ART EYES (USA) 2002 F ch


Race Record

Wins
2005
2nds
2006

Sales Results

2007 December Mare
from The Castlebridge Consignment
to Vendor for 180000 (GBG)

2003 October Yearling Book 1
from The Castleton Group
to D Elsworth for 48000 (GBG)


1st Dam: CAREYES (IRE) 1997

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

ART EYES (USA) 2002 by HALLING

HALLING (USA) 1991DIESIS (GB) 1980
DANCE MACHINE (GB) 1982
CAREYES (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
KOTAMA (USA) 1991
Wins
2005
2nds
2006





Progeny of HALLING

Stakes performances by surface

96.6% Turf
1.4% Dirt
2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HALLING

Sire of 100 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 1 2 5 1
2018 1 3 3 3
2017 3 1 2 4
2016 3 4 3 3
2015 6 3 7 12
2014 4 4 6 6
2013 1 7 5 4
2012 1 2 6 11
2011 3 3 6 7
2010 3 6 4 11
2009 3 8 3 8
2008 3 5 7 6
2007 1 5 5 8
2006 0 10 6 12
2005 4 9 9 16
2004 4 6 7 17
2003 2 4 6 14

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
NORSE DANCER 6 0 2 0
ROUSILLON
JACK HOBBS 5 1 1 0
SWAIN
CAVALRYMAN 4 9 1 5
HIGHEST HONOR
OPINION POLL 4 5 4 4
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
DEEP PURPLE 3 6 0 1
GLENSTAL
DESERT ENCOUNTER 3 2 6 5
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
ROMSDAL 3 0 2 1
SINGSPIEL
ZABANA 3 0 0 0
DANEHILL
EMPOLI 2 1 1 0
ACATENANGO
THOMAS HOBSON 1 4 3 0
DANEHILL DANCER
COASTAL PATH 1 3 3 0
SADLER'S WELLS
VANDERLIN 1 3 2 7
HABITAT
THE GEEZER 1 3 1 2
BE MY GUEST
CUTLASS BAY 1 2 0 0
DANZIG
ALL YOURS 1 1 0 0
JOSR ALGARHOUD
BAUER 1 0 2 1
LINAMIX
STROMSTAD 1 0 1 0
NASHWAN
SOMETHING EXCITING 1 0 0 3
PHARLY
HALLING JOY 1 0 0 0
LAW SOCIETY
MKUZI 0 4 3 7
ROBERTO
RAYVIN BLACK 0 4 1 3
REPRIMAND
HATTAN 0 3 9 2
SHAADI
CERTERACH 0 2 3 0
DANEHILL
PARASOL 0 2 2 2
SHAADI
FRANKLINS GARDENS 0 2 2 1
TERIMON
HASTY PRINCE 0 2 2 0
EFFERVESCING
NORDHAL 0 2 1 1
NORDICO
PINSON 0 2 1 0
INCHINOR
EASTERN ARIA 0 2 0 2
DANZIG
CROW WOOD 0 2 0 0
ALZAO
BRIAREUS 0 2 0 0
PHONE TRICK
AGE OF REASON 0 1 1 3
DANZIG
AIGLE D'OR 0 1 1 2
ALZAO
LORESHO 0 1 1 0
GULCH
SILK HALL 0 1 1 0
MTOTO
LONGHUNTER 0 1 0 5
NIGHT SHIFT
BOSCOBEL 0 1 0 1
DANZIG
QUEEN OF POLAND 0 1 0 1
DANZIG
DANDOUN 0 1 0 1
DARSHAAN
HARLAND 0 1 0 1
DARSHAAN
MYSTICAL LADY 0 1 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
ART EYES 0 1 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
GREENHALL 0 1 0 1
SIKESTON
LAYALI AL ANDALUS 0 1 0 0
ROBELLINO
AN TADH 0 0 3 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
ENTREE 0 0 2 3
GONE WEST
GOOD SURPRISE 0 0 2 3
HABITAT
HAVANT 0 0 2 0
EL GRAN SENOR
GREAT PLAINS 0 0 2 0
GONE WEST
SPOKE TO CARLO 0 0 2 0
MARJU
CARRY ON DERYCK 0 0 2 0
OASIS DREAM
KING'S HALL 0 0 2 0
TURFKONIG
URGENTE 0 0 1 3
PERSIAN BOLD
JUTLAND 0 0 1 2
DARSHAAN
HILBRE ISLAND 0 0 1 2
ESPRIT DU NORD
DONN HALLING 0 0 1 2
SHAADI
HAZIYNA 0 0 1 2
XAAR
NUMBER THEORY 0 0 1 1
BARATHEA
HALLJOY 0 0 1 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
SABOTAGE 0 0 1 1
IRISH RIVER
CUBOMANIA 0 0 1 1
PIVOTAL
HOLBERG 0 0 1 0
ASSERT
HALLINGCADEAUX 0 0 1 0
CADEAUX GENEREUX
FAIRYHALL 0 0 1 0
FAIRY KING
CHANCELLOR 0 0 1 0
FAR NORTH
MATLOOB 0 0 1 0
FIJAR TANGO
MORE THAN A DREAM 0 0 1 0
SHIROCCO
THUNDER TEDDINGTON 0 0 0 4
ANABAA
FA A MEZZ 0 0 0 4
MASTER WILLIE
BAARIDD 0 0 0 3
DAYJUR
HALICARDIA 0 0 0 3
PETONG
GIOVANE IMPERATORE 0 0 0 2
CHIEF'S CROWN
MIDAS WAY 0 0 0 2
DARSHAAN
SOURABAD 0 0 0 2
DARSHAAN
HALLA SAN 0 0 0 2
GREEN DESERT
DUKE OF HEARTS 0 0 0 2
KONIGSSTUHL
GREAT HALL 0 0 0 2
MACHIAVELLIAN
FISICH 0 0 0 2
MASTER WILLIE
SORIANO 0 0 0 2
MONSUN
SENDINTANK 0 0 0 2
PHARLY
CRESTA GOLD 0 0 0 2
WARRSHAN
BALMUSETTE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
