SALDENEHRE (GER) 2000 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SALDENEHRE

Dam of 3 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 0 0 1
2016 1 0 1 2
2015 0 0 1 0
2013 0 0 1 1
2012 0 0 0 1
2009 0 0 0 1
2008 0 0 1 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SERIENHOLDE 1 0 1 1
HIGHEST HONOR
SERIENSCHOCK 0 0 2 5
HIGHEST HONOR
SERIENHOEHE 0 0 1 1
HIGHEST HONOR

Best cross HIGHEST HONOR x =ALKALDE (GER)

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
HIGH CHAPARRAL 1 2 SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3)
SHOLOKHOV 1 4 SERIENSCHOCK (Gr 3)
SOLDIER HOLLOW 1 2 SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
SADLER'S WELLS 2 6 SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3) SERIENSCHOCK (Gr 3)
IN THE WINGS 1 2 SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
NORTHERN DANCER 2 6 SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3) SERIENSCHOCK (Gr 3)
SADLER'S WELLS 1 2 SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1)

HIGHEST HONOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 109 Races 348
Best performers A-Z
BALMORAL CASTLE (Gr 1), BETHRAH (Gr 1), CAVALRYMAN (Gr 1), DARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Gr 1), FORMAL DECREE (Gr 1), GEORDIELAND (Gr 1), GOLDY ESPONY (Gr 1), GROOM TESSE (Gr 1), MAGIA NEGRA (Gr 1), PONTE TRESA (Gr 1), PRINCESS LOULOU (Gr 1), PROFOUND BEAUTY (Gr 1), RECOLETOS (Gr 1), REDOLENT (Gr 1), REVE D'ESSOR (Gr 1), SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1), SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (Gr 1), SOLOW (Gr 1), TOQUE DE QUEDA (Gr 1), AU REVOIR (Gr 2), BAINO HOPE (Gr 2), BERNEBEAU (Gr 2), CAFE SOCIETY (Gr 2), CASTELLAR (Gr 2), CUABA (Gr 2), FLY WITH ME (Gr 2), FRENCH EMPEROR (Gr 2), HIPPY (Gr 2), HOG'S HOLLOW (Gr 2), JUST LITTLE (Gr 2), LAEVATEINN (Gr 2), LELOUCH (Gr 2), REVE D'ORIENT (Gr 2), REVE MISTRAL (Gr 2), ROCK ME BABY (Gr 2), RUWI (Gr 2), SAENT (Gr 2), VATORI (Gr 2), VIVA CARINA (Gr 2), AMONG EQUALS (Gr 3), APRES UN REVE (Gr 3), BAINO ROCK (Gr 3), BEAUVOIR (Gr 3), HERMANCE (Gr 3), ILLAUNGLASS (Gr 3), LE PEINTRE (Gr 3), LINDA REGINA (Gr 3), MALAICA (Gr 3), PEPITA (Gr 3), PERFECT STRIDE (Gr 3), PUNTA STELLA (Gr 3), RAJPUTE (Gr 3), SALUT L'AFRICAIN (Gr 3), SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3), STAGE PRESENCE (Gr 3), STELLA BLUE (Gr 3), STRAWBERRY DALE (Gr 3), TASSARA (Gr 3), VADALIX (Gr 3), WOVEN LACE (Gr 3), ZENATO (Gr 3), AMERICAN SNIPER (Listed), AN JOLIE (Listed), ANZAS (Listed), AZABARA (Listed), BALMAIN (Listed), BERTIE'S BEST (Listed), BONDI (Listed), D'ARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Listed), DAUBERVAL (Listed), DE CHARLIE (Listed), DOQUET (Listed), DREAM WALKER (Listed), DUKE OF DUNDEE (Listed), DUQUE (Listed), EASY TARGET (Listed), FASHION ROCKS (Listed), HASHITTE HOSHINO (Listed), HIGHA (Listed), ISANOUS (Listed), LAW LORD (Listed), LOONORA (Listed), LUNCH LADY (Listed), M C MULDOON (Listed), MADANI (Listed), MALKOBOY (Listed), METAL ROCKET (Listed), MILENIA (Listed), MISTER LEONARD (Listed), MONT ROCHER (Listed), NELSON CREEK (Listed), NOVIRAK (Listed), OLYMPICO (Listed), PETITE PARISIENNE (Listed), QAZYNA (Listed), QUERRY BOY (Listed), REVE D'AMOUR (Listed), RIVABELLA (Listed), ROCK CRITIC (Listed), ROSE DANON (Listed), ROSKILDE (Listed), SATURNINE (Listed), TEPMOKEA (Listed), TESTAMA (Listed), UMMALNAR (Listed), VAUNOISE (Listed), WAITRESS (Listed), WEVANELLA (Listed), ZUIDER ZEE (Listed)