RUWI (GB) 2002 C b


Progeny of UNFUWAIN

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of UNFUWAIN

Sire of 28 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2012 0 0 1 0
2011 0 0 2 1
2010 0 0 2 0
2009 0 0 0 1
2008 0 1 3 6
2007 2 4 3 12
2006 1 5 3 5
2005 6 10 7 8
2004 1 3 2 6
2003 1 3 5 6

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
FAASEL 3 7 1 0
RIVERMAN
HOO LA BALOO 2 5 2 3
ARAZI
IKHTYAR 1 1 1 3
MISWAKI
PERFECT HEDGE 1 1 1 1
ARAZI
DANO-MAST 1 0 2 0
KALAGLOW
VADAWINA 1 0 1 0
ZAFONIC
ESWARAH 1 0 0 1
ALLEGED
PRESSGANG 1 0 0 0
ALLEGED
KOCAB 0 3 4 9
RAINBOW QUEST
RUWI 0 2 3 1
HIGHEST HONOR
SAHOOL 0 2 0 3
SHADEED
FLEURIE DOMAINE 0 1 1 1
SLIP ANCHOR
MEDICI 0 1 1 0
FRONTAL
THAKAFAAT 0 1 0 1
INCHINOR
TREBLE HEIGHTS 0 1 0 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
UNDENIABLE 0 1 0 0
KEFAAH
ALWAYS WAINING 0 0 3 1
IRISH RIVER
FRUHLINGSSTURM 0 0 3 1
IRISH RIVER
BELCANTISTA 0 0 1 5
ALLEGED
FOXHAVEN 0 0 1 4
MACHIAVELLIAN
UNFURLED 0 0 1 2
LION CAVERN
HEATHCOTE 0 0 1 1
MR PROSPECTOR
CRABAPPLE 0 0 1 1
TREMPOLINO
LAMANTAN 0 0 0 2
SURUMU
UNRIVALLED 0 0 0 1
CRYSTAL GLITTERS
MAC MONARCH 0 0 0 1
GOOFALIK
AIREX 0 0 0 1
KENMARE
MRS SEEK 0 0 0 1
MOST WELCOME

HIGHEST HONOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 99 Races 325
Best performers A-Z
BALMORAL CASTLE (Gr 1), BETHRAH (Gr 1), CAVALRYMAN (Gr 1), DARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Gr 1), FORMAL DECREE (Gr 1), GEORDIELAND (Gr 1), GOLDY ESPONY (Gr 1), GROOM TESSE (Gr 1), PONTE TRESA (Gr 1), PRINCESS LOULOU (Gr 1), PROFOUND BEAUTY (Gr 1), RECOLETOS (Gr 1), REDOLENT (Gr 1), REVE D'ESSOR (Gr 1), SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1), SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (Gr 1), SOLOW (Gr 1), TOQUE DE QUEDA (Gr 1), AU REVOIR (Gr 2), BAINO HOPE (Gr 2), BERNEBEAU (Gr 2), CAFE SOCIETY (Gr 2), CUABA (Gr 2), FLY WITH ME (Gr 2), FRENCH EMPEROR (Gr 2), HIPPY (Gr 2), HOG'S HOLLOW (Gr 2), JUST LITTLE (Gr 2), LAEVATEINN (Gr 2), LELOUCH (Gr 2), REVE D'ORIENT (Gr 2), REVE MISTRAL (Gr 2), ROCK ME BABY (Gr 2), RUWI (Gr 2), SAENT (Gr 2), VATORI (Gr 2), VIVA CARINA (Gr 2), AMONG EQUALS (Gr 3), APRES UN REVE (Gr 3), BAINO ROCK (Gr 3), BEAUVOIR (Gr 3), HERMANCE (Gr 3), ILLAUNGLASS (Gr 3), LE PEINTRE (Gr 3), LINDA REGINA (Gr 3), MALAICA (Gr 3), PERFECT STRIDE (Gr 3), PUNTA STELLA (Gr 3), RAJPUTE (Gr 3), SALUT L'AFRICAIN (Gr 3), SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3), STAGE PRESENCE (Gr 3), STELLA BLUE (Gr 3), STRAWBERRY DALE (Gr 3), TASSARA (Gr 3), VADALIX (Gr 3), WOVEN LACE (Gr 3), ZENATO (Gr 3), AN JOLIE (Listed), ANZAS (Listed), AZABARA (Listed), BERTIE'S BEST (Listed), BONDI (Listed), D'ARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Listed), DAUBERVAL (Listed), DE CHARLIE (Listed), DOQUET (Listed), DREAM WALKER (Listed), DUKE OF DUNDEE (Listed), EASY TARGET (Listed), FASHION ROCKS (Listed), HASHITTE HOSHINO (Listed), HIGHA (Listed), ISANOUS (Listed), LAW LORD (Listed), LOONORA (Listed), MADANI (Listed), MALKOBOY (Listed), METAL ROCKET (Listed), MILENIA (Listed), MISTER LEONARD (Listed), MONT ROCHER (Listed), NELSON CREEK (Listed), NOVIRAK (Listed), OLYMPICO (Listed), PETITE PARISIENNE (Listed), QUERRY BOY (Listed), REVE D'AMOUR (Listed), RIVABELLA (Listed), ROCK CRITIC (Listed), ROSE DANON (Listed), ROSKILDE (Listed), SATURNINE (Listed), TEPMOKEA (Listed), TESTAMA (Listed), VAUNOISE (Listed), WAITRESS (Listed), WEVANELLA (Listed), ZUIDER ZEE (Listed)