
2013 3 2 4 4
2012 0 1 1 3
2010 0 0 2 1
2009 0 1 0 1
2008 1 3 2 5
2007 0 1 1 0
2006 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HIPPOMENE 4 3 3 2
ASTARABAD
CHAMP DE BATAILLE 4 0 3 5
TURGEON
LE GRAND LUCE 3 7 7 3
BERING
ALARY 2 0 1 1
KATOWICE
ADMIRE MONARCH 1 4 2 2
TONY BIN
AMI DESBOIS 1 2 0 0
GARDE ROYALE
RABBIT WELL 1 0 0 0
BERING
IROUFICAR HAS 0 1 2 3
ASTARABAD
AINSI FIDELES 0 1 0 0
ROBIN DES CHAMPS
HELIUM 0 1 0 0
SURUMU
VIOTTI 0 0 2 4
RISK ME
DABROVKA 0 0 2 1
TOP VILLE
ZACK DREAM 0 0 1 0
DANCING BRAVE
DREAM BERRY 0 0 1 0
KALDOUNEVEES
VERDORO 0 0 0 1
IRISH RIVER
VANCOVIA 0 0 0 1
ZINAAD

TONY BIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 99 Races 301
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE DON (Gr 1), ADMIRE GROOVE (Gr 1), ADMIRE MONARCH (Gr 1), BIG WOLF (Gr 1), CONTESSA THULE (Gr 1), COPANO RICHARD (Gr 1), COTILLION (Gr 1), CURREN CHAN (Gr 1), DREAM PASSPORT (Gr 1), EARNESTLY (Gr 1), HEART'S CRY (Gr 1), KUROFUNE SURPRISE (Gr 1), LINCOLN (Gr 1), RHEIN SPIRIT (Gr 1), RULERSHIP (Gr 1), SATONO NOBLESSE (Gr 1), SHOWA MODERN (Gr 1), TRANSCEND (Gr 1), VICTORY (Gr 1), ADMIRE FLIGHT (Gr 2), AGNES RASPBERRY (Gr 2), BOUNCY TUNE (Gr 2), BRONCONE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN THULE (Gr 2), CHASTE WING (Gr 2), CHATEAU BLANCHE (Gr 2), COPANO JINGU (Gr 2), DESPERADO (Gr 2), FLAMME DE PASSION (Gr 2), FORGETTABLE (Gr 2), FRAGARACH (Gr 2), GLORIOUS DAYS (Gr 2), HAGINO HYBRID (Gr 2), HAPPY MOMENT (Gr 2), HEART BEAT SONG (Gr 2), LORD ACCLAIM (Gr 2), MELISSA (Gr 2), PEPTIDE AMAZON (Gr 2), SPRING SONG (Gr 2), ULTIMA THULE (Gr 2), AIR SELECAO (Gr 3), ARES BAROWS (Gr 3), AUGUST BIO (Gr 3), BRIGHT TOMORROW (Gr 3), CAPTAIN VEGA (Gr 3), CHRISTMAS CAROL (Gr 3), CLIMB MAJOR (Gr 3), COURIR PASSION (Gr 3), CRANS MONTANA (Gr 3), DANCE A JOY (Gr 3), ESTITATO (Gr 3), FERMEZZA (Gr 3), FORTE BELLINI (Gr 3), FRONTIER (Gr 3), GOOD DAY COPA (Gr 3), GULLVEIG (Gr 3), HIKARU OZORA (Gr 3), ILLUMINANCE (Gr 3), KANETOSHITSUYOSHIO (Gr 3), KITASAN AMIGO (Gr 3), MEINER DEAN (Gr 3), MEINER DUPRE (Gr 3), MILLION DISK (Gr 3), MISCAST (Gr 3), NEO VENDOME (Gr 3), RED DAVIS (Gr 3), REQUEST SONG (Gr 3), REWARD CYMBALS (Gr 3), ROUND WORLD (Gr 3), SAWANO BRAVE (Gr 3), SOULFUL VOICE (Gr 3), SUNNY SUNDAY (Gr 3), T M AURORA (Gr 3), THE TAIKI (Gr 3), WAR TACTICS (Gr 3), WEDDING FUJIKO (Gr 3), WILD SNIPER (Gr 3), YUMENO SHIRUSHI (Gr 3), A SHIN BLANC (Listed), AIM AT VIP (Listed), AMOUR POESIE (Listed), CENDRILLON (Listed), COUP DE GRACE (Listed), DAIWA LIBERAL (Listed), DARTMOOR (Listed), DOUBLE FANTASY (Listed), FIELD BEAR (Listed), JO METEOR (Listed), LORD ROCK STAR (Listed), SAIMON ROAD (Listed), SHIROKITA GOD RUN (Listed), SUNRISE TAISEI (Listed), THERMOPYLAE (Listed), TOP OF TSUYOSHI (Listed), TOSEN PHANTOM (Listed), UP TO DATE (Listed), WUNDER (Listed), YAMANIN EMAILLER (Listed), ZENNO PARTHENON (Listed)