SUSHI TUNA 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
RENOWING 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
MARINA PICCOLA 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
DARKARA 0 0 0 1
DOYOUN
TOP TUG 0 0 0 1
ENTREPRENEUR
FREEFROMCARE 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
WHAT BUDGET 0 0 0 1
GREEN DESERT
AMOURETTE 0 0 0 1
KENDOR
KARATASH 0 0 0 1
KING'S BEST
HIGHLAND CASTLE 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
POLISH POWER 0 0 0 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
MYSTICAL LADY 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
VERDANE 0 0 0 1
SADDLERS' HALL
NEVER GREEN 0 0 0 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
ENTERTAINMENT 0 0 0 1
SINGSPIEL
LUCKY DATE 0 0 0 1
SLIP ANCHOR
HALLING SPECTRUM 0 0 0 1
SPECTRUM
FLIGHT TO THE MOON 0 0 0 1
WARNING

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 609 Races 1861
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FIFTY STARS (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), FOX TAL (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), INVICTUS PRINCE (AUS) - MAINSTREAM (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SATONO LUX (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TECHNICIAN (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WAR OF WILL (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BLUEBELL (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONFIDING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FABRICATE (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), JAZZIQUE (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LOVE SO DEEP (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), RAA ATOLL (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHADN (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), WORTH WAITING (Gr 2), ZAAKI (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALBERONE (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), CRESCENDO LOVE (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DEMARCHELIER (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DOUKHAN (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ENTITLE (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), ETOILE (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAND ON HEART (Gr 3), HAPPEN (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOT JUSTE (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), RAISING SAND (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SEXTANT (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), AKUA'RELLA (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BERLIN TANGO (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), DUBARA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELLERSLIE LACE (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), EXCELLENCY (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FANCY BLUE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HARMONICA (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), JUMELLEA (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KING OF THE DANCE (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MATHS PRIZE (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), NORTH FACE (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), ORCHID STAR (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SILK FOREST (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TAMMANI (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAUTEKE (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), HASTALAVISTABABY (Restricted), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